sweden

http://chess-results.com/tnr176071.aspx

Rank after Round 7 (top 60)

Rk. SNo Name Gr FED Rtg RtgN Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 16 GM Maze Sebastien G1 FRA 2617 0 6,0 26,5 3 5,0
2 5 GM Smirin Ilia ISR 2665 0 6,0 25,5 4 5,0
3 1 GM Andreikin Dmitry RUS 2736 0 6,0 25,0 4 5,0
4 25 GM van Foreest Jorden G1 NED 2551 0 6,0 22,0 3 6,0
5 10 GM Vidit Santosh Gujrathi IND 2648 0 6,0 22,0 3 5,0
6 3 GM Almasi Zoltan HUN 2682 0 5,5 24,5 4 5,0
7 7 GM Tkachiev Vladislav FRA 2660 0 5,5 24,5 4 4,0
8 12 GM Mareco Sandro ARG 2625 0 5,5 24,5 3 5,0
9 6 GM Adhiban B. IND 2663 0 5,5 24,5 3 4,0
10 15 GM Landa Konstantin RUS 2618 0 5,5 24,0 4 4,0
11 8 GM Sethuraman S.P. IND 2658 0 5,5 23,5 3 5,0
12 19 GM Sevian Samuel G1 USA 2589 0 5,5 23,5 3 4,0
13 9 GM Predojevic Borki BIH 2654 0 5,5 23,0 4 4,0
14 17 GM Bok Benjamin G1 NED 2605 0 5,5 23,0 3 4,0
29 GM Libiszewski Fabien G2 FRA 2520 0 5,5 23,0 3 4,0
16 27 GM Urkedal Frode G1 NOR 2549 2479 5,5 22,5 3 5,0
17 14 GM Onischuk Vladimir UKR 2620 0 5,5 22,5 3 4,0
18 11 GM Sasikiran Krishnan IND 2643 0 5,5 22,0 4 5,0
19 18 GM Goganov Aleksey G1 RUS 2591 0 5,5 22,0 3 5,0
20 28 GM Greenfeld Alon G2 ISR 2541 0 5,5 21,5 4 5,0
21 20 GM Rozentalis Eduardas G1 LTU 2584 0 5,5 21,5 3 4,0
22 30 GM Mikhalevski Victor G2 ISR 2516 0 5,5 21,0 4 5,0
23 48 IM Cramling Dan G3 SWE 2354 2378 5,5 21,0 3 5,0
24 13 GM Bachmann Axel PAR 2621 0 5,0 24,5 4 4,0
25 2 GM Shirov Alexei LAT 2686 0 5,0 24,5 3 4,0
26 4 GM Postny Evgeny ISR 2673 0 5,0 23,5 4 4,0
21 GM Stefansson Hannes G1 ISL 2581 0 5,0 23,5 4 4,0
28 23 GM Vorobiov Evgeny E. G1 RUS 2572 0 5,0 23,0 4 4,0
29 24 GM Burmakin Vladimir G1 RUS 2554 0 5,0 23,0 3 4,0
30 93 Thorn Eric G7 SWE 2204 0 5,0 21,5 4 4,0
31 41 FM Lindberg Bo 1984 G3 SWE 2397 0 5,0 21,5 3 4,0
44 FM Forsberg Viktor G3 SWE 2370 2409 5,0 21,5 3 4,0
33 45 FM Aguera Naredo Javier G3 ESP 2369 0 5,0 21,0 4 4,0
34 52 FM Lokander Martin G4 SWE 2348 2423 5,0 21,0 3 5,0
35 53 GM Bellon Lopez Juan Manuel G4 ESP 2345 2419 5,0 21,0 3 4,0
54 FM Mihajlov Sebastian G4 NOR 2343 0 5,0 21,0 3 4,0
37 33 IM Kjartansson Gudmundur G2 ISL 2457 0 5,0 20,0 3 5,0
38 88 FM Henriksson Johan G7 SWE 2208 2316 5,0 19,5 3 4,0
39 67 FM Grandell Anders G5 SWE 2290 0 5,0 19,0 4 5,0
40 38 IM Christiansen Johan-Sebastian G2 NOR 2410 0 5,0 19,0 3 5,0
41 50 FM Rietze Clemens G3 GER 2354 2306 5,0 19,0 3 4,0
42 61 WIM Pratyusha Bodda G4 IND 2318 0 5,0 18,5 4 4,0
43 39 IM Liang Awonder G2 USA 2410 0 5,0 18,0 3 4,0
44 32 GM Smith Axel G2 SWE 2503 2484 4,5 25,0 4 3,0
45 31 GM Blomqvist Erik G2 SWE 2515 2578 4,5 24,0 4 4,0
46 34 GM Akesson Ralf G2 SWE 2452 2452 4,5 22,5 4 4,0
47 133 Ask Josef G10 SWE 2118 0 4,5 22,5 4 3,0
48 68 Backlund Anders G5 SWE 2287 2280 4,5 22,5 3 3,0
49 47 Schneider Stefan G3 SWE 2359 0 4,5 22,0 4 3,0
55 FM Olund Joar G4 SWE 2339 2390 4,5 22,0 4 3,0
51 59 IM Ornstein Axel G4 SWE 2325 2354 4,5 21,5 4 4,0
52 37 IM Almasi Istvan G2 HUN 2420 0 4,5 21,5 3 4,0
53 90 Morros Faura Ricard G7 ESP 2205 0 4,5 21,5 3 3,0
54 66 IM Ziegler Ari G5 SWE 2296 2310 4,5 21,0 4 4,0
55 22 GM Donchenko Alexander G1 GER 2573 0 4,5 21,0 3 3,0
56 96 Ronneland Daniel G7 SWE 2196 2195 4,5 20,5 3 3,0
57 26 GM Tari Aryan G1 NOR 2549 0 4,5 20,5 3 2,0
58 51 FM Nihal Sarin G3 IND 2351 0 4,5 20,0 4 4,0
59 63 Aronsson Marten G4 SWE 2304 2309 4,5 20,0 4 3,0
60 91 Tuomainen Felix G7 SWE 2205 0 4,5 19,5 4 3,0
Tags: ,
Share: 0