Sasikiran-001

Final standings (top 75)

http://chess-results.com/tnr229532.aspx

Rk. No.Ini. Nombre Tipo sexo Gr FED FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad Pts.  Des 1  Des 2  Des 3 n w we w-we K elo+/-
1 3 GM SASIKIRAN Krishnan IND 2639 0 9,0 2485 2434 62,75 10 9 7,06 1,94 10 19,4
2 14 GM BARYSHPOLETS Andrey UKR 2551 0 8,5 2481 2429 58,00 10 8,5 6,12 2,38 10 23,8
3 4 GM KUZUBOV Yuriy UKR 2635 0 8,0 2472 2422 53,75 10 8 7,14 0,86 10 8,6
4 5 GM ITURRIZAGA BONELLI Eduardo VEN 2624 0 8,0 2435 2407 51,00 9 7 6,81 0,19 10 1,9
5 26 GM MOVSZISZIAN Karen ARM 2485 2496 CAT 8,0 2354 2311 48,25 10 8 6,79 1,21 10 12,1
6 24 IM VERA SIGUENAS Deivy PER 2492 0 8,0 2306 2269 50,75 10 8 7,48 0,52 10 5,2
7 47 FM SANTOS RUIZ Miguel U18 ESP 2410 2404 AND 7,5 2452 2393 46,00 10 7,5 4,87 2,63 10 26,3
8 9 GM VOCATURO Daniele ITA 2582 2602 CAT 7,5 2416 2370 47,75 10 7,5 7,23 0,27 10 2,7
9 29 IM CASTELLANOS RODRIGUEZ Renier ESP 2481 2472 VAL 7,5 2415 2366 45,25 10 7,5 6,12 1,38 10 13,8
10 6 GM CORDOVA Emilio PER 2620 0 7,5 2402 2359 48,25 10 7,5 7,74 -0,24 10 -2,4
11 11 GM GOPAL G.N. IND 2565 0 7,5 2379 2337 48,25 10 7,5 7,47 0,03 10 0,3
12 28 GM UBILAVA Elizbar S60 ESP 2482 2487 CNT 7,5 2371 2326 47,75 10 7,5 6,65 0,85 10 8,5
13 15 GM BURMAKIN Vladimir RUS 2549 0 7,5 2369 2328 47,75 10 7,5 7,09 0,41 10 4,1
14 8 GM CORI Jorge PER 2602 0 7,5 2367 2327 48,00 10 7,5 7,90 -0,40 10 -4,0
15 7 GM BAKLAN Vladimir UKR 2618 0 7,5 2365 2325 44,75 10 7,5 8,08 -0,58 10 -5,8
16 2 GM SETHURAMAN S.P. IND 2656 0 7,5 2343 2306 46,75 10 7,5 8,25 -0,75 10 -7,5
17 32 IM BATSIASHVILI Nino w GEO 2466 0 7,5 2332 2289 46,00 10 7,5 6,70 0,80 10 8,0
18 23 IM ARDELEAN George-Catalin ROU 2493 0 7,5 2253 2222 44,50 10 7,5 7,67 -0,17 10 -1,7
19 27 GM ZOLER Dan ISR 2484 0 7,5 2242 2211 41,00 10 7,5 8,00 -0,50 10 -5,0
20 60 FM LOPEZ MULET Inigo U18 ESP 2348 2386 EXT 7,5 2146 2115 41,00 10 7,5 7,48 0,02 10 0,2
21 42 IM ALVARADO DIAZ Alejandro ESP 2421 2429 CAN 7,0 2453 2396 44,75 10 7 4,96 2,04 10 20,4
22 61 IM FIERRO BAQUERO Martha L. w ECU 2346 2393 CAT 7,0 2412 2354 40,50 10 7 4,69 2,31 10 23,1
23 78 FM DOMINGO NUÑEZ Ruben U18 A ESP 2272 2287 AND 7,0 2403 2359 42,25 9 6 3,53 2,47 20 49,4
24 39 IM BARBOT Pierre FRA 2433 0 7,0 2390 2339 40,75 10 7 5,86 1,14 10 11,4
25 10 GM FORCEN ESTEBAN Daniel ESP 2565 2562 ARA 7,0 2382 2340 43,50 10 7 7,44 -0,44 10 -4,4
26 31 GM NEELOTPAL Das IND 2467 0 7,0 2366 2319 42,25 10 7 6,52 0,48 10 4,8
27 45 GM JANSA Vlastimil S60 CZE 2411 0 7,0 2356 2308 42,00 10 7 5,90 1,10 10 11,0
28 54 IM ROEDER Matthias GER 2385 0 7,0 2336 2288 39,75 10 7 5,86 1,14 10 11,4
29 17 GM SULSKIS Sarunas LTU 2525 0 7,0 2332 2294 42,50 10 7 7,58 -0,58 10 -5,8
30 46 IM MELIA Salome w GEO 2411 0 7,0 2332 2285 40,00 10 7 6,18 0,82 10 8,2
31 55 IM DOLEZAL Radoslav CZE 2383 0 7,0 2332 2283 39,25 10 7 5,76 1,24 10 12,4
32 16 GM CRUZ Cristhian PER 2541 2538 CAT 7,0 2324 2287 42,25 10 7 7,81 -0,81 10 -8,1
33 59 FM TEJEDOR FUENTE Enrique ESP 2353 2370 CNT 7,0 2321 2272 36,50 10 7 5,78 1,22 20 24,4
34 30 IM ALOMA VIDAL Robert AND 2477 2467 CAT 7,0 2311 2271 41,25 10 7 7,24 -0,24 10 -2,4
35 48 FERNANDEZ Fernando PER 2410 0 7,0 2306 2262 38,75 10 7 6,42 0,58 10 5,8
36 50 IM MULLON Jean-Baptiste FRA 2405 0 7,0 2304 2260 41,75 10 7 6,42 0,58 10 5,8
37 13 GM JAKUBOWSKI Krzysztof POL 2557 0 7,0 2302 2268 39,75 10 7 7,87 -0,87 10 -8,7
38 44 FM CRUZ LLEDO Pablo ESP 2413 2401 VAL 7,0 2276 2237 39,75 10 7 6,95 0,05 10 0,5
39 43 FM SUAREZ GOMEZ Julio U18 ESP 2413 2422 GAL 7,0 2273 2224 38,00 10 7 6,69 0,31 10 3,1
40 72 GM WESTERINEN Heikki M.J. S60 FIN 2301 0 7,0 2266 2198 38,75 10 7 5,59 1,41 10 14,1
41 41 IM ESPINOSA ARANDA Angel ESP 2422 2422 CTM 7,0 2257 2220 38,75 10 7 7,03 -0,03 10 -0,3
42 21 GM MANOLACHE Marius ROU 2497 0 7,0 2253 2221 41,00 10 7 7,85 -0,85 10 -8,5
43 36 IM DANAILOV Silvio BUL 2448 0 7,0 2215 2182 37,50 10 7 7,56 -0,56 10 -5,6
44 129 RAMIREZ DIAZ Jose Ramon B ESP 2124 2123 CTM 7,0 2128 2082 35,50 10 7 5,30 1,70 20 34,0
45 57 IM ARABIDZE Meri w GEO 2360 0 6,5 2391 2336 37,50 10 6,5 5,09 1,41 10 14,1
46 37 GM CAMPORA Daniel H. ARG 2439 2441 AND 6,5 2385 2335 37,75 10 6,5 5,96 0,54 10 5,4
47 34 IM STREMAVICIUS Titas U18 LTU 2462 0 6,5 2364 2317 38,50 10 6,5 6,28 0,22 10 2,2
48 49 IM STELLA Andrea ITA 2409 2421 CAT 6,5 2358 2308 36,25 10 6,5 5,89 0,61 10 6,1
49 38 WGM CORI T. Deysi w PER 2435 0 6,5 2333 2288 37,25 10 6,5 6,49 0,01 10 0,1
50 51 IM MASCARO MARCH Pedro ESP 2395 2401 BAL 6,5 2330 2283 42,25 10 6,5 6,00 0,50 10 5,0
51 20 IM MORENO TRUJILLO Alejandro ESP 2501 2499 MAD 6,5 2317 2296 38,50 9 5,5 6,80 -1,30 10 -13,0
52 67 FM MONTOLIU CERVERO Francisco ESP 2326 2310 VAL 6,5 2315 2266 36,50 10 6,5 5,50 1,00 20 20,0
53 22 GM RIFF Jean-Noel FRA 2494 2500 EUS 6,5 2296 2261 38,00 10 6,5 7,62 -1,12 10 -11,2
54 19 IM DELORME Axel FRA 2514 2453 EUS 6,5 2289 2255 39,25 10 6,5 7,87 -1,37 10 -13,7
55 66 FM DOMINGO NUÑEZ Alejandro U18 ESP 2334 2308 AND 6,5 2272 2227 38,75 10 6,5 6,01 0,49 20 9,8
56 70 IM BACHES GARCIA Guillermo ESP 2304 2307 CAT 6,5 2265 2221 36,00 10 6,5 5,84 0,66 10 6,6
57 79 WIM SGIRCEA Silvia-Raluca w A ROU 2267 0 6,5 2258 2213 35,50 10 6,5 5,53 0,97 20 19,4
58 160 SAHELICES CASADO Roberto C ESP 2060 2044 CTL 6,5 2251 2177 32,75 10 6,5 3,43 3,07 20 61,4
59 33 GM GAVRILOV Alexei RUS 2465 0 6,5 2245 2210 36,00 10 6,5 7,84 -1,34 10 -13,4
60 69 FM SUAREZ URIEL Adrian ESP 2304 2312 MAD 6,5 2243 2201 35,00 10 6,5 6,13 0,37 20 7,4
61 73 IM KOVACEVIC Slobodan S60 A SRB 2300 2287 VAL 6,5 2240 2197 33,50 10 6,5 6,02 0,48 10 4,8
62 95 FM NIEVES CABANES Jose Manuel U18 A ESP 2215 2199 VAL 6,5 2218 2155 32,50 10 6,5 5,36 1,14 20 22,8
63 83 WGM AMBARTSUMOVA Karina w A RUS 2252 0 6,5 2216 2175 35,00 10 6,5 5,94 0,56 20 11,2
64 75 FM FORMAN Stepan A CZE 2287 0 6,5 2196 2158 34,00 10 6,5 6,53 -0,03 20 -0,6
65 82 WFM GARCIA MARTIN Marta U18 w A ESP 2257 2254 VAL 6,5 2174 2137 33,25 10 6,5 6,44 0,06 40 2,4
66 58 IM KOHLWEYER Bernd GER 2356 0 6,5 2168 2135 38,00 10 6,5 7,50 -1,00 10 -10,0
67 100 NIEVES CABANES Javier A ESP 2202 2177 VAL 6,5 2155 2117 34,25 10 6,5 5,85 0,65 20 13,0
68 65 IM MARTIN GONZALEZ Angel S60 ESP 2339 2340 CAT 6,5 2109 2080 35,25 10 6,5 7,72 -1,22 10 -12,2
69 268 GUERRY Emilien U18 E FRA 1827 0 6,5 2028 1968 28,25 10 6,5 3,50 3,00 40 120,0
70 1 GM GRANDA ZUNIGA Julio E PER 2699 2683 CAN 6,0 2404 2381 37,50 9 5 7,69 -2,69 10 -26,9
71 62 FM QUINTIN NAVARRO Alberto ESP 2344 2336 ARA 6,0 2383 2328 34,00 10 6 4,91 1,09 20 21,8
72 35 GM BERESCU Alin-Mile ROU 2454 0 6,0 2380 2325 35,25 9 6 5,60 0,40 10 4,0
73 71 FM LEMEAUX David FRA 2302 0 6,0 2305 2256 31,75 10 6 5,35 0,65 20 13,0
74 64 FM PORTELA PELETEIRO Alberto U18 ESP 2340 2339 GAL 6,0 2276 2231 35,00 10 6 6,05 -0,05 20 -1,0
75 84 WIM TERAO Juliana Sayumi w A BRA 2252 0 6,0 2274 2227 32,75 10 6 5,18 0,82 20 16,4
Tags: ,
Share: 0