smirin01

Leaders after 6 rounds

Pl. Politiken Cup R ELO Po MiBu SoBer
1 Israel 4. GM Ilia Smirin () 0 2663 6 19 24
2 Østrig 2. GM Markus Ragger (SG Solingen) 0 2688 20,5 23,25
3 Rusland 8. GM Aleksandr Rakhmanov () 0 2626 20,5 23,25
4 Tyskland 6. GM Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu (OSG Baden-Baden) 0 2654 20 22,25
5 Norge 3. GM Jon Ludvig Hammer (Oslo Schakselskap) 0 2677 19 21,5
6 Holland 15. GM Jan H. Timman (SG Porz e.V.) 0 2566 19 21,5
7 Tyskland 28. IM Jan-Christian Schröder (SV1920 Hofheim) 0 2461 5 21 21,25
8 Sverige 16. GM Tiger Hillarp-Persson (Brønshøj Skakforening) 0 2563 5 20,5 20,5
9 Danmark 51. FM Jakob Aabling-Thomsen (Brønshøj Skakforening) 2333 5 20 20
10 Frankrig 1. GM Laurent Fressinet (Clichy-Echecs-92) 0 2707 5 20 20
11 Frankrig 25. IM Axel Delorme (Clichy-Echecs-92) 0 2484 5 19,5 19,5
12 Rumænien 11. GM Mihail Marin () 0 2579 5 19 19,5
13 USA 9. GM Daniel Naroditsky () 0 2622 5 19 19,25
14 Sverige 30. IM Axel Smith (Lunds ASK) 0 2449 5 19 19
15 Danmark 42. FM Martin Haubro (BMS Skak) 2382 5 19 19
16 USA 5. GM Samuel L. Shankland () 0 2656 5 18,5 19
17 Italien 17. GM Sabino Brunello (SV Hockenheim) 0 2539 5 18 18
18 Frankrig 13. GM Sebastien Maze (Bois-Colombes) 0 2575 5 18 18
19 Danmark 14. GM Sune Berg Hansen (Helsingør Skakklub) 2566 5 18 18
20 Danmark 20. GM Allan Stig Rasmussen (Jetsmark Skakklub) 2502 5 17,5 17,75
21 Sverige 24. GM Jonny Hector (Skakklubben Nordkalotten) 0 2485 5 17,5 17,5
22 Rusland 10. GM Sergey Grigoriants () 0 2594 5 17 17
23 Norge 39. IM Kristian Stuvik Holm (Vålerenga SK) 0 2398 5 17 17
24 Tyskland 75. FM Matthias Bach (Hamburger SK von 1830) 0 2236 5 17 17
25 Danmark 21. GM Jacob Aagaard (Skakforeningen ØBRO) 0 2506 19 17,25
26 Danmark 18. GM Jakob Vang Glud (Philidor) 2531 19 16,5
27 England 66. Ravi Haria (HABS) 0 2261 18,5 16,75
28 Danmark 19. GM Lars Schandorff (Hillerød Skakklub) 2520 18,5 16,25
29 Norge 56. FM Petter Fossan (Stavanger Sjakklubb) 0 2308 18,5 16,25
30 Sverige 35. IM Pontus Sjodahl (Västerås SK) 0 2425 18,5 16,25
31 USA 23. GM James Tarjan (Portland Chess Club) 0 2490 18 16,5
32 Danmark 33. GM Jens Kristiansen (Bornholms Skakklub) 2423 18 16,25
33 Tyskland 31. Dmitrij Kollars (Hamburger SK von 1830) 0 2437 18 15,75
34 Tyskland 53. Julian Kramer (Hamburger SK von 1830) 0 2312 17,5 16
35 Danmark 47. FM Martin Matthiesen (SK1968) 2347 17,5 15,75
36 Danmark 95. Rasmus Thøgersen (Skive Skakklub) 2192 17,5 15,25
37 Frankrig 22. GM Jean-Luc Chabanon (Cavalier Bleu Drancy) 0 2493 17 15,25
38 Holland 60. Nick Bijlsma (Stukkenjagers) 0 2298 17 15
39 Ungarn 59. WGM Petra Papp (SK Schwäbisch Hall) 0 2300 17 14,75
40 Tyskland 40. IM Erik Zude (SV 1920 Hofheim) 0 2398 16,5 14,75
41 Australien 36. IM Justin Tan (Woodbridge School) 0 2417 16,5 14,5
42 Danmark 69. Dennis Jørgensen (Skakforeningen ØBRO) 2253 16 14,75
43 Færøerne 49. FM Høgni Egilstoft Nielsen (Sandavágs Talvfelag) 0 2338 16 14,5
44 England 52. FM Marcus Harvey (Witney) 0 2320 16 14,25
45 Frankrig 72. Thibault Louis (Agen) 0 2250 16 13,75
46 Norge 120. Kjell Håkon Lien (Hønefoss Sjakklubb) 0 2133 15,5 14
47 England 26. IM Daniel Fernandez (Cambridge University) 0 2472 15,5 14
48 Norge 63. CM Joachim Solberg (Sarpsborg Sjakklubb) 0 2270 15,5 13,5
49 Tyskland 29. IM Jonathan Carlstedt (Hamburger SK von 1830) 0 2460 15,5 13,5
50 Sverige 32. GM Daniel Semcesen (Lunds ASK) 0 2437 15 14
51 Tyskland 12. GM Vitaly Kunin (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau) 0 2576 15 13,75
52 England 74. Simon Roe (St Albans) 0 2240 15 13,25
53 Norge 58. FM Benjamin Haldorsen (Bergens Schakklub) 0 2302 15 13
54 Norge 97. Eivind Olav Risting (Schakklubben av 1911) 0 2190 15 13
55 Danmark 94. Sandi Stojanovski (Skakklubben K41) 2192 14,5 14,75
56 Danmark 44. FM Mikkel Manosri Jacobsen (BMS Skak) 2370 4 19,5 14,5
57 Danmark 55. FM Martin Percivaldi (Hillerød Skakklub) 2310 4 19 14,5
58 Norge 37. FM Johan-Sebastian Christiansen (Vålerenga SK) 0 2409 4 19 14
59 Sverige 167. Fredrik Hansson (Lunds ASK) 0 2036 4 18,5 14,25
60 Sverige 34. IM Christian Jepson (Limhamns SK) 0 2428 4 18,5 14,25
61 Danmark 41. GM Carsten Høi (Brønshøj Skakforening) 2383 4 18,5 14
62 Norge 57. FM Brede Kvisvik (Vålerenga SK) 0 2304 4 18 14,5
63 England 7. GM Gawain Jones (Philidor) 0 2647 4 18 13,5
64 Tyskland 64. FM Stephan Buchal (Werder Bremen) 0 2267 4 17,5 13,75
65 Danmark 45. FM Tom Petri Petersen (Nordre Skakklub) 2360 4 17,5 13,75
Tags: ,
Share: 0