Saigon

Rank after round 3

Rk. SNo Name Typ sex FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3 n w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 5 GM Wang Hao CHN 2683 3,0 0,0 5,0 3,0 3 3 2,49 0,51 10 5,1
19 IM Tran Tuan Minh VIE 2503 3,0 0,0 5,0 3,0 3 3 2,05 0,95 10 9,5
3 3 GM Bu Xiangzhi CHN 2711 2,5 0,0 5,5 2,0 3 2,5 2,55 -0,05 10 -0,5
4 2 GM Le Quang Liem VIE 2712 2,5 0,0 5,0 2,0 3 2,5 2,52 -0,02 10 -0,2
6 GM Iturrizaga Bonelli Eduardo VEN 2673 2,5 0,0 5,0 2,0 3 2,5 2,49 0,01 10 0,1
26 IM Le Tuan Minh VIE 2475 2,5 0,0 5,0 2,0 3 2,5 1,56 0,94 10 9,4
7 15 Xu Yinglun CHN 2540 2,5 0,0 5,0 1,0 2 1,5 1,33 0,17 10 1,7
8 20 GM Nguyen Anh Dung VIE 2482 2,5 0,0 4,5 2,0 3 2,5 2,31 0,19 10 1,9
21 GM Gomez John Paul PHI 2481 2,5 0,0 4,5 2,0 3 2,5 2,19 0,31 10 3,1
10 10 GM Zhou Jianchao CHN 2619 2,5 0,0 4,0 2,0 3 2,5 2,39 0,11 10 1,1
28 IM Nguyen Anh Khoi U16 VIE 2459 2,5 0,0 4,0 2,0 3 2,5 1,75 0,75 10 7,5
36 WGM Saduakassova Dinara w KAZ 2428 2,5 0,0 4,0 2,0 3 2,5 2,02 0,48 10 4,8
13 30 IM Garcia Jan Emmanuel PHI 2444 2,5 0,0 3,5 2,0 3 2,5 1,65 0,85 10 8,5
31 IM Xu Yi CHN 2444 2,5 0,0 3,5 2,0 3 2,5 1,89 0,61 10 6,1
43 FM Tran Minh Thang VIE 2406 2,5 0,0 3,5 2,0 3 2,5 1,22 1,28 10 12,8
16 37 IM Diu Viacheslav RUS 2421 2,0 0,0 6,0 2,0 3 2 1,31 0,69 10 6,9
17 4 GM Cheparinov Ivan BUL 2698 2,0 0,0 6,0 1,0 3 2 2,50 -0,50 10 -5,0
18 1 GM Wei Yi CHN 2725 2,0 0,0 5,5 2,0 3 2 2,66 -0,66 10 -6,6
34 IM Shyaamnikhil P IND 2440 2,0 0,0 5,5 2,0 3 2 1,77 0,23 10 2,3
20 62 Nouri Hamed PHI 2344 2,0 0,0 5,5 1,0 3 2 0,75 1,25 10 12,5
21 13 GM Ghosh Diptayan IND 2581 2,0 0,0 5,0 1,0 3 2 2,38 -0,38 10 -3,8
17 GM Vishnu Prasanna. V IND 2534 2,0 0,0 5,0 1,0 3 2 2,19 -0,19 10 -1,9
38 IM Ali Muhammad Lutfi INA 2416 2,0 0,0 5,0 1,0 3 2 1,66 0,34 10 3,4
24 101 Kavinda Akila SRI 2084 2,0 0,0 4,5 2,0 3 2 0,38 1,62 20 32,4
25 9 GM Goganov Aleksey RUS 2621 2,0 0,0 4,5 1,0 3 2 2,37 -0,37 10 -3,7
16 GM Shyam Sundar M. IND 2536 2,0 0,0 4,5 1,0 3 2 2,21 -0,21 10 -2,1
18 GM Stefanova Antoaneta w BUL 2533 2,0 0,0 4,5 1,0 3 2 2,20 -0,20 10 -2,0
23 WGM Lei Tingjie w CHN 2480 2,0 0,0 4,5 1,0 3 2 1,76 0,24 10 2,4
46 IM Wynn Zaw Htun MYA 2405 2,0 0,0 4,5 1,0 3 2 1,31 0,69 10 6,9
49 Lin Yi U16 CHN 2403 2,0 0,0 4,5 1,0 3 2 1,50 0,50 10 5,0
31 39 IM Vo Thanh Ninh VIE 2414 2,0 0,0 4,0 2,0 3 2 1,62 0,38 10 3,8
45 IM Vignesh N R IND 2405 2,0 0,0 4,0 2,0 3 2 1,72 0,28 10 2,8
56 FM Pham Chuong VIE 2377 2,0 0,0 4,0 2,0 3 2 1,27 0,73 20 14,6
34 12 GM Rozum Ivan RUS 2600 2,0 0,0 4,0 1,0 3 2 2,38 -0,38 10 -3,8
35 86 Vo Dai Hoai Duc VIE 2205 2,0 0,0 4,0 0,0 2 1 0,42 0,58 20 11,6
36 7 GM Mareco Sandro ARG 2664 2,0 0,0 3,5 2,0 3 2 2,58 -0,58 10 -5,8
42 GM Cao Sang VIE 2406 2,0 0,0 3,5 2,0 3 2 1,69 0,31 10 3,1
51 FM Ervan Mohamad INA 2401 2,0 0,0 3,5 2,0 3 2 2,21 -0,21 10 -2,1
39 40 IM Nguyen Van Huy VIE 2413 2,0 0,0 3,5 1,0 3 2 1,92 0,08 10 0,8
48 IM Cuhendi Sean Winshand INA 2403 2,0 0,0 3,5 1,0 3 2 1,97 0,03 10 0,3
41 32 IM Liu Xiangyi SGP 2443 2,0 0,0 2,5 2,0 3 2 2,25 -0,25 10 -2,5
52 GM Tu Hoang Thong VIE 2392 2,0 0,0 2,5 2,0 3 2 1,77 0,23 10 2,3
43 58 IM Li Ruofan w SGP 2352 1,5 0,0 6,5 1,0 3 1,5 0,79 0,71 10 7,1
73 WGM Tokhirjonova Gulrukhbegim w UZB 2297 1,5 0,0 6,5 1,0 3 1,5 0,81 0,69 20 13,8
45 78 WGM Swati Ghate w IND 2254 1,5 0,0 6,0 1,0 3 1,5 0,65 0,85 20 17,0
46 83 WIM Vo Thi Kim Phung w VIE 2220 1,5 0,0 5,5 1,0 3 1,5 0,62 0,88 20 17,6
47 8 GM Lu Shanglei CHN 2624 1,5 0,0 5,0 1,0 3 1,5 2,38 -0,88 10 -8,8
29 GM Laylo Darwin PHI 2445 1,5 0,0 5,0 1,0 3 1,5 1,86 -0,36 10 -3,6
70 IM Kathmale Sameer IND 2323 1,5 0,0 5,0 1,0 3 1,5 1,41 0,09 20 1,8
71 FM Reyes Narquingden PHI 2318 1,5 0,0 5,0 1,0 3 1,5 1,05 0,45 20 9,0
89 Tong Thai Hung VIE 2182 1,5 0,0 5,0 1,0 3 1,5 0,64 0,86 20 17,2
52 14 GM Michalik Peter CZE 2578 1,5 0,0 4,5 1,0 3 1,5 2,33 -0,83 10 -8,3
59 IM Pham Le Thao Nguyen w VIE 2351 1,5 0,0 4,5 1,0 3 1,5 0,99 0,51 10 5,1
67 IM Duong The Anh VIE 2334 1,5 0,0 4,5 1,0 3 1,5 1,26 0,24 10 2,4
92 CM Le Huu Thai VIE 2167 1,5 0,0 4,5 1,0 3 1,5 0,45 1,05 20 21,0
56 64 WGM Wang Jue w CHN 2338 1,5 0,0 4,5 0,0 3 1,5 0,87 0,63 10 6,3
57 27 GM Antonio Rogelio Jr PHI 2465 1,5 0,0 4,0 1,0 3 1,5 2,20 -0,70 10 -7,0
63 WGM Hoang Thi Bao Tram w VIE 2340 1,5 0,0 4,0 1,0 3 1,5 1,10 0,40 20 8,0
59 33 IM Liu Guanchu CHN 2441 1,5 0,0 4,0 0,0 3 1,5 2,22 -0,72 10 -7,2
35 GM Nguyen Huynh Minh Huy VIE 2428 1,5 0,0 4,0 0,0 3 1,5 2,19 -0,69 10 -6,9
61 22 GM Torre Eugenio S60 PHI 2481 1,5 0,0 3,5 1,0 3 1,5 2,15 -0,65 10 -6,5
24 GM Dao Thien Hai VIE 2478 1,5 0,0 3,5 1,0 3 1,5 2,35 -0,85 10 -8,5
55 IM Abhishek Kelkar IND 2381 1,5 0,0 3,5 1,0 3 1,5 1,27 0,23 10 2,3
76 FM Nguyen Dang Hong Phuc VIE 2280 1,5 0,0 3,5 1,0 3 1,5 0,80 0,70 40 28,0
65 66 GM Hesham Abdelrahman EGY 2336 1,5 0,0 3,0 1,0 2 1,5 1,52 -0,02 10 -0,2
66 95 Pham Thi Thu Hien w VIE 2154 1,5 0,0 2,0 1,0 3 1,5 0,70 0,80 20 16,0
67 44 IM Dimakiling Oliver PHI 2405 1,0 0,0 6,5 1,0 3 1 1,85 -0,85 10 -8,5
68 75 WGM Nguyen Thi Thanh An w VIE 2283 1,0 0,0 6,0 1,0 3 1 0,83 0,17 20 3,4
69 103 Ning Kaiyu U12 w CHN 2022 1,0 0,0 5,5 0,0 2 0 0,17 -0,17 40 -6,8
70 54 Li Yankai CHN 2389 1,0 0,0 5,0 1,0 3 1 1,07 -0,07 20 -1,4
74 FM Kyaw Lin Naing MYA 2289 1,0 0,0 5,0 1,0 3 1 0,72 0,28 10 2,8
85 CM Thilakarathne G M H U16 SRI 2213 1,0 0,0 5,0 1,0 3 1 0,71 0,29 40 11,6
73 25 IM Puranik Abhimanyu IND 2477 1,0 0,0 5,0 0,0 3 1 2,08 -1,08 10 -10,8
61 WGM Nguyen Thi Mai Hung w VIE 2347 1,0 0,0 5,0 0,0 3 1 1,04 -0,04 20 -0,8
69 Chen Qi B CHN 2328 1,0 0,0 5,0 0,0 3 1 0,86 0,14 20 2,8
84 WIM Zhou Guijue w CHN 2220 1,0 0,0 5,0 0,0 3 1 0,71 0,29 20 5,8
99 Godbole Atharva IND 2100 1,0 0,0 5,0 0,0 3 1 0,49 0,51 20 10,2
78 47 FM Hoang Canh Huan VIE 2405 1,0 0,0 4,5 1,0 2 1 1,16 -0,16 10 -1,6
72 IM To Nhat Minh HUN 2317 1,0 0,0 4,5 1,0 3 1 1,05 -0,05 10 -0,5
80 102 WFM Tran Le Dan Thuy w VIE 2028 1,0 0,0 4,5 0,0 2 0 0,20 -0,20 20 -4,0
81 79 Tran Ngoc Lan VIE 2254 1,0 0,0 4,0 1,0 3 1 1,09 -0,09 20 -1,8
82 11 GM Bogdanovich Stanislav UKR 2602 1,0 0,0 3,5 1,0 3 1 2,60 -1,60 10 -16,0
83 68 IM Chu Wei Chao CHN 2328 1,0 0,0 3,5 0,0 3 1 1,77 -0,77 10 -7,7
88 AGM Nishant Malhotra IND 2198 1,0 0,0 3,5 0,0 3 1 0,77 0,23 20 4,6
100 WFM Zhao Shengxin U16 w CHN 2094 1,0 0,0 3,5 0,0 2 0 0,35 -0,35 40 -14,0
86 50 GM Schebler Gerhard GER 2402 1,0 0,0 3,0 1,0 3 1 2,33 -1,33 10 -13,3
80 Gatus Edmundo PHI 2247 1,0 0,0 3,0 1,0 3 1 1,07 -0,07 20 -1,4
88 41 Xiang Zeyu CHN 2411 1,0 0,0 3,0 0,0 3 1 2,14 -1,14 10 -11,4
89 91 Li Xueyi w CHN 2170 0,5 0,0 5,5 0,0 3 0,5 0,69 -0,19 20 -3,8
90 53 FM Andyka Pitra INA 2390 0,5 0,0 5,0 0,0 3 0,5 1,48 -0,98 20 -19,6
60 WGM Muminova Nafisa w UZB 2348 0,5 0,0 5,0 0,0 3 0,5 1,64 -1,14 20 -22,8
65 FM Zou Chen U16 CHN 2338 0,5 0,0 5,0 0,0 3 0,5 1,12 -0,62 20 -12,4
82 CM Nguyen Van Thanh VIE 2238 0,5 0,0 5,0 0,0 3 0,5 0,86 -0,36 20 -7,2
98 WCM Phan Nguyen Mai Chi w VIE 2115 0,5 0,0 5,0 0,0 3 0,5 0,60 -0,10 20 -2,0
95 57 FM Dang Hoang Son VIE 2356 0,5 0,0 4,5 0,0 3 0,5 1,49 -0,99 20 -19,8
77 WGM Le Thanh Tu w VIE 2271 0,5 0,0 4,5 0,0 3 0,5 1,10 -0,60 20 -12,0
96 WIM Ivana Maria Furtado w IND 2150 0,5 0,0 4,5 0,0 3 0,5 0,69 -0,19 40 -7,6
98 97 Luong Phuong Hanh w VIE 2148 0,5 0,0 4,0 0,0 3 0,5 0,52 -0,02 20 -0,4
99 90 Chan Kim Yew U16 MAS 2176 0,5 0,0 3,5 0,0 3 0,5 0,80 -0,30 40 -12,0
100 81 IM Lu Chan Hung VIE 2243 0,0 0,0 5,5 0,0 3 0 0,77 -0,77 20 -15,4
87 CM Le Minh Hoang VIE 2198 0,0 0,0 5,5 0,0 3 0 0,80 -0,80 40 -32,0
102 93 IM Vasilyev Mikhail S60 UKR 2165 0,0 0,0 5,0 0,0 3 0 0,82 -0,82 10 -8,2
94 CM Rowe Duane JAM 2162 0,0 0,0 5,0 0,0 3 0 0,79 -0,79 20 -15,8
Tags: , ,
Share: 0