Rank after Round 4

Rk. SNo Name RtgI Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4
1 7 WIM Shuvalova Polina 2383 Москва 4,0 8,0 7,0 4,0 0,0
2 4 IM Nechaeva Marina 2408 Московская область 3,5 9,5 7,5 3,0 0,0
3 3 IM Kashlinskaya Alina 2438 Москва 3,0 9,5 8,0 2,0 0,0
4 6 WFM Assaubayeva Bibisara 2386 Московская область 3,0 9,0 7,5 2,0 0,0
5 20 WIM Tomilova Elena 2298 Ставропольский край 3,0 8,5 8,0 3,0 0,0
6 1 WGM Girya Olga 2502 ХМАО-Югра 3,0 8,0 7,0 3,0 0,0
7 2 IM Galliamova Alisa 2459 Республика Татарстан 3,0 8,0 6,5 3,0 0,0
8 10 WFM Gritsayeva Oksana 2372 Республика Крым 3,0 8,0 6,0 2,0 0,0
9 16 WIM Ubiennykh Ekaterina 2322 Красноярский край 3,0 6,0 5,5 2,0 0,0
10 11 IM Vasilevich Tatjana 2365 Республика Крым 2,5 9,5 9,0 2,0 0,0
11 13 IM Ovod Evgenija 2363 Ленинградская область 2,5 9,0 8,5 1,0 0,0
12 15 WGM Belenkaya Dina 2323 Санкт-Петербург 2,5 9,0 8,0 2,0 0,0
13 12 IM Savina Anastasia 2364 Москва 2,5 8,5 6,5 2,0 0,0
14 24 WIM Styazhkina Anna 2252 Санкт-Петербург 2,5 8,0 7,5 2,0 0,0
15 18 WIM Dordzhieva Dinara 2308 Москва 2,5 7,5 7,0 2,0 0,0
16 23 Maltsevskaya Aleksandra 2254 Московская область 2,5 7,5 6,0 2,0 0,0
40 WFM Lingur Zalina 2087 Чеченская Республика 2,5 7,5 6,0 2,0 0,0
18 22 WFM Travkina Anastasia 2260 Ростовская область 2,5 7,5 6,0 1,0 0,0
19 27 WFM Dimitrova Aleksandra 2231 Москва 2,5 7,0 6,5 2,0 0,0
20 8 WGM Bivol Alina 2379 Московская область 2,5 6,5 5,0 2,0 0,0
21 14 IM Charochkina Daria 2350 Москва 2,0 10,5 10,0 2,0 0,0
22 35 WIM Baraeva Marina 2169 Краснодарский край 2,0 10,0 8,0 1,0 0,0
23 33 WFM Grigorian Marine 2181 Красноярский край 2,0 9,5 8,5 1,0 0,0
24 25 WFM Chernyak Viktoria 2251 Санкт-Петербург 2,0 9,5 7,5 1,0 0,0
25 21 Diakonova Ekaterina 2292 Тульская область 2,0 9,0 7,5 1,0 0,0
26 9 WGM Kovanova Baira 2373 Саратовская область 2,0 8,5 8,0 2,0 0,0
27 30 WGM Shaydullina Sandugach 2203 Московская область 2,0 7,5 7,5 2,0 0,0
28 5 FM Pustovoitova Daria 2406 Москва 2,0 7,5 6,5 2,0 0,0
29 17 WGM Mirzoeva Elmira 2314 Москва 2,0 7,5 6,5 1,0 0,0
30 29 WFM Goltseva Ekaterina 2214 Нижегородская область 2,0 7,0 6,5 2,0 0,0
31 32 WIM Solozhenkina Elizaveta 2198 Ленинградская область 2,0 4,5 4,5 2,0 0,0
32 31 WFM Potapova Margarita 2203 Республика Крым 1,5 11,0 8,5 1,0 0,0
33 46 Samdanova Surena 1996 Республика Бурятия 1,5 8,5 7,0 1,0 0,0
34 45 Ustich Ekaterina 2022 Калининградская область 1,5 8,0 7,5 1,0 0,0
35 26 Khokhlova Daria 2237 Сахалинская область 1,5 8,0 7,0 1,0 0,0
36 39 WFM Sakorenko Adriana 2116 Воронежская область 1,5 7,5 7,0 1,0 0,0
37 44 Faizutdinova Diana 2041 Архангельская область 1,5 7,0 7,0 1,0 0,0
38 41 WFM Nasybullina Alfia 2084 Челябинская область 1,5 7,0 6,5 1,0 0,0
39 36 WFM Korchagina Viktoria 2154 Санкт-Петербург 1,0 8,5 7,5 0,0 0,0
40 42 WFM Gorovenko Darya 2072 Астраханская область 1,0 8,0 8,0 1,0 0,0
41 38 WFM Avdeenko Tatiana 2123 Красноярский край 1,0 8,0 6,5 0,0 0,0
42 28 WIM Doroshenko Diana 2228 Краснодарский край 1,0 7,5 7,0 1,0 0,0
43 47 Garmash Aliona 1872 Приморский край 1,0 7,5 6,0 0,0 0,0
44 37 WFM Vinokur Yuliya 2147 Челябинская область 1,0 6,5 6,5 0,0 0,0
45 43 WFM Belova Olga 2064 Республика Татарстан 1,0 6,5 6,0 0,0 0,0
46 34 WFM Legenko Ksenia 2172 Камчатский край 0,5 8,0 6,5 0,0 0,0
47 19 WGM Fominykh Maria 2307 Москва 0,0 6,5 5,5 0,0 0,0
Tags: ,
Share: 0