Hasselbacken

http://chess-results.com/tnr176071.aspx

Leaders after 3 rounds (top 50)

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg RtgN Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 3 GM Almasi Zoltan HUN 2682 0 3,0 2,0 2 3,0
5 GM Smirin Ilia ISR 2665 0 3,0 2,0 2 3,0
11 GM Krishnan Sasikiran IND 2643 0 3,0 2,0 2 3,0
13 GM Bachmann Axel PAR 2621 0 3,0 2,0 2 3,0
15 GM Landa Konstantin RUS 2618 0 3,0 2,0 2 3,0
19 GM Sevian Samuel USA 2589 0 3,0 2,0 2 3,0
21 GM Stefansson Hannes ISL 2581 2582 3,0 2,0 2 3,0
23 GM Vorobiov Evgeny E. RUS 2572 0 3,0 2,0 2 3,0
25 GM van Foreest Jorden NED 2551 0 3,0 2,0 2 3,0
10 2 GM Shirov Alexei LAT 2686 0 3,0 2,0 1 3,0
4 GM Postny Evgeny ISR 2673 0 3,0 2,0 1 3,0
6 GM Adhiban B. IND 2663 0 3,0 2,0 1 3,0
8 GM S.P Sethuraman GM IND 2658 0 3,0 2,0 1 3,0
12 GM Mareco Sandro ARG 2625 0 3,0 2,0 1 3,0
18 GM Goganov Aleksey RUS 2591 0 3,0 2,0 1 3,0
24 GM Burmakin Vladimir RUS 2554 0 3,0 2,0 1 3,0
27 GM Urkedal Frode NOR 2549 2479 3,0 2,0 1 3,0
29 GM Libiszewski Fabien FRA 2520 0 3,0 2,0 1 3,0
31 GM Blomqvist Erik SWE 2515 2578 3,0 2,0 1 3,0
20 17 GM Bok Benjamin NED 2605 0 3,0 1,5 2 3,0
28 GM Greenfeld Alon ISR 2541 0 3,0 1,5 2 3,0
22 16 GM Sébastien Mazé FRA 2617 0 3,0 1,5 1 3,0
23 30 GM Mikhalevski Victor ISR 2516 0 3,0 1,0 2 3,0
24 1 GM Andreikin Dmitry RUS 2736 0 2,5 2,0 2 2,0
7 GM Tkachiev Vladislav FRA 2660 0 2,5 2,0 2 2,0
9 GM Predojevic Borki BIH 2654 0 2,5 2,0 2 2,0
47 Schneider Stefan SWE 2359 0 2,5 2,0 2 2,0
28 10 GM Vidit Santosh Gujrathi IND 2648 0 2,5 2,0 1 2,0
44 FM Forsberg Viktor SWE 2370 2409 2,5 2,0 1 2,0
30 55 FM Ölund Joar SWE 2339 2390 2,5 1,5 2 2,0
71 FM Pajeken Wolfgang GER 2269 0 2,5 1,5 2 2,0
73 FM Marc Geenen BEL 2264 0 2,5 1,5 2 2,0
150 Kalodoukas Odysseas GRE 2042 0 2,5 1,5 2 2,0
34 14 GM Onischuk Vladimir UKR 2620 0 2,5 1,5 1 2,0
20 GM Rozentalis Eduardas LTU 2584 0 2,5 1,5 1 2,0
22 GM Donchenko Alexander GER 2573 0 2,5 1,5 1 2,0
26 GM Tari Aryan NOR 2549 0 2,5 1,5 1 2,0
32 GM Smith Axel SWE 2503 2484 2,5 1,5 1 2,0
35 IM Brunner Nicolas FRA 2447 0 2,5 1,5 1 2,0
37 IM Almasi Istvan HUN 2420 0 2,5 1,5 1 2,0
41 FM Lindberg Bo Dr SWE 2397 0 2,5 1,5 1 2,0
50 FM Rietze Clemens GER 2354 2306 2,5 1,5 1 2,0
54 FM Mihajlov Sebastian NOR 2343 0 2,5 1,5 1 2,0
70 FM Lundin Jan SWE 2275 2335 2,5 1,5 1 2,0
45 61 WIM Bodda Pratyusha IND 2318 0 2,5 1,0 2 2,0
63 Aronsson Mårten SWE 2304 2309 2,5 1,0 2 2,0
79 Eriksson Jörgen SWE 2231 233 2,5 1,0 2 2,0
48 34 GM Akesson Ralf SWE 2452 2452 2,0 2,0 2 2,0
42 FM Krupenski Juri EST 2395 0 2,0 2,0 2 2,0
45 FM Agüera Naredo Javier ESP 2369 0 2,0 2,0 2 2,0
Tags: ,
Share: 0