Standings after 2 rounds (top 150)

http://chess-results.com/tnr284339.aspx

Rk. SNo Name Typ Gr FED RtgI RtgN Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5
1 11 GM ORTIZ SUAREZ Isan Reynaldo 2373 CUB 2556 2537 2,0 0,0 2,0 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
17 GM DOBROV Vladimir 2366 RUS 2510 0 IQ 2,0 0,0 2,0 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
18 IM FERREIRA Jorge Viterbo POR 2499 2408 Xadrez Ourense 2,0 0,0 2,0 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
21 GM MUNOZ Miguel 2527 CAT 2497 2477 Sant Andreu C.E. 2,0 0,0 2,0 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
23 GM SALOMON Johan 2460 NOR 2488 0 Nordstrand 2,0 0,0 2,0 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
24 IM PRAGGNANANDHAA R 14 IND 2487 0 2,0 0,0 2,0 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
25 IM MONS Leon GER 2483 0 Zugzwang Munich 2,0 0,0 2,0 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
26 GM FIRAT Burak TUR 2482 0 2,0 0,0 2,0 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
30 IM BRUNNER Nicolas FRA 2472 0 Vandoeuvre 2,0 0,0 2,0 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
32 GM GONZALEZ ACOSTA Bernal 2431 CRC 2467 0 Costa Rica 2,0 0,0 2,0 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
35 IM GOH Wei Ming Kevin 2494 SGP 2446 0 2,0 0,0 2,0 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
36 STURT Raven M 2362 USA 2444 0 Marshall 2,0 0,0 2,0 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
40 GM RIZOUK Aimen 2499 ALG 2433 2435 Barbera C.E. 2,0 0,0 2,0 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
42 IM CRUZ Jonathan 2491 PER 2424 2433 Tres Peons C.E. 2,0 0,0 2,0 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
53 IM GARRIGA CAZORLA Pere 2469 CAT 2405 2396 Mollet, Club D’escacs 2,0 0,0 2,0 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
60 IM OBLITAS Carlomagno A 2305 PER 2397 0 2,0 0,0 2,0 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
61 FM QUIRHUAYO CHUMBE German Gonza A-16 2352 PER 2397 0 Peon Doblado 2,0 0,0 2,0 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
69 FM FLICK Antoine A 2360 FRA 2371 0 Philidor Mulhouse 2,0 0,0 2,0 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
71 FM VIDAL ZAMORA Alex A 2422 CAT 2365 2343 Gerunda, C.E. 2,0 0,0 2,0 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
72 IM GRAFL Florian A 2429 GER 2364 2368 Escola D’escacs De Barcelona 2,0 0,0 2,0 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
75 IM DEBRAY Christopher A FRA 2358 0 Rueil Malmaison 2,0 0,0 2,0 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
76 FM PLAZUELO PASCUAL Juan A-16 2257 ESP 2356 2387 Virgen de Atocha 2,0 0,0 2,0 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
77 FM MARTIN Julian A-16 GER 2353 0 OSG Baden-Baden 2,0 0,0 2,0 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
79 FM STEPHAN Victor A FRA 2350 0 2,0 0,0 2,0 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
80 GM POGORELOV Ruslan A 2450 UKR 2348 2344 Rapita, La 2,0 0,0 2,0 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
82 MORALES Jhon Alexander A 2387 COL 2343 2338 2,0 0,0 2,0 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
84 FM COLON GARCIA Enrique A 2406 CAT 2342 2371 Sant Andreu C.E. 2,0 0,0 2,0 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
85 FM KLEINMAN Michael A 2412 CAN 2340 0 2,0 0,0 2,0 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
86 FM BRINK Barry A NED 2339 0 Purmerend 2,0 0,0 2,0 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
30 2 GM OPARIN Grigoriy RUS 2609 0 2,0 0,0 1,5 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
4 GM VOCATURO Daniele 2610 ITA 2596 2607 Mollet, Club D’escacs 2,0 0,0 1,5 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
5 GM HEIMANN Andreas GER 2591 0 OSG Baden-Baden 2,0 0,0 1,5 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
8 GM MOUSSARD Jules 2555 FRA 2571 0 Evry Grand Roque 2,0 0,0 1,5 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
9 GM GRIGORYAN Karen H. 2612 ARM 2570 0 Armenia 2,0 0,0 1,5 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
16 IM VERA SIGUENAS Deivy 2454 PER 2525 0 2,0 0,0 1,5 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
20 GM HERTNECK Gerald GER 2498 0 Zugzwang Munich 2,0 0,0 1,5 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
27 IM MORONI Luca Jr ITA 2476 0 Ceriano 2,0 0,0 1,5 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
33 IM NEEF Maximilian GER 2451 0 USV TU Dresden 2,0 0,0 1,5 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
59 IM SOULEIDIS Georgios A 2221 GRE 2397 2399 Hamburger SK 2,0 0,0 1,5 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
87 FM LEMEAUX David A 2398 FRA 2339 0 Agja Burdeaux 2,0 0,0 1,5 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
105 FM BUENDIA PINAR Alvaro A 2295 ESP 2307 0 Excalibur 2,0 0,0 1,5 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
107 FM LOPEZ MULET Inigo A 2302 ESP 2305 2311 2,0 0,0 1,5 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
108 FM BOIX MORENO Daniel A 2346 CAT 2300 2301 Tres Peons C.E. 2,0 0,0 1,5 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
111 FM MOUHAMAD Joachin A 1903 FRA 2295 0 ALBCS Grand Quevilly 2,0 0,0 1,5 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
112 FM MATTA Vinay Kumar A 2239 IND 2293 0 2,0 0,0 1,5 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
181 MK MARTINEZ PLA Xavier B 2280 CAT 2166 2144 Tres Peons C.E. 2,0 0,0 1,5 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
47 41 IM PETROSYAN Tigran S. 2453 ARM 2430 0 2,0 0,0 1,5 3,0 2,0 … 1,0
175 FM TUOMAINEN Felix B 2257 SWE 2175 0 2,0 0,0 1,5 3,0 2,0 … 1,0
49 1 GM JUMABAYEV Rinat KAZ 2610 0 2,0 0,0 1,0 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
6 GM TARI Aryan NOR 2591 0 Vålerenga 2,0 0,0 1,0 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
12 GM SCHROEDER Jan-Christian GER 2539 0 SV 1920 Hofheim 2,0 0,0 1,0 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
13 GM NOVIKOV Stanislav RUS 2538 0 Botvinnik Chess School 2,0 0,0 1,0 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
15 GM BLOMQVIST Erik 2423 SWE 2525 0 SK Rockaden 2,0 0,0 1,0 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
45 IM LORENZO DE LA RIVA Lazaro 2465 CAT 2415 2404 Colon Sabadell Chessy 2,0 0,0 1,0 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
65 IM MASCARO MARCH Pedro A 2455 ESP 2387 2394 Petra 2,0 0,0 1,0 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
67 IM KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy A 2363 IND 2383 0 2,0 0,0 1,0 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
94 IM VIDARTE MORALES Arturo A 2418 CAT 2328 2337 Montcada, Unio Escacs 2,0 0,0 1,0 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
102 FM AHMED Sk. Nasir A 2453 BAN 2311 0 2,0 0,0 1,0 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
106 FM KHOLOPOV Alexander A. A 2300 RUS 2306 0 SUSMU 2,0 0,0 1,0 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
119 FM DOMINGO NUNEZ Ruben A 2360 ESP 2283 2281 Cajagranada 2,0 0,0 1,0 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
185 PAQUICO RODRIGUEZ Ivan B 2232 CAT 2156 2113 Castelldefels, C.E. 2,0 0,0 1,0 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
187 FM FERNANDEZ DIAZ Cristian B 2352 CAT 2153 2168 Mollet, Club D’escacs 2,0 0,0 1,0 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
63 39 FM DIAZ CAMALLONGA Carles 2471 CAT 2437 2422 Colon Sabadell Chessy 2,0 0,0 0,5 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
97 FM ESCALANTE RAMIREZ Brian Sebas A 2259 PER 2326 0 2,0 0,0 0,5 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
98 FM MORDECHAI Hanan A ISR 2326 0 Beer-Sheva 2,0 0,0 0,5 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
99 FM MINGARRO CARCELLER Sergi A 2293 ESP 2319 2308 Vila-real 2,0 0,0 0,5 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
101 FM KARTHIK Venkataraman A IND 2316 0 2,0 0,0 0,5 3,0 2,0 … 2,0
68 28 IM RIOS Cristhian Camilo 2407 COL 2475 2456 1,5 0,0 2,5 2,5 1,5 … 1,0
38 IM TRENT Lawrence 2527 ENG 2439 0 SK Norderstedt 1,5 0,0 2,5 2,5 1,5 … 1,0
46 IM VALDES ROMERO Leonardo CRC 2415 2393 1,5 0,0 2,5 2,5 1,5 … 1,0
47 IM ERDOGDU Mert 2467 TUR 2415 0 1,5 0,0 2,5 2,5 1,5 … 1,0
66 IM PANELO Marcelo A 2445 ARG 2386 2382 Castelldefels, C.E. 1,5 0,0 2,5 2,5 1,5 … 1,0
81 IM CRUZ Filemon A 2416 PER 2344 2346 Tres Peons C.E. 1,5 0,0 2,5 2,5 1,5 … 1,0
173 GERMAN Nikita B-16 RUS 2178 0 Botvinnik Chess School 1,5 0,0 2,5 2,5 1,5 … 1,0
174 WFM MOVILEANU Daniela B ITA 2176 0 1,5 0,0 2,5 2,5 1,5 … 1,0
247 VICIENT CALVO Ramon C 2198 CAT 2048 2040 Peo Vuit, C.E. 1,5 0,0 2,5 2,5 1,5 … 1,0
77 14 GM KRYSA Leandro 2495 ARG 2537 0 Mollet, Club D’escacs 1,5 0,0 2,0 2,5 1,5 … 1,0
29 IM CHRISTIANSEN Johan-Sebastian NOR 2475 0 Valerenga 1,5 0,0 2,0 2,5 1,5 … 1,0
50 IM SALINAS HERRERA Pablo 2376 CHI 2411 0 1,5 0,0 2,0 2,5 1,5 … 1,0
62 DHULIPALLA Bala Chandra Prasad A 2452 IND 2392 0 1,5 0,0 2,0 2,5 1,5 … 1,0
89 FM POVILL CLAROS Xavier A 2332 CAT 2337 2189 Peona I Peo, C.E. 1,5 0,0 2,0 2,5 1,5 … 1,0
164 GOMEZ DIEGUEZ David B ESP 2199 2170 Xadrez Ourense 1,5 0,0 2,0 2,5 1,5 … 1,0
171 MK BLASCO COLL Andreu B 2316 CAT 2181 2183 Castelldefels, C.E. 1,5 0,0 2,0 2,5 1,5 … 1,0
256 WFM HARSHINI A C-16 IND 2031 0 1,5 0,0 2,0 2,5 1,5 … 1,0
85 96 WIM VAISHALI R A-16 IND 2327 0 1,5 0,0 2,0 2,5 1,5 … 0,0
128 FM RANALDI Lucas A NOR 2262 0 SK 1911 1,5 0,0 2,0 2,5 1,5 … 0,0
150 FM JIMENEZ GARCIA Emmanuel B CRC 2219 0 Costa Rica 1,5 0,0 2,0 2,5 1,5 … 0,0
242 FERNANDEZ AGUILAR Francisco C 2207 CAT 2058 2095 Castellar Del Valles C.E. 1,5 0,0 2,0 2,5 1,5 … 0,0
255 WANG Jiaqi C CHN 2033 0 1,5 0,0 2,0 2,5 1,5 … 0,0
355 CALVO BURES Marc C 2108 CAT 1860 1823 Terrassa Del Csc, C.E. 1,5 0,0 2,0 2,5 1,5 … 0,0
403 SHOME Shiv C-14 IND 0 0 1,5 0,0 2,0 2,5 1,5 … 0,0
92 74 FM CHUECA FORCEN Alberto A 2364 CAT 2361 2352 Escola D’escacs De Barcelona 1,5 0,0 2,0 2,0 1,5 … 1,0
168 SAMA SALINAS Hector B-16 2282 CAT 2186 2187 Lira, La C.E. 1,5 0,0 2,0 2,0 1,5 … 1,0
194 ZULFIC Fedja B AUS 2141 0 Adelaide 1,5 0,0 2,0 2,0 1,5 … 1,0
274 FM PURUSHOTHAMAN Thirumalai C IND 2005 0 1,5 0,0 2,0 2,0 1,5 … 1,0
371 SOLE BOVE Josep C-60 1996 CAT 1811 1767 Montcada, Unio Escacs 1,5 0,0 2,0 2,0 1,5 … 1,0
397 LOW Ethan C-14 1879 CAN 1662 0 1,5 0,0 2,0 2,0 1,5 … 1,0
98 37 IM COLLINS Sam E. IRL 2443 0 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,5 1,5 … 1,0
44 GM SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2536 IND 2422 0 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,5 1,5 … 1,0
63 FM DURAN VEGA Sergio A CRC 2389 0 Costa Rica 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,5 1,5 … 1,0
92 FM RISTING Eivind Olav A NOR 2331 0 SK 1911 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,5 1,5 … 1,0
110 FM RABINEAU Clement A FRA 2297 0 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,5 1,5 … 1,0
113 FM TAHAY Alexis A 2082 FRA 2290 2082 Avinkha Echecs 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,5 1,5 … 1,0
143 MK VENTURA BOLET Maxim B 2343 CAT 2228 2197 Club D’escacs Vila Olimpica 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,5 1,5 … 1,0
155 SOLE PIJUAN Ferran B-16 2225 CAT 2216 1919 Lleida C.E. 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,5 1,5 … 1,0
156 VILLAR REYMUNDO Juan Antonio B 2304 PER 2215 2197 Castelldefels, C.E. 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,5 1,5 … 1,0
169 FM LOUIS Thibault B 2332 FRA 2186 0 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,5 1,5 … 1,0
179 MK AYZA LEON David B 2316 CAT 2170 2172 Peona I Peo, C.E. 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,5 1,5 … 1,0
183 LIU Manli B 2343 CHN 2162 0 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,5 1,5 … 1,0
192 TORRES BOCH Jose F. B ESP 2144 2144 La Didactica 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,5 1,5 … 1,0
111 3 GM AGDESTEIN Simen NOR 2604 0 Oslo Schakselskap 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,5 1,5 … 0,0
116 CM MENDONCA Leon Luke A-14 2279 IND 2286 0 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,5 1,5 … 0,0
113 10 GM SVETUSHKIN Dmitry MDA 2558 0 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,0 1,5 … 1,0
73 FM HAUG Johannes A NOR 2362 0 Nordstrand 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,0 1,5 … 1,0
104 FM HENRICH Thomas A GER 2310 0 SK Marburg 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,0 1,5 … 1,0
109 FM CHALMETA UGAS Ramon A 2372 CAT 2298 2251 Sant Boi C.E. 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,0 1,5 … 1,0
117 93 IM COTONNEC Melkior A FRA 2329 0 Rueil Malmaison 1,5 0,0 1,0 2,5 1,5 … 1,0
118 19 IM GASCON DEL NOGAL Jose Rafael VEN 2498 2500 1,5 0,0 1,0 2,0 1,5 … 1,0
31 GM RAMESH R B IND 2470 0 1,5 0,0 1,0 2,0 1,5 … 1,0
49 IM MINKO Vladimir 2419 RUS 2411 0 Dvorec 1,5 0,0 1,0 2,0 1,5 … 1,0
51 MU Ke 2324 CHN 2411 0 1,5 0,0 1,0 2,0 1,5 … 1,0
52 FM SUAREZ URIEL Adrian ESP 2406 2392 Casa del Ajedrez 1,5 0,0 1,0 2,0 1,5 … 1,0
57 GM PEREZ MITJANS Orelvis A 2331 ESP 2399 2402 Villalba 64 1,5 0,0 1,0 2,0 1,5 … 1,0
95 WIM AAKANKSHA Hagawane A IND 2328 0 1,5 0,0 1,0 2,0 1,5 … 1,0
133 IM MOHOTA Nisha A IND 2251 0 1,5 0,0 1,0 2,0 1,5 … 1,0
151 ADDISON Bret C B ENG 2219 0 Hartlepool 1,5 0,0 1,0 2,0 1,5 … 1,0
159 JEITZ Christian B 2259 LUX 2208 0 TSP Bieles 1,5 0,0 1,0 2,0 1,5 … 1,0
165 HILL Alistair B ENG 2192 0 Battersea 1,5 0,0 1,0 2,0 1,5 … 1,0
129 68 FM BOTTA Gabriele A SUI 2372 0 Echallens 1,0 0,0 3,0 2,0 1,0 … 1,0
117 CALAVALLE Giulio A 2414 ITA 2285 0 A.s.d. C.S.B. 1,0 0,0 3,0 2,0 1,0 … 1,0
146 FM CAPELLADES SUBIRANA Marc B 2343 CAT 2227 2221 Lillet C.E. 1,0 0,0 3,0 2,0 1,0 … 1,0
148 RAAHUL V S B-14 IND 2224 0 1,0 0,0 3,0 2,0 1,0 … 1,0
149 FM JAKSLAND Tim B 2261 DEN 2219 0 Hillerød 1,0 0,0 3,0 2,0 1,0 … 1,0
154 FM PAJEKEN Wolfgang B 2280 GER 2218 0 FC St. Pauli von 1910 1,0 0,0 3,0 2,0 1,0 … 1,0
170 GONELL APARICI Ramon B-60 2275 CAT 2181 2220 Olesa C.E. 1,0 0,0 3,0 2,0 1,0 … 1,0
172 FM RAMONDINO Renzo B ITA 2179 0 Circolo Palermitano Scacchi 1,0 0,0 3,0 2,0 1,0 … 1,0
197 MK PORTA TOVAR Oriol B 2216 CAT 2136 2168 Colon Ateneu C.E. 1,0 0,0 3,0 2,0 1,0 … 1,0
254 MARGARIDO Jose Miguel Teixeir C POR 2037 1972 Profigaia Chess 1,0 0,0 3,0 2,0 1,0 … 1,0
342 KAKUMANU Kautil C-16 2156 IND 1886 0 1,0 0,0 3,0 2,0 1,0 … 1,0
360 WAKED Olivier C FRA 1840 0 Belfort Echecs 1,0 0,0 3,0 2,0 1,0 … 1,0
141 7 GM DELCHEV Aleksander BUL 2577 2643 1,0 0,0 2,5 2,0 1,0 … 1,0
58 IM MIHAJLOV Sebastian A 2221 NOR 2399 0 Oslo Schakselskap 1,0 0,0 2,5 2,0 1,0 … 1,0
70 WGM TSOLAKIDOU Stavroula A GRE 2366 0 1,0 0,0 2,5 2,0 1,0 … 1,0
118 FM ARIAS BOO Guillermo A 2369 CAT 2283 2316 Foment Martinenc C.E. 1,0 0,0 2,5 2,0 1,0 … 1,0
132 HAAG Gregor A GER 2252 0 1,0 0,0 2,5 2,0 1,0 … 1,0
161 LAUSTSEN Lars B 2207 DEN 2204 0 Sjælsø Skakklub 1,0 0,0 2,5 2,0 1,0 … 1,0
199 BRESSY Theo B FRA 2128 0 Echecs Club Montpellier 1,0 0,0 2,5 2,0 1,0 … 1,0
370 STRUKOVA Ksenia C-14 RUS 1812 0 Botvinnik Chess School 1,0 0,0 2,5 2,0 1,0 … 1,0
149 126 MK JUAN BARTROLI Pau A 2333 CAT 2266 2251 Catalunya C.E. 1,0 0,0 2,5 2,0 1,0 … 0,0
153 FM SERAROLS MABRAS Bernat B 2299 ESP 2218 2210 Xeraco 1,0 0,0 2,5 2,0 1,0 … 0,0
Tags: ,
Share: 0