Ushenina-001

http://chess-results.com/tnr214515.aspx

Final Ranking after 11 Rounds (top 60)

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5 Rp
1 9 GM Ushenina Anna UKR 2450 8,5 0,5 70,0 75,0 5 6,0 2588
2 24 IM Vega Gutierrez Sabrina ESP 2375 8,5 0,5 65,5 70,5 6 8,0 2561
3 1 GM Stefanova Antoaneta BUL 2507 8,0 0,0 69,0 73,0 5 6,0 2557
4 12 IM Mkrtchian Lilit ARM 2434 8,0 0,0 67,0 72,0 6 5,0 2523
5 4 IM Paehtz Elisabeth GER 2489 7,5 0,0 68,5 73,5 5 5,0 2526
6 19 IM Atalik Ekaterina TUR 2408 7,5 0,0 65,5 70,5 5 6,0 2529
7 7 IM Bodnaruk Anastasia RUS 2475 7,5 0,0 65,5 70,0 5 6,0 2480
8 11 WGM Zawadzka Jolanta POL 2442 7,5 0,0 62,0 67,0 5 7,0 2460
9 2 IM Javakhishvili Lela GEO 2493 7,5 0,0 61,0 66,0 6 5,0 2461
10 17 IM Khurtsidze Nino GEO 2409 7,5 0,0 61,0 66,0 5 6,0 2453
11 42 IM Matnadze Ana ESP 2332 7,0 0,0 70,5 75,0 5 4,0 2488
12 15 WIM Shvayger Yuliya ISR 2415 7,0 0,0 67,0 72,0 5 5,0 2477
13 5 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra RUS 2485 7,0 0,0 66,0 71,0 5 4,0 2468
14 26 GM Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan SCO 2364 7,0 0,0 66,0 70,0 5 5,0 2481
15 32 IM Khukhashvili Sopiko GEO 2355 7,0 0,0 64,5 69,0 6 6,0 2466
16 3 WGM Pogonina Natalija RUS 2490 7,0 0,0 64,5 68,5 5 4,0 2479
17 22 IM Daulyte Deimante LTU 2392 7,0 0,0 63,0 67,5 6 5,0 2432
18 16 WGM Szczepkowska-Horowska Karina POL 2411 7,0 0,0 62,5 67,0 5 4,0 2435
19 35 IM Lazarne Vajda Szidonia HUN 2345 7,0 0,0 62,0 65,5 6 5,0 2425
20 31 IM Bulmaga Irina ROU 2360 7,0 0,0 60,5 65,5 5 6,0 2406
21 18 IM Melia Salome GEO 2409 7,0 0,0 59,5 64,5 6 5,0 2417
22 10 WGM Girya Olga RUS 2443 7,0 0,0 58,5 63,0 6 4,0 2416
23 23 IM Houska Jovanka ENG 2383 7,0 0,0 58,5 63,0 5 4,0 2405
24 45 IM Foisor Cristina-Adela ROU 2322 6,5 0,0 71,5 76,0 5 4,0 2452
25 8 GM Socko Monika POL 2469 6,5 0,0 69,0 73,5 6 4,0 2426
26 50 WGM Hoolt Sarah GER 2312 6,5 0,0 62,5 66,0 5 5,0 2381
27 56 WIM Styazhkina Anna RUS 2302 6,5 0,0 62,5 64,5 6 5,0 2371
28 33 WGM Gara Ticia HUN 2352 6,5 0,0 61,0 64,5 5 5,0 2396
29 20 IM Peptan Corina-Isabela ROU 2402 6,5 0,0 58,0 61,5 6 5,0 2349
30 39 WGM Babiy Olga UKR 2337 6,5 0,0 57,5 61,0 5 4,0 2352
31 14 IM Gaponenko Inna UKR 2415 6,0 0,0 69,0 74,5 5 4,0 2422
32 46 WGM Kursova Maria ARM 2319 6,0 0,0 66,0 69,5 5 4,0 2400
33 30 IM Zimina Olga ITA 2361 6,0 0,0 65,5 70,5 5 4,0 2427
34 36 WFM Osmak Iulija UKR 2345 6,0 0,0 65,0 68,5 5 3,0 2403
35 29 IM Charochkina Daria RUS 2362 6,0 0,0 62,5 67,5 5 4,0 2355
36 34 IM Gara Anita HUN 2345 6,0 0,0 62,0 66,5 6 6,0 2364
37 81 WGM Ozturk Kubra TUR 2226 6,0 0,0 61,5 65,5 6 3,0 2386
38 90 WGM Ionescu Irina ROU 2181 6,0 0,0 60,0 65,0 5 5,0 2372
39 43 WGM Nikolova Adriana BUL 2331 6,0 0,0 60,0 63,5 5 4,0 2362
40 59 WFM Hojjatova Aydan AZE 2300 6,0 0,0 59,5 63,0 6 4,0 2336
41 54 WIM Tomilova Elena RUS 2305 6,0 0,0 57,5 60,5 6 4,0 2278
42 48 WFM Kiolbasa Oliwia POL 2319 6,0 0,0 57,0 60,5 6 4,0 2313
43 52 WIM Zaksaite Salomeja LTU 2312 6,0 0,0 56,5 60,5 6 4,0 2279
44 70 WGM Manakova Maria SRB 2254 6,0 0,0 56,5 60,0 6 4,0 2323
45 6 IM Batsiashvili Nino GEO 2476 6,0 0,0 56,0 60,5 6 4,0 2349
46 61 WIM Osmanodja Filiz GER 2296 6,0 0,0 55,5 59,5 6 6,0 2276
47 87 WIM Isgandarova Khayala TUR 2193 6,0 0,0 55,5 59,5 6 4,0 2315
48 27 WGM Kazimova Narmin AZE 2364 6,0 0,0 54,5 59,0 5 4,0 2292
49 44 IM Ovod Evgenija RUS 2329 5,5 0,0 67,5 72,5 6 3,0 2352
50 40 WGM Brunello Marina ITA 2336 5,5 0,0 67,5 71,0 5 3,0 2350
51 76 WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab AZE 2236 5,5 0,0 66,0 71,0 5 3,0 2366
52 28 IM Arabidze Meri GEO 2363 5,5 0,0 64,0 69,0 6 2,0 2342
53 49 WGM Mammadzada Gunay AZE 2318 5,5 0,0 62,0 65,5 5 3,0 2306
54 68 WGM Mamedjarova Turkan AZE 2257 5,5 0,0 60,5 64,0 6 3,0 2295
55 13 IM Nechaeva Marina RUS 2416 5,5 0,0 59,0 63,5 5 4,0 2317
56 47 WGM Mammadova Gulnar AZE 2319 5,5 0,0 58,0 62,0 5 3,0 2280
57 83 WIM Dragomirescu Angela ROU 2215 5,5 0,0 57,5 62,0 6 3,0 2325
58 74 WIM Unuk Laura SLO 2246 5,5 0,0 57,5 60,5 6 4,0 2232
59 58 WIM Fataliyeva Ulviyya AZE 2301 5,5 0,0 57,0 61,0 6 5,0 2253
60 84 WGM Abdulla Khayala AZE 2209 5,5 0,0 56,0 59,0 5 5,0 2279
Tags: , ,
Share: 0