ray-robson-3

Rank after Round 8

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 2 GM Robson Ray USA 2670 6,0 37,0 28,0 26,75
2 1 GM Le Quang Liem VIE 2723 5,5 38,5 30,0 25,25
3 3 GM Xiong Jeffery USA 2647 5,5 38,5 29,0 26,00
4 8 GM Sevian Samuel USA 2591 5,5 37,5 28,5 25,50
5 6 GM Durabayli Vasif AZE 2608 5,5 36,5 28,0 24,50
6 4 GM Shimanov Aleksandr RUS 2639 5,5 35,0 26,5 23,25
7 7 GM Nyzhnyk Illya UKR 2607 5,0 40,5 31,0 24,00
8 9 IM Li Ruifeng USA 2538 5,0 39,0 30,0 22,25
9 5 GM Gareyev Timur USA 2615 5,0 37,5 28,0 21,50
10 17 IM Brown Michael William USA 2431 5,0 35,5 28,0 19,25
11 11 IM Chandra Akshat USA 2490 5,0 35,5 27,0 20,25
12 10 GM Kannappan Priyadharshan IND 2525 5,0 33,5 25,0 21,00
13 15 IM Kiewra Keaton F USA 2454 5,0 27,5 20,5 17,50
14 26 Grabinsky Aaron USA 2330 4,5 36,0 28,0 19,00
15 14 GM Ashwin Jayaram IND 2468 4,5 36,0 27,5 18,75
16 44 GM Troff Kayden W USA 2501 4,5 32,0 24,0 17,00
17 18 FM Kaliksteyn Alexander USA 2412 4,5 31,0 23,5 15,25
18 23 FM Thavandiran Shiyam CAN 2346 4,5 31,0 23,0 15,00
19 21 FM Banawa Joel Cholo B. USA 2363 4,5 30,5 22,5 13,75
20 45 GM Leon Hoyos Manuel MEX 2488 4,0 37,0 29,0 16,50
21 13 IM Liang Awonder USA 2478 4,0 36,5 27,5 15,50
22 22 IM Neimer Vitaly ISR 2346 4,0 33,5 25,5 13,50
23 24 FM Colas Joshua USA 2335 4,0 31,0 23,0 14,50
24 27 FM Williams Justus D USA 2313 4,0 28,5 21,5 10,50
25 19 FM Duran Vega Sergio CRC 2383 4,0 28,0 21,0 12,25
26 16 IM Sukandar Irine Kharisma INA 2432 4,0 26,5 19,5 13,25
27 30 Rahul Srivatshav P IND 2277 3,5 36,0 27,0 14,75
28 29 FM Niemann Hans M USA 2288 3,5 33,5 25,5 13,00
29 28 Santarius Erik F USA 2289 3,5 32,0 24,0 12,25
30 12 IM Gurevich Daniel USA 2488 3,5 31,5 24,0 14,00
31 25 FM Kavutskiy Konstantin USA 2332 3,5 31,0 23,5 11,50
32 20 IM Rosen Eric S USA 2382 3,5 31,0 22,5 10,50
33 36 Voelker James USA 2112 3,0 31,5 23,5 9,00
34 31 WGM Sharevich Anna USA 2268 3,0 31,0 23,5 9,50
35 32 FM Betaneli Alexander USA 2259 3,0 29,5 22,0 9,00
36 35 Rosenthal Nicholas USA 2136 2,5 35,5 26,5 11,50
37 34 FM Eckert Doug D. USA 2191 2,5 26,5 20,5 5,75
38 40 WFM Mercado Luisa Fernanda COL 1939 2,5 25,5 19,5 5,25
39 41 WCM Cervantes Landeiro Thalia USA 1910 2,5 25,5 19,0 6,00
40 42 Fernandez Kenneth USA 0 2,5 22,0 17,0 4,75
41 33 FM Adamson Robby USA 2247 2,0 28,5 21,0 5,50
42 39 Gosdin Kaleb Ryder USA 1953 2,0 27,5 21,0 4,75
43 38 Swindell Shawn USA 2034 1,0 26,5 20,5 3,00
44 37 Polgar-Shutzman Tom USA 2034 0,5 23,0 17,0 1,00
45 43 Shoykhet Ben USA 0 0,0 20,5 15,0 0,00
Tags: , , ,
Share: 0