Ushenina

http://chess-results.com/tnr214515.aspx

Rank after Round 10 (top 60)

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5 Rp
1 9 GM Ushenina Anna UKR 2450 8,0 0,0 56,0 60,5 5 6,0 2611
2 4 IM Paehtz Elisabeth GER 2489 7,5 0,0 55,0 59,5 5 5,0 2588
3 24 IM Vega Gutierrez Sabrina ESP 2375 7,5 0,0 54,0 58,5 5 7,0 2529
4 12 IM Mkrtchian Lilit ARM 2434 7,5 0,0 53,5 58,0 5 5,0 2530
5 1 GM Stefanova Antoaneta BUL 2507 7,0 0,0 57,5 61,5 5 5,0 2520
6 7 IM Bodnaruk Anastasia RUS 2475 7,0 0,0 54,0 58,5 5 6,0 2481
7 3 WGM Pogonina Natalija RUS 2490 7,0 0,0 52,5 56,5 4 4,0 2513
8 35 IM Lazarne Vajda Szidonia HUN 2345 7,0 0,0 50,0 53,5 5 5,0 2461
9 2 IM Javakhishvili Lela GEO 2493 7,0 0,0 49,0 53,5 5 5,0 2462
10 42 IM Matnadze Ana ESP 2332 6,5 0,0 58,0 62,0 5 4,0 2493
11 8 GM Socko Monika POL 2469 6,5 0,0 56,5 60,5 5 4,0 2466
12 15 WIM Shvayger Yuliya ISR 2415 6,5 0,0 56,0 60,0 4 5,0 2490
13 19 IM Atalik Ekaterina TUR 2408 6,5 0,0 55,5 60,0 5 5,0 2499
14 5 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra RUS 2485 6,5 0,0 52,5 57,0 4 4,0 2471
15 16 WGM Szczepkowska-Horowska Karina POL 2411 6,5 0,0 50,0 54,0 5 4,0 2428
16 50 WGM Hoolt Sarah GER 2312 6,5 0,0 50,0 52,5 5 5,0 2413
17 56 WIM Styazhkina Anna RUS 2302 6,5 0,0 50,0 52,0 5 5,0 2406
18 11 WGM Zawadzka Jolanta POL 2442 6,5 0,0 49,5 54,0 5 6,0 2436
19 17 IM Khurtsidze Nino GEO 2409 6,5 0,0 49,5 54,0 5 5,0 2432
20 45 IM Foisor Cristina-Adela ROU 2322 6,0 0,0 59,0 63,0 5 4,0 2458
21 14 IM Gaponenko Inna UKR 2415 6,0 0,0 58,0 63,0 5 4,0 2461
22 26 GM Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan SCO 2364 6,0 0,0 56,5 60,0 5 4,0 2459
23 32 IM Khukhashvili Sopiko GEO 2355 6,0 0,0 54,0 58,5 5 5,0 2431
24 46 WGM Kursova Maria ARM 2319 6,0 0,0 53,0 56,5 5 4,0 2431
25 34 IM Gara Anita HUN 2345 6,0 0,0 51,5 55,5 5 6,0 2397
26 22 IM Daulyte Deimante LTU 2392 6,0 0,0 51,5 55,5 5 4,0 2415
27 31 IM Bulmaga Irina ROU 2360 6,0 0,0 50,0 54,5 5 5,0 2372
28 18 IM Melia Salome GEO 2409 6,0 0,0 49,5 54,5 5 4,0 2386
29 23 IM Houska Jovanka ENG 2383 6,0 0,0 49,5 54,0 4 3,0 2387
30 59 WFM Hojjatova Aydan AZE 2300 6,0 0,0 49,5 52,0 5 4,0 2366
31 20 IM Peptan Corina-Isabela ROU 2402 6,0 0,0 48,0 50,5 5 5,0 2353
32 90 WGM Ionescu Irina ROU 2181 6,0 0,0 47,5 52,0 5 5,0 2403
33 10 WGM Girya Olga RUS 2443 6,0 0,0 47,5 51,0 5 3,0 2386
34 87 WIM Isgandarova Khayala TUR 2193 6,0 0,0 43,5 46,5 6 4,0 2340
35 36 WFM Osmak Iulija UKR 2345 5,5 0,0 54,5 57,0 5 3,0 2392
36 30 IM Zimina Olga ITA 2361 5,5 0,0 54,0 58,5 4 4,0 2433
37 29 IM Charochkina Daria RUS 2362 5,5 0,0 53,0 57,0 5 4,0 2362
38 81 WGM Ozturk Kubra TUR 2226 5,5 0,0 51,5 55,5 5 3,0 2385
39 33 WGM Gara Ticia HUN 2352 5,5 0,0 51,5 55,0 5 4,0 2379
40 13 IM Nechaeva Marina RUS 2416 5,5 0,0 50,0 53,5 4 4,0 2351
41 43 WGM Nikolova Adriana BUL 2331 5,5 0,0 49,5 52,0 5 4,0 2359
42 39 WGM Babiy Olga UKR 2337 5,5 0,0 48,5 52,0 5 3,0 2310
43 6 IM Batsiashvili Nino GEO 2476 5,5 0,0 46,5 50,5 5 4,0 2346
44 70 WGM Manakova Maria SRB 2254 5,5 0,0 46,5 49,5 5 4,0 2315
45 27 WGM Kazimova Narmin AZE 2364 5,5 0,0 44,5 48,0 5 4,0 2295
46 85 WIM Pavlidou Ekaterini GRE 2209 5,5 0,0 42,0 44,0 5 4,0 2251
47 40 FM Brunello Marina ITA 2336 5,0 0,0 55,5 59,0 5 3,0 2359
48 44 IM Ovod Evgenija RUS 2329 5,0 0,0 55,0 59,5 6 3,0 2364
49 28 IM Arabidze Meri GEO 2363 5,0 0,0 55,0 59,5 5 2,0 2353
50 76 WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab AZE 2236 5,0 0,0 54,0 58,5 5 3,0 2366
51 49 WGM Mammadzada Gunay AZE 2318 5,0 0,0 50,5 54,0 5 3,0 2318
52 25 IM Lomineishvili Maia GEO 2367 5,0 0,0 50,0 54,5 5 4,0 2297
53 68 WGM Mamedjarova Turkan AZE 2257 5,0 0,0 50,0 52,5 5 3,0 2291
54 51 WGM Yildiz Betul Cemre TUR 2312 5,0 0,0 50,0 52,0 5 3,0 2259
55 21 IM Ziaziulkina Nastassia BLR 2396 5,0 0,0 49,0 53,5 4 1,0 2340
56 48 WFM Kiolbasa Oliwia POL 2319 5,0 0,0 48,5 52,0 5 3,0 2274
57 47 WGM Mammadova Gulnar AZE 2319 5,0 0,0 48,0 51,0 5 3,0 2283
58 83 WIM Dragomirescu Angela ROU 2215 5,0 0,0 47,5 51,0 5 3,0 2324
59 54 WIM Tomilova Elena RUS 2305 5,0 0,0 47,5 50,5 5 3,0 2232
60 61 WIM Osmanodja Filiz GER 2296 5,0 0,0 47,0 50,0 5 5,0 2227
Tags: , ,
Share: 0