Pieces 14b

http://chess-results.com/tnr207899.aspx

Rank after Round 5 (top 75)

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 8 GM Onischuk Vladimir UKR 2628 4,5 14,0 13,0 2797
2 12 GM Vajda Levente ROU 2581 4,0 17,0 13,5 2702
3 7 GM Berkes Ferenc HUN 2636 4,0 16,0 13,0 2717
4 3 GM Ivanisevic Ivan SRB 2646 4,0 16,0 12,5 2718
5 9 GM Banusz Tamas HUN 2621 4,0 15,0 12,5 2712
6 35 IM Puranik Abhimanyu IND 2452 4,0 14,5 12,5 2772
7 22 GM Harika Dronavalli IND 2514 4,0 13,0 12,0 2663
8 10 GM Papp Gabor HUN 2596 4,0 13,0 11,5 2620
9 19 IM Svane Rasmus GER 2526 3,5 15,5 12,0 2590
10 32 IM Aryan Chopra IND 2459 3,5 15,0 13,0 2622
11 2 GM Rakhmanov Aleksandr RUS 2654 3,5 15,0 11,5 2602
12 23 IM Andersen Mads DEN 2505 3,5 14,5 11,5 2598
13 4 GM Kravtsiv Martyn UKR 2641 3,5 14,5 9,5 2549
14 5 GM Romanov Evgeny RUS 2641 3,5 14,0 11,0 2577
15 29 IM Narayanan Srinath IND 2469 3,5 13,0 11,5 2577
16 18 GM Horvath Jozsef HUN 2528 3,5 13,0 10,5 2561
17 21 GM Horvath Adam HUN 2515 3,5 13,0 10,5 2484
18 11 GM Prohaszka Peter HUN 2593 3,5 12,5 10,5 2564
19 95 WIM Efroimski Marsel ISR 2268 3,5 12,5 9,0 2588
20 33 GM Czebe Attila HUN 2454 3,5 12,0 11,5 2530
21 42 FM Nguyen Thai Dai Van CZE 2431 3,5 12,0 10,0 2606
22 1 GM Efimenko Zahar UKR 2656 3,5 12,0 9,5 2542
23 25 IM Deac Bogdan-Daniel ROU 2501 3,5 11,5 9,5 2555
24 55 FM Costachi Mihnea ROU 2397 3,5 10,0 9,5 2484
25 60 IM Nitin S. IND 2377 3,0 16,0 9,5 2647
26 14 GM Medvegy Zoltan HUN 2553 3,0 14,5 11,0 2388
27 17 GM Shyam Sundar M. IND 2530 3,0 14,5 10,5 2487
28 31 IM Korpa Bence HUN 2461 3,0 14,5 9,5 2405
29 26 GM Mihok Oliver HUN 2498 3,0 14,0 10,5 2445
30 43 IM Butkiewicz Lukasz POL 2429 3,0 13,5 9,0 2510
31 62 IM Kohlweyer Bernd GER 2373 3,0 13,5 8,5 2568
32 15 GM Szabo Gergely-Andras-Gyula ROU 2548 3,0 13,0 9,5 2463
33 56 GM Farago Ivan HUN 2391 3,0 13,0 9,5 2461
34 52 GM Cebalo Miso CRO 2407 3,0 13,0 9,0 2412
35 34 GM Smith Bryan G USA 2453 3,0 12,5 10,0 2405
36 6 GM Perunovic Milos SRB 2639 3,0 12,0 7,5 2411
37 20 IM Miron Lucian-Costin ROU 2524 3,0 11,0 7,0 2413
38 59 IM Hnydiuk Aleksander POL 2381 3,0 11,0 6,5 2399
39 54 IM Ben Artzi Ido ISR 2399 3,0 10,0 8,5 2376
40 13 GM Erdos Viktor HUN 2577 2,5 15,0 10,0 2415
41 40 FM Gazik Viktor SVK 2433 2,5 15,0 9,0 2492
42 44 FM Livaic Leon CRO 2428 2,5 15,0 9,0 2464
43 53 FM Csonka Balazs HUN 2400 2,5 15,0 9,0 2428
44 84 WGM Kulon Klaudia POL 2304 2,5 15,0 8,5 2464
45 50 IM Karavade Eesha IND 2409 2,5 14,0 9,0 2432
46 76 Raja Harshit IND 2329 2,5 14,0 8,5 2500
47 80 FM Mesaros Florian AUT 2318 2,5 14,0 8,5 2489
48 93 IM Saravanan V. IND 2272 2,5 14,0 8,5 2467
49 108 WIM Michelle Catherina P IND 2179 2,5 13,5 8,5 2433
50 49 IM Nasuta Grzegorz POL 2413 2,5 13,5 8,5 2415
51 66 FM Baskin Robert GER 2359 2,5 13,5 7,0 2484
52 24 IM Aczel Gergely HUN 2502 2,5 13,0 8,0 2352
53 77 Barski Radoslaw POL 2324 2,5 12,5 6,5 2411
54 28 GM Sundararajan Kidambi IND 2469 2,5 12,5 6,5 2327
55 37 IM Nguyen Piotr POL 2446 2,5 11,5 7,5 2287
56 16 GM Del Rio De Angelis Salvador G ESP 2541 2,5 11,5 7,0 2338
57 82 FM Szabo Attila ROU 2315 2,5 11,5 6,0 2439
58 65 Havasi Gergo HUN 2367 2,5 11,5 5,5 2380
59 38 IM Kreisl Robert AUT 2439 2,5 11,0 8,5 2419
60 27 IM Nemeth Miklos HUN 2482 2,5 11,0 7,5 2337
61 47 IM Dragnev Valentin AUT 2423 2,5 11,0 7,5 2327
62 45 IM Vertetics Attila HUN 2425 2,5 11,0 7,5 2238
63 71 FM Thakur Akash IND 2345 2,5 11,0 6,5 2396
64 75 FM Spalir Jernej SLO 2330 2,5 11,0 5,0 2382
65 41 GM Lalic Bogdan CRO 2431 2,5 10,5 8,0 2341
66 30 GM Romanishin Oleg M UKR 2464 2,5 10,5 7,5 2306
67 68 FM Nihal Sarin IND 2349 2,5 10,0 6,0 2327
68 58 IM Tompa Janos HUN 2384 2,5 10,0 5,0 2348
69 51 IM Meszaros Tamas HUN 2409 2,5 9,5 7,5 2295
70 69 FM Kozak Adam HUN 2347 2,5 9,5 6,0 2319
71 36 IM Nomin-Erdene Davaademberel MGL 2448 2,5 9,0 6,5 2305
72 86 IM Gazik Igor SVK 2302 2,0 14,5 7,5 2399
73 81 Loos Roland GER 2316 2,0 14,5 7,0 2389
74 102 Gyurkovics Bence Dr. HUN 2233 2,0 14,0 8,0 2359
75 63 GM Fogarasi Tibor HUN 2372 2,0 14,0 6,5 2461
Tags: ,
Share: 0