New-Delhi

Leaders after round 9

http://chess-results.com/tnr198723.aspx

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 2 GM Popov Ivan RUS 2650 8,0 52,0 46,5 49,75
2 21 GM Czebe Attila HUN 2466 7,5 44,5 40,5 38,50
3 5 GM Solodovnichenko Yuri UKR 2581 7,0 48,5 43,5 39,00
4 6 GM Sivuk Vitaly UKR 2566 7,0 48,5 43,5 38,50
5 16 GM Neverov Valeriy UKR 2506 7,0 42,5 38,0 35,75
6 1 GM Grachev Boris RUS 2652 6,5 50,5 45,5 38,25
7 4 GM Demchenko Anton RUS 2596 6,5 50,5 45,0 37,00
8 10 GM Lalith Babu M R IND 2553 6,5 47,0 42,0 35,00
9 18 GM Nguyen Duc Hoa VIE 2494 6,5 47,0 42,0 34,00
10 42 Gusain Himal IND 2335 6,5 46,5 41,5 33,25
11 23 IM Rathnakaran K. IND 2457 6,5 46,0 42,0 34,00
12 27 GM Sriram Jha IND 2416 6,5 46,0 41,5 34,75
13 11 GM Vaibhav Suri IND 2552 6,5 46,0 41,0 34,75
14 7 GM Mozharov Mikhail RUS 2559 6,5 45,5 41,0 34,00
15 24 IM Vignesh N R IND 2448 6,5 45,0 41,0 32,75
16 29 IM Das Sayantan IND 2411 6,5 45,0 40,5 34,25
17 12 GM Bernadskiy Vitaliy UKR 2546 6,5 44,0 39,5 33,50
18 19 GM Nguyen Huynh Minh Huy VIE 2489 6,5 41,0 37,0 33,00
19 47 Pradeep Kumar R A IND 2302 6,0 47,0 43,0 29,75
20 34 IM Himanshu Sharma IND 2385 6,0 46,5 42,0 31,75
21 32 IM Visakh N R IND 2388 6,0 46,0 41,5 30,25
22 20 IM Narayanan Srinath IND 2478 6,0 44,0 39,0 30,75
23 39 FM Thakur Akash IND 2341 6,0 43,5 39,5 29,25
24 44 Sammed Jaykumar Shete IND 2307 6,0 43,0 38,5 30,50
25 8 GM Belous Vladimir RUS 2557 6,0 43,0 38,5 29,75
26 37 IM Palit Somak IND 2357 6,0 42,5 38,5 28,50
27 14 GM Ernst Sipke NED 2536 6,0 42,5 38,0 29,25
28 54 CM Prince Bajaj IND 2268 6,0 42,0 39,0 27,50
29 33 IM Krishna C R G IND 2387 6,0 42,0 38,0 28,50
30 28 IM Ramnath Bhuvanesh.R IND 2414 6,0 42,0 37,0 30,00
31 30 IM Akash G IND 2408 6,0 39,5 35,5 28,75
32 35 IM Ravi Teja S. IND 2385 5,5 50,0 45,5 28,50
33 49 FM Mehar Chinna Reddy C.H. IND 2293 5,5 47,5 44,0 28,00
34 46 IM Sangma Rahul IND 2303 5,5 45,0 40,5 26,25
35 53 Patil Pratik IND 2270 5,5 44,5 41,0 26,00
36 3 GM David Alberto ITA 2597 5,5 44,5 40,5 26,50
37 9 GM Tukhaev Adam UKR 2556 5,5 44,5 40,0 28,00
38 38 Kulkarni Rakesh IND 2349 5,5 44,0 39,5 27,75
39 52 Iniyan P IND 2275 5,5 43,5 39,5 24,75
40 25 FM K. Praneeth Surya IND 2429 5,5 43,5 39,0 26,50
41 40 IM Rajesh V A V IND 2338 5,5 43,0 38,5 25,50
42 92 CM Rathanvel V S IND 2099 5,5 42,5 39,0 23,75
43 36 Harsha Bharathakoti IND 2362 5,5 42,5 38,0 26,50
44 59 Lokesh N. IND 2255 5,5 42,0 38,5 23,50
45 69 FM Nihal Sarin IND 2217 5,5 42,0 38,5 22,50
46 17 GM Dzhumaev Marat UZB 2495 5,5 42,0 37,5 26,75
47 68 Navalgund Niranjan IND 2223 5,5 41,5 38,5 24,25
48 65 Erigaisi Arjun IND 2238 5,5 41,5 38,0 25,00
49 43 Aradhya Garg IND 2316 5,5 41,5 37,5 24,50
76 IM Chakravarthi Reddy M IND 2176 5,5 41,5 37,5 24,50
51 63 IM Krishna Teja N IND 2246 5,5 41,0 37,0 22,75
52 97 Dahale Atul IND 2088 5,5 40,5 36,5 23,25
53 15 GM Esen Baris TUR 2530 5,5 40,5 36,0 25,50
54 26 IM Shyaamnikhil P IND 2428 5,5 40,5 36,0 25,25
55 77 FM Praggnanandhaa R IND 2174 5,5 39,5 36,5 24,50
56 13 GM Gabrielian Artur RUS 2545 5,5 37,5 34,0 24,00
57 55 FM Rajdeep Sarkar IND 2267 5,5 37,5 34,0 21,75
58 45 IM Kathmale Sameer IND 2306 5,5 36,0 32,5 20,75
59 51 WIM Ivana Maria Furtado IND 2277 5,5 33,0 30,0 22,25
60 61 Dhulipalla Bala Chandra Prasad IND 2248 5,0 46,5 42,5 26,25
Tags: ,
Share: 0