Standings after 7 rounds

http://chess-results.com/tnr291823.aspx

Rk. SNo Name sex Gr FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3 n w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 5 GM GOPAL G.N. IND 2580 6,0 2640 25,0 33,5 7 6 4,59 1,41 10 14,1
2 23 GM KREJCI Jan CZE 2519 6,0 2462 18,5 26,0 7 6 5,01 0,99 10 9,9
3 40 IM VOGEL Roven U18 GER 2475 6,0 2458 21,5 28,5 7 6 4,55 1,45 10 14,5
4 2 GM GUPTA Abhijeet IND 2625 5,5 2585 22,5 32,0 7 5,5 4,75 0,75 10 7,5
5 22 GM GELLER Jakov RUS 2519 5,5 2571 24,0 33,0 7 5,5 4,48 1,02 10 10,2
6 43 FM NIHAL Sarin U18 IND 2471 5,5 2513 20,5 29,5 7 5,5 4,58 0,92 10 9,2
7 1 GM LAZNICKA Viktor CZE 2669 5,5 2510 22,0 30,5 7 5,5 5,51 -0,01 10 -0,1
8 19 GM LALITH Babu M R IND 2530 5,5 2471 21,0 28,5 7 5,5 4,68 0,82 10 8,2
9 31 FM TILICHEEV Viacheslav RUS 2497 5,5 2469 20,0 27,5 7 5,5 4,45 1,05 10 10,5
10 55 IM NOE Christopher GER 2451 5,5 2457 21,0 29,5 7 5,5 3,78 1,72 10 17,2
11 81 IM DAS Sayantan IND 2399 5,5 2453 20,5 27,5 7 5,5 3,24 2,26 10 22,6
12 11 GM LINTCHEVSKI Daniil RUS 2562 5,5 2446 21,0 29,0 7 5,5 5,16 0,34 10 3,4
13 64 KACZUR Florian HUN 2433 5,5 2416 20,0 28,0 7 5,5 4,09 1,41 10 14,1
14 95 FM NASANJARGAL Urtnasan MGL 2381 5,5 2354 19,5 25,5 6 5,5 3,40 2,10 20 42,0
15 3 GM STOCEK Jiri CZE 2590 5,0 2561 24,0 33,5 7 5 4,81 0,19 10 1,9
16 16 GM LADVA Ottomar EST 2531 5,0 2559 25,5 34,5 7 5 4,60 0,40 10 4,0
17 4 GM VOROBIOV Evgeny E. RUS 2585 5,0 2493 20,5 28,5 7 5 5,57 -0,57 10 -5,7
18 79 FM MATVIISHEN Viktor U18 UKR 2404 5,0 2488 22,0 30,5 7 5 3,31 1,69 10 16,9
19 21 IM DEMIDOV Mikhail RUS 2524 5,0 2480 20,0 29,5 7 5 4,85 0,15 10 1,5
20 39 IM PURANIK Abhimanyu U18 IND 2479 5,0 2479 22,5 31,0 7 5 4,72 0,28 10 2,8
21 41 IM NGUYEN Thai Dai Van U18 CZE 2473 5,0 2467 21,0 29,5 7 5 4,47 0,53 10 5,3
22 10 GM BRKIC Ante CRO 2565 5,0 2463 21,5 29,5 7 5 5,18 -0,18 10 -1,8
23 17 IM PARAVYAN David RUS 2531 5,0 2458 21,5 29,0 7 5 4,72 0,28 10 2,8
24 59 GM NEUMAN Petr CZE 2442 5,0 2449 20,5 28,0 7 5 4,63 0,37 10 3,7
25 8 GM GHOSH Diptayan IND 2569 5,0 2445 20,0 28,5 7 5 5,44 -0,44 10 -4,4
26 44 IM WESTERBERG Jonathan SWE 2469 5,0 2442 21,5 29,5 7 5 3,98 1,02 10 10,2
27 38 GM KISLINSKY Alexey CZE 2479 5,0 2441 20,0 28,0 7 5 4,78 0,22 10 2,2
28 99 IM ERENBERG Ariel U18 ISR 2375 5,0 2435 20,0 27,5 7 5 3,27 1,73 10 17,3
29 48 IM DROZDOWSKI Kacper POL 2461 5,0 2432 20,5 28,0 7 5 3,96 1,04 10 10,4
30 54 IM NAGY Gabor HUN 2452 5,0 2432 19,5 28,0 7 5 4,16 0,84 10 8,4
31 61 IM BIOLEK Richard Jr. CZE 2437 5,0 2428 20,5 28,0 7 5 4,67 0,33 10 3,3
32 33 IM SYCHEV Klementy RUS 2494 5,0 2424 19,5 27,5 7 5 4,98 0,02 10 0,2
33 15 GM HAUCHARD Arnaud FRA 2550 5,0 2407 18,0 25,5 7 5 5,49 -0,49 10 -4,9
34 62 GM AKESSON Ralf SWE 2435 5,0 2400 20,5 28,5 7 5 4,30 0,70 10 7,0
35 28 GM VETOSHKO Volodymyr UKR 2505 5,0 2397 19,0 25,5 7 5 5,13 -0,13 10 -1,3
36 145 FM HORVATH Dominik U18 AUT 2310 5,0 2388 21,0 28,5 7 5 2,66 2,34 20 46,8
37 14 GM BABULA Vlastimil CZE 2551 5,0 2384 20,0 27,5 7 5 5,13 -0,13 10 -1,3
38 105 FM PULPAN Jakub CZE 2368 5,0 2345 19,5 25,5 7 5 3,57 1,43 10 14,3
39 6 GM DEAC Bogdan-Daniel U18 ROU 2579 5,0 2330 18,5 24,0 7 5 5,81 -0,81 10 -8,1
40 7 GM CHIGAEV Maksim RUS 2578 5,0 2306 17,0 24,0 7 5 5,69 -0,69 10 -6,9
41 120 FM SPALIR Jernej SLO 2342 4,5 2533 24,5 32,5 7 4,5 2,43 2,07 20 41,4
42 27 GM DEBASHIS Das IND 2505 4,5 2510 21,0 30,0 7 4,5 4,81 -0,31 40 -12,4
43 141 FM SADHWANI Raunak U18 IND 2314 4,5 2509 23,0 31,0 7 4,5 2,65 1,85 20 37,0
44 45 IM PAVLOV Sergey UKR 2467 4,5 2496 22,0 30,5 7 4,5 3,99 0,51 10 5,1
45 85 IM PISCOPO Pierluigi ITA 2396 4,5 2496 21,5 29,5 7 4,5 3,72 0,78 10 7,8
46 103 SWICARZ Maciej POL 2372 4,5 2485 21,5 30,0 7 4,5 3,64 0,86 20 17,2
47 37 GM GUTMAN Gennadi UKR 2480 4,5 2483 21,5 30,5 7 4,5 4,58 -0,08 10 -0,8
48 65 GM HABA Petr CZE 2432 4,5 2477 21,5 30,0 7 4,5 4,03 0,47 10 4,7
49 47 GM ABERGEL Thal FRA 2464 4,5 2467 20,5 29,0 7 4,5 4,59 -0,09 10 -0,9
50 20 GM STEFANSSON Hannes ISL 2530 4,5 2464 22,0 31,0 7 4,5 4,71 -0,21 10 -2,1
51 100 FM POPOV Mikhail RUS 2374 4,5 2460 19,5 27,5 7 4,5 3,45 1,05 20 21,0
52 25 GM CVEK Robert CZE 2516 4,5 2460 19,5 27,5 7 4,5 5,11 -0,61 10 -6,1
53 69 GM BRYZGALIN Kirill RUS 2424 4,5 2457 22,5 30,0 7 4,5 3,92 0,58 10 5,8
54 82 IM BUKAL Vladimir Jr. CRO 2398 4,5 2455 20,0 28,0 7 4,5 3,79 0,71 10 7,1
55 18 IM PLAT Vojtech CZE 2531 4,5 2450 23,0 30,0 7 4,5 4,84 -0,34 10 -3,4
56 36 IM KANTOR Gergely U18 HUN 2481 4,5 2445 19,5 27,5 7 4,5 4,89 -0,39 10 -3,9
57 93 FM TOMAZINI Aljosa SLO 2387 4,5 2433 19,5 27,0 7 4,5 3,92 0,58 20 11,6
58 13 GM DVOIRYS Semen I. RUS 2552 4,5 2431 20,5 28,0 7 4,5 5,13 -0,63 10 -6,3
59 153 FM VILLEGAS Pierre MNC 2295 4,5 2426 19,5 28,0 7 4,5 3,13 1,37 20 27,4
60 24 GM KOVALEV Andrei BLR 2517 4,5 2426 18,5 26,0 7 4,5 5,41 -0,91 10 -9,1
61 101 IM KHAETSKY Roman UKR 2373 4,5 2422 21,0 29,0 7 4,5 3,41 1,09 10 10,9
62 68 IM CAWDERY Daniel RSA 2426 4,5 2407 19,5 27,5 7 4,5 4,47 0,03 10 0,3
63 144 ALIYEV Ravan U18 AZE 2311 4,5 2406 19,5 28,5 7 4,5 3,56 0,94 20 18,8
64 67 FM VYKOUK Jan U18 CZE 2430 4,5 2405 18,0 26,5 7 4,5 4,59 -0,09 10 -0,9
65 143 FM BELOUS Mikhail UKR 2313 4,5 2389 20,0 28,0 7 4,5 3,05 1,45 20 29,0
66 46 IM PRASANNA Raghuram Rao IND 2466 4,5 2387 19,5 26,5 7 4,5 4,94 -0,44 10 -4,4
67 56 IM GARAKOV Mikhael RUS 2447 4,5 2382 19,5 27,5 7 4,5 4,20 0,30 10 3,0
68 30 GM CHERNYSHOV Konstantin RUS 2498 4,5 2379 18,0 24,5 7 4,5 5,28 -0,78 10 -7,8
69 51 IM MALAKHOV Igor RUS 2454 4,5 2374 18,5 25,5 7 4,5 4,94 -0,44 10 -4,4
70 9 GM MASLAK Konstantin RUS 2566 4,5 2372 19,0 26,5 7 4,5 5,66 -1,16 10 -11,6
71 140 FM YELISIEIEV Yevhenii UKR 2317 4,5 2370 21,0 28,0 7 4,5 2,76 1,74 20 34,8
72 74 IM FROLOV Artur UKR 2410 4,5 2370 19,0 27,0 7 4,5 4,35 0,15 10 1,5
73 87 IM GREKH Andrey UKR 2395 4,5 2366 17,0 25,5 7 4,5 4,32 0,18 20 3,6
74 98 IM PLISCHKI Sebastian GER 2376 4,5 2358 19,5 27,0 7 4,5 3,80 0,70 10 7,0
75 109 IM SODOMA Jan CZE 2351 4,5 2347 18,5 26,5 7 4,5 4,14 0,36 10 3,6
76 70 IM KRAUS Tomas CZE 2422 4,5 2340 18,5 26,5 7 4,5 4,69 -0,19 10 -1,9
77 88 FM RYDL Jiri CZE 2395 4,5 2337 18,0 25,0 7 4,5 4,18 0,32 10 3,2
78 57 GM JANSA Vlastimil S60 CZE 2446 4,5 2331 17,5 25,5 7 4,5 5,01 -0,51 10 -5,1
79 50 IM NASUTA Grzegorz POL 2455 4,5 2322 19,0 25,5 7 4,5 4,96 -0,46 10 -4,6
80 237 FM BARTOS Jan CZE 2189 4,5 2307 17,5 24,5 7 4,5 2,86 1,64 20 32,8
81 84 FM MURTAZIN Bulat U18 RUS 2397 4,5 2304 17,0 23,5 7 4,5 5,12 -0,62 10 -6,2
82 49 IM BILGUUN Sumiya MGL 2460 4,5 2286 16,5 24,0 7 4,5 5,31 -0,81 10 -8,1
83 158 FM HOEGLAUER Patrick U18 GER 2291 4,5 2256 16,0 22,5 7 4,5 3,86 0,64 20 12,8
84 71 IM LERCH Patrice FRA 2415 4,5 2218 17,0 23,0 7 4,5 5,39 -0,89 10 -8,9
85 26 GM SCHLOSSER Philipp GER 2516 4,0 2476 22,0 31,5 7 4 4,92 -0,92 10 -9,2
86 126 FM MUELLER Ralf GER 2330 4,0 2475 21,5 29,5 7 4 2,54 1,46 10 14,6
87 72 IM KOZAK Adam U18 HUN 2414 4,0 2462 22,0 31,0 7 4 2,95 1,05 10 10,5
88 97 RAJA Harshit U18 IND 2377 4,0 2452 22,5 30,0 7 4 3,15 0,85 20 17,0
89 73 GM VOKAC Marek CZE 2412 4,0 2443 21,5 29,5 7 4 3,50 0,50 10 5,0
90 102 GM YAGUPOV Igor RUS 2372 4,0 2437 22,5 30,0 7 4 3,13 0,87 10 8,7
91 94 CM SINDAROV Javokhir U18 UZB 2383 4,0 2437 21,5 30,0 7 4 3,91 0,09 10 0,9
92 89 JANZELJ Tim SLO 2391 4,0 2431 20,0 28,0 7 4 4,16 -0,16 20 -3,2
93 125 FM FLICK Antoine U18 FRA 2331 4,0 2418 19,0 27,5 7 4 3,33 0,67 20 13,4
94 92 IM KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy IND 2388 4,0 2416 18,0 26,5 7 4 4,60 -0,60 10 -6,0
95 112 FM SOCHACKI Wojtek FRA 2350 4,0 2412 18,5 26,5 7 4 3,69 0,31 10 3,1
96 128 IM KRAPIVIN Vladislav RUS 2327 4,0 2410 21,0 28,5 7 4 2,93 1,07 10 10,7
97 236 JEET Jain U18 IND 2191 4,0 2397 20,5 28,5 7 4 1,54 2,46 40 98,4
98 154 RAHUL Srivatshav P U18 IND 2295 4,0 2387 20,0 27,0 7 4 3,08 0,92 20 18,4
99 60 IM DRNOVSEK Gal SLO 2440 4,0 2379 18,5 27,0 7 4 4,61 -0,61 10 -6,1
100 32 GM POTAPOV Pavel RUS 2495 4,0 2378 19,5 27,0 7 4 4,90 -0,90 10 -9,0
101 210 BEKTUROV Tamerlan U18 KAZ 2223 4,0 2371 19,0 27,0 7 4 2,62 1,38 40 55,2
102 29 IM KOVACEVIC Blazimir CRO 2499 4,0 2366 19,0 27,0 7 4 5,00 -1,00 10 -10,0
103 122 FM GALCHENKO Matvey U18 RUS 2336 4,0 2363 19,0 26,0 6 3 2,63 0,37 20 7,4
104 12 GM MICHALIK Peter CZE 2557 4,0 2360 19,5 27,5 7 4 5,60 -1,60 10 -16,0
105 137 FM LERCH Philipp GER 2320 4,0 2360 18,5 27,0 7 4 3,61 0,39 20 7,8
106 116 IM SEGER Ruediger GER 2346 4,0 2360 17,5 24,5 7 4 3,81 0,19 10 1,9
107 163 IM GRANOVSKIY Alexandr KAZ 2282 4,0 2359 21,5 27,5 7 4 3,06 0,94 10 9,4
108 58 GM SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi IND 2444 4,0 2356 20,0 27,5 7 4 4,91 -0,91 10 -9,1
109 63 IM KAZAKOVSKIY Valeriy U18 BLR 2433 4,0 2348 19,0 27,0 7 4 5,00 -1,00 10 -10,0
110 75 FM BRUEDIGAM Martin GER 2410 4,0 2343 18,5 26,0 7 4 3,89 0,11 10 1,1
111 160 FM GOLUCH Piotr POL 2288 4,0 2341 18,5 26,0 7 4 4,08 -0,08 20 -1,6
112 194 FM HARING Viktor U18 SVK 2241 4,0 2337 18,0 25,0 7 4 2,53 1,47 40 58,8
113 161 FM NITISH Belurkar U18 IND 2283 4,0 2324 20,0 27,5 7 4 3,19 0,81 20 16,2
114 111 FM CHEKLETSOV Ilya U18 RUS 2350 4,0 2318 18,5 26,0 7 4 3,65 0,35 10 3,5
115 123 HRABUSA Matej SVK 2335 4,0 2312 16,5 24,5 7 4 4,09 -0,09 20 -1,8
116 162 FM RAKESH Kumar Jena U18 IND 2283 4,0 2297 18,0 25,5 7 4 4,11 -0,11 20 -2,2
117 52 GM CARLSSON Pontus SWE 2453 4,0 2297 18,0 24,5 7 4 5,14 -1,14 10 -11,4
118 113 FM TATE Alan SCO 2350 4,0 2294 17,5 24,5 7 4 3,63 0,37 20 7,4
119 152 ZHUROV Sergey RUS 2297 4,0 2293 18,5 24,5 7 4 3,52 0,48 20 9,6
120 260 MANAFOV Vugar U18 AZE 2165 4,0 2293 18,0 25,0 7 4 2,03 1,97 40 78,8
121 124 FM KRYKUN Yuriy UKR 2334 4,0 2276 17,0 23,5 7 4 3,45 0,55 20 11,0
122 261 BARTHEL Ansgar GER 2164 4,0 2273 16,0 22,5 7 4 2,51 1,49 20 29,8
123 86 GM DOMOGAEV Sergey RUS 2395 4,0 2268 15,5 23,0 7 4 4,93 -0,93 10 -9,3
124 53 GM LUGOVSKOY Maxim RUS 2453 4,0 2264 16,5 23,5 7 4 5,25 -1,25 10 -12,5
125 121 IM VUSATIUK Vladimir UKR 2338 4,0 2258 18,0 24,5 7 4 4,09 -0,09 10 -0,9
Tags:
Share: 0