Rank after Round 5

http://chess-results.com/tnr290226.aspx

Rk. SNo Name RtgI Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4
1 7 WIM Shuvalova Polina 2383 Москва 4,5 14,0 12,5 4,0 0,0
2 4 IM Nechaeva Marina 2408 Московская область 4,0 16,0 13,5 3,0 0,0
3 3 IM Kashlinskaya Alina 2438 Москва 4,0 15,5 13,0 3,0 0,0
4 2 IM Galliamova Alisa 2459 Республика Татарстан 3,5 15,5 13,0 3,0 0,0
5 1 WGM Girya Olga 2502 ХМАО-Югра 3,5 15,0 13,0 3,0 0,0
6 11 IM Vasilevich Tatjana 2365 Республика Крым 3,5 14,5 13,5 3,0 0,0
7 6 WFM Assaubayeva Bibisara 2386 Московская область 3,5 14,5 12,5 2,0 0,0
8 20 WIM Tomilova Elena 2298 Ставропольский край 3,5 14,0 12,5 3,0 0,0
9 13 IM Ovod Evgenija 2363 Ленинградская область 3,5 13,0 12,5 2,0 0,0
10 12 IM Savina Anastasia 2364 Москва 3,5 12,0 10,0 3,0 0,0
11 10 WFM Gritsayeva Oksana 2372 Республика Крым 3,5 12,0 10,0 2,0 0,0
12 14 IM Charochkina Daria 2350 Москва 3,0 14,0 13,5 3,0 0,0
13 25 WFM Chernyak Viktoria 2251 Санкт-Петербург 3,0 14,0 12,0 2,0 0,0
14 18 WIM Dordzhieva Dinara 2308 Москва 3,0 13,5 12,0 2,0 0,0
15 15 WGM Belenkaya Dina 2323 Санкт-Петербург 3,0 13,0 12,0 2,0 0,0
16 9 WGM Kovanova Baira 2373 Саратовская область 3,0 13,0 11,5 3,0 0,0
17 22 WFM Travkina Anastasia 2260 Ростовская область 3,0 13,0 11,5 1,0 0,0
18 24 WIM Styazhkina Anna 2252 Санкт-Петербург 3,0 12,5 12,0 2,0 0,0
19 16 WIM Ubiennykh Ekaterina 2322 Красноярский край 3,0 12,0 11,5 2,0 0,0
20 8 WGM Bivol Alina 2379 Московская область 3,0 12,0 10,5 2,0 0,0
21 32 WIM Solozhenkina Elizaveta 2198 Ленинградская область 3,0 9,0 8,5 3,0 0,0
22 35 WIM Baraeva Marina 2169 Краснодарский край 2,5 15,5 13,0 1,0 0,0
23 31 WFM Potapova Margarita 2203 Республика Крым 2,5 14,5 12,5 2,0 0,0
24 23 Maltsevskaya Aleksandra 2254 Московская область 2,5 13,5 12,0 2,0 0,0
25 21 Diakonova Ekaterina 2292 Тульская область 2,5 13,5 12,0 1,0 0,0
26 27 WFM Dimitrova Aleksandra 2231 Москва 2,5 12,5 11,5 2,0 0,0
27 40 WFM Lingur Zalina 2087 Чеченская Республика 2,5 12,5 11,0 2,0 0,0
28 46 Samdanova Surena 1996 Республика Бурятия 2,5 11,5 10,0 2,0 1,0
29 39 WFM Sakorenko Adriana 2116 Воронежская область 2,5 11,5 10,0 2,0 0,0
30 26 Khokhlova Daria 2237 Сахалинская область 2,5 10,5 9,5 2,0 0,0
31 33 WFM Grigorian Marine 2181 Красноярский край 2,0 14,5 12,5 1,0 0,0
32 30 WGM Shaydullina Sandugach 2203 Московская область 2,0 13,0 12,5 2,0 0,0
33 5 FM Pustovoitova Daria 2406 Москва 2,0 12,5 11,5 2,0 0,0
34 29 WFM Goltseva Ekaterina 2214 Нижегородская область 2,0 12,0 11,5 2,0 0,0
35 17 WGM Mirzoeva Elmira 2314 Москва 2,0 11,5 10,5 1,0 0,0
36 47 Garmash Aliona 1872 Приморский край 2,0 11,0 10,5 1,0 0,0
37 28 WIM Doroshenko Diana 2228 Краснодарский край 2,0 10,0 9,0 2,0 0,0
38 43 WFM Belova Olga 2064 Республика Татарстан 2,0 9,0 8,5 1,0 0,0
39 41 WFM Nasybullina Alfia 2084 Челябинская область 1,5 12,0 11,0 1,0 0,0
45 Ustich Ekaterina 2022 Калининградская область 1,5 12,0 11,0 1,0 0,0
41 44 Faizutdinova Diana 2041 Архангельская область 1,5 10,5 10,0 1,0 0,0
42 42 WFM Gorovenko Darya 2072 Астраханская область 1,5 10,0 9,5 1,0 0,0
43 36 WFM Korchagina Viktoria 2154 Санкт-Петербург 1,0 12,5 11,0 0,0 0,0
44 38 WFM Avdeenko Tatiana 2123 Красноярский край 1,0 11,5 9,5 0,0 0,0
45 34 WFM Legenko Ksenia 2172 Камчатский край 1,0 10,5 9,0 0,0 0,0
46 37 WFM Vinokur Yuliya 2147 Челябинская область 1,0 10,0 9,5 0,0 0,0
47 19 WGM Fominykh Maria 2307 Москва 1,0 8,0 8,0 0,0 0,0
Tags: ,
Share: 0