Le Quang Liem

http://chess-results.com/tnr222019.aspx

Rank after Round 5 (top 60)

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Bdld Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 18 GM Gao Rui CHN 2556 4,0 0,0 3,0 2559
2 1 GM Le Quang Liem VIE 2718 4,0 0,0 3,0 2553
3 3 GM Wei Yi CHN 2694 4,0 0,0 3,0 2549
4 19 GM Ghaem Maghami Ehsan IRI 2551 4,0 0,0 3,0 2542
5 2 GM Kasimdzhanov Rustam UZB 2703 4,0 0,0 3,0 2521
6 7 GM Ganguly Surya Shekhar IND 2654 4,0 0,0 3,0 2509
7 13 GM Wen Yang CHN 2611 4,0 0,0 3,0 2507
8 9 GM Sethuraman S.P. IND 2647 4,0 0,0 3,0 2500
9 32 GM Kostenko Petr KAZ 2457 4,0 0,0 3,0 2402
10 29 FM Igonin Temur UZB 2474 3,5 0,0 3,0 2648
11 14 GM Kazhgaleyev Murtas KAZ 2582 3,5 0,0 3,0 2499
12 16 GM Vakhidov Jahongir UZB 2578 3,5 0,0 3,0 2484
13 6 GM Vidit Santosh Gujrathi IND 2658 3,5 0,0 3,0 2479
14 62 FM Sonjaya Deni INA 2310 3,5 0,0 3,0 2467
15 31 GM Nguyen Huynh Minh Huy VIE 2458 3,5 0,0 3,0 2446
16 46 FM Fayzullaev Akmal UZB 2379 3,5 0,0 3,0 2432
17 5 GM Adhiban B. IND 2665 3,5 0,0 3,0 2425
18 12 GM Lu Shanglei CHN 2614 3,5 0,0 3,0 2386
19 23 GM Megaranto Susanto INA 2527 3,5 0,0 3,0 2369
20 34 IM Wang Yiye CHN 2442 3,5 0,0 3,0 2325
21 4 GM Ni Hua CHN 2682 3,5 0,0 2,0 2468
22 37 IM Tin Jingyao SIN 2427 3,0 0,0 3,0 2402
23 49 FM Begmuratov Alisher UZB 2371 3,0 0,0 3,0 2305
24 39 FM Liu Yan CHN 2411 3,0 0,0 3,0 2272
25 59 FM Tillyaev Ulugbek UZB 2322 3,0 0,0 3,0 2261
26 45 FM Abdusattorov Nodirbek UZB 2382 3,0 0,0 3,0 2188
27 35 IM Firman Syah Farid INA 2432 3,0 0,0 2,0 2597
28 25 GM Gundavaa Bayarsaikhan MGL 2499 3,0 0,0 2,0 2558
29 53 Fang Yan CHN 2354 3,0 0,0 2,0 2517
30 22 GM Aravindh Chithambaram Vr. IND 2528 3,0 0,0 2,0 2491
31 43 IM Abdyjapar Asyl KGZ 2388 3,0 0,0 2,0 2479
32 38 Yakubboev Nodirbek UZB 2422 3,0 0,0 2,0 2473
33 11 GM Salem A.R. Saleh UAE 2625 3,0 0,0 2,0 2451
34 42 FM Bilguun Sumiya MGL 2395 3,0 0,0 2,0 2447
35 10 GM Nguyen Ngoc Truong Son VIE 2636 3,0 0,0 2,0 2415
36 20 GM Sengupta Deep IND 2543 3,0 0,0 2,0 2363
37 21 Xu Yinglun CHN 2531 3,0 0,0 2,0 2324
38 33 IM Munkhgal Gombosuren MGL 2445 3,0 0,0 1,0 2513
39 17 GM Bai Jinshi CHN 2567 3,0 0,0 1,0 2386
40 26 GM Batchuluun Tsegmed MGL 2489 3,0 0,0 1,0 2337
41 55 IM Wahono Awam INA 2346 2,5 0,0 2,0 2509
42 27 Firouzja Alireza IRI 2485 2,5 0,0 2,0 2482
43 15 GM Lalith Babu M R IND 2579 2,5 0,0 2,0 2439
44 75 Kholikov Kaxramon UZB 2079 2,5 0,0 2,0 2412
45 44 CM Sindarov Javokhir UZB 2384 2,5 0,0 2,0 2410
46 57 FM Nigmatov Ortik UZB 2330 2,5 0,0 2,0 2408
47 77 Khudoykulov Nuriddin UZB 2020 2,5 0,0 2,0 2405
48 48 IM Alikulov Elbek UZB 2375 2,5 0,0 2,0 2394
49 8 GM Gupta Abhijeet IND 2654 2,5 0,0 2,0 2382
50 28 IM Mosadeghpour Masoud IRI 2481 2,5 0,0 2,0 2275
51 40 FM Xu Yi CHN 2396 2,5 0,0 2,0 2213
52 64 FM Karimov Ibragim UZB 2275 2,5 0,0 2,0 2201
53 36 IM Mohammad Minhaz Uddin BAN 2430 2,5 0,0 2,0 2169
54 50 IM Vokhidov Shamsiddin UZB 2370 2,5 0,0 2,0 2150
55 65 Saydaliev Saidakbar UZB 2255 2,5 0,0 2,0 1958
56 73 Shvanov Georgiy UZB 2093 2,5 0,0 1,0 2405
57 47 IM Omar Noaman UAE 2377 2,5 0,0 1,0 2255
58 30 GM Dzhumaev Marat UZB 2465 2,5 0,0 0,0 2246
59 54 FM Hafiz Arif Abdul INA 2348 2,0 0,0 2,0 2495
60 24 GM Karthikeyan Murali IND 2518 2,0 0,0 2,0 2343
Tags: ,
Share: 0