Chess For Girls Vienna rd 1aa

Chess For Girls - Vienna Webster rd 1a

Chess for Girls Vienna rd 1

Chess For Girls Vienna rd1b

Chess For Girls Vienna rd1c

Chess For Girls Vienna rd 1 d

Chess For Girls Drawing Of Lots Order

1. WFM Osmak, I (Ukraine) 2426 vs
2. WGM Davaademberel, N (Mongolia) 2371 vs
3. WGM Abdumalik , Z (Kazakhstan) 2411 vs
4. WGM Mammadzada, G (Azerbaijan) 2336
5. WFM Bykova A (Russia) 2337
6. IM Khademalsharieh, S (Iran) 2412
7. IM Ziaziulkina, N (Belarus) 2431
8. WIM Blagojevic, T (Montenegro) 2338
9. WFM Gazikova, V (Slovakia) 2314
10. WGM Aulia, Medina W (Indonesia) 2412

Round 1
WFM Osmak Iulija 1 – 0 WGM Medina Aulia
WGM Davaademberei Normin-Erdene 1 – 0 WFM Gazikova Veronika
WGM Abdumalik Zhansaya ½ – ½ WIM Blagojevic Tijana
WGM Mammadzada Gunay 0 – 1 IM Ziaziulkina Nastassia
WFM Bykova Anastasia 0 – 1 WGM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat

Round 2
WGM Medina Aulia 1 – 0 WGM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat
IM Ziaziulkina Nastassia 0 – 1 WFM Bykova Anastasia
WIM Blagojevic Tijana 0 – 1 WGM Mammadzada Gunay
WFM Gazikova Veronika 0 – 1 WGM Abdumalik Zhansaya
WFM Osmak Iulija 1 – 0 WGM Davaademberei Normin-Erdene

Standings after 2

Rk. Name FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 WFM Osmak Iulija UKR * 1 1 2.0 2.00 0.0 2
2 WGM Abdumalik Zhansaya KAZ * ½ 1 1.5 0.25 0.0 1
3 WFM Bykova Anastasia RUS * 0 1 1.0 1.00 1.0 1
WGM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat IRI 1 * 0 1.0 1.00 1.0 1
WGM Medina Aulia IND 0 1 * 1.0 1.00 1.0 1
6 IM Ziaziulkina Nastassia BLR 0 * 1 1.0 1.00 -1.0 1
7 WGM Mammadzada Gunay AZE 0 * 1 1.0 0.50 0.0 1
8 WGM Davaademberel Normin-Erdene MGL 0 * 1 1.0 0.00 0.0 1
9 WIM Blagojevic Tijana MNE ½ 0 * 0.5 0.75 0.0 0
10 WFM Gazikova Veronika SVK 0 0 * 0.0 0.00 0.0 0

Round 3
WGM Davaademberel Normin-Erdene 1/2 WGM Medina Aulia
WGM Abdumalik Zhansaya 1 – 0 WFM Osmak Iulija
WGM Mammadzada Gunay 1 – 0 WFM Gazikova Veronika
WFM Bykova Anastasia 1 – 0 WIM Blagojevic Tijana
IM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat 1 – 0 IM Ziaziulkina Nastassia

Round 4 
WGM Medina Aulia 0 – 1 IM Ziaziulkina Nastassia
WIM Blagojevic Tijana 1/2 WGM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat
WFM Gazikova Veronika 0 – 1 WFM Bykova Anastasia
WFM Osmak Iulija 0 – 1 WGM Mammadzada Gunay
WGM Davaademberel Normin-Erdene 0 – 1 WGM Abdumalik Zhansaya

Round 5
WGM Abdumalik Zhansaya 1 – 0 WGM Medina Aulia
WGM Mammadzada Gunay 1 – 0 WGM Davaademberel Normin-Erdene
WFM Bykova Anastasia 1/2 WFM Osmak Iulija
IM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat 1 – 0 WFM Gazikova Veronika
IM Ziaziulkina Nastassia – WIM Blagojevic Tijana

Tags: , , , ,
Share: 0