Final standings (top 60)

http://www.chess-results.com/tnr292788.aspx

Rk. SNo Name sex FED Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4 K rtg+/-
1 5 GM Amonatov Farrukh TJK 2624 Saint-Petersburg 7,5 0,0 48,0 6,0 2709 10 12,3
2 6 GM Shimanov Aleksandr RUS 2623 Saint-Petersburg 7,0 0,0 51,5 5,0 2665 10 9,0
3 4 GM Kovalev Vladislav BLR 2639 Minsk 7,0 0,0 50,5 5,0 2681 10 8,2
4 1 GM Rakhmanov Aleksandr RUS 2670 Cherepovets 7,0 0,0 48,5 5,0 2581 10 1,0
5 14 GM Ismagambetov Anuar KAZ 2556 Astana 7,0 0,0 44,0 5,0 2432 10 -2,6
6 41 FM Nugumanov Bakhtiyar KAZ 2333 Kokshetau 7,0 0,0 41,5 6,0 2451 20 42,8
7 13 GM Bocharov Dmitry RUS 2576 Novosibirsk 6,5 0,0 49,0 5,0 2516 10 0,0
8 3 GM Sjugirov Sanan RUS 2649 Elista 6,5 0,0 49,0 4,0 2554 10 -5,1
9 19 GM Sivuk Vitaly UKR 2515 Nikolaev 6,5 0,0 48,5 6,0 2570 10 11,7
10 20 IM Bocharov Ivan RUS 2511 Berdsk 6,5 0,0 48,5 5,0 2599 10 16,0
11 11 GM Aleksandrov Aleksej BLR 2581 Minsk 6,5 0,0 48,5 4,0 2529 10 -0,6
12 16 GM Batchuluun Tsegmed MGL 2544 Ulanbaatar 6,5 0,0 48,0 6,0 2596 10 10,8
13 2 GM Grachev Boris RUS 2655 Moscow 6,5 0,0 47,0 4,0 2605 10 -0,6
14 17 GM Shomoev Anton RUS 2534 Ulan-Ude 6,5 0,0 46,5 5,0 2580 10 10,2
15 22 IM Pakhomov Egor RUS 2464 Tomsk 6,5 0,0 46,0 6,0 2538 10 13,3
16 12 GM Kazhgaleyev Murtas KAZ 2578 Shymkent 6,5 0,0 46,0 6,0 2513 10 -2,2
17 8 GM Popov Ivan RUS 2608 Moscow 6,5 0,0 46,0 6,0 2507 10 -5,7
18 32 IM Akhmetov Ayan KAZ 2382 Astana 6,5 0,0 43,0 4,0 2412 20 7,8
19 33 IM Kassimov Baurzhan KAZ 2373 Karaganda 6,5 0,0 42,5 6,0 2440 10 12,6
20 18 Utegaliyev Azamat KAZ 2521 Uralsk 6,0 0,0 46,0 5,0 2440 10 -4,4
21 31 IM Vokhidov Shamsiddin UZB 2383 Tashkent 6,0 0,0 45,5 6,0 2410 10 8,1
22 7 GM Jumabayev Rinat KAZ 2620 Astana 6,0 0,0 45,0 5,0 2430 10 -15,6
23 60 FM Amina Battsooj w MGL 2209 Ulanbaatar 6,0 0,0 43,5 5,0 2351 20 45,6
24 52 FM Arestanov Timur KAZ 2266 Astana 6,0 0,0 43,5 5,0 2253 20 12,4
25 43 Kozganbay Erkin KAZ 2313 Astana 6,0 0,0 42,5 5,0 2396 20 29,0
26 23 IM Kuderinov Kirill KAZ 2461 Aktobe 6,0 0,0 42,5 5,0 2359 10 -5,6
27 62 Emeljanov Alexander RUS 2207 Omsk 6,0 0,0 42,5 5,0 2277 20 25,8
28 24 GM Kostenko Petr KAZ 2445 Kostanay 6,0 0,0 42,5 5,0 2241 10 -12,5
29 36 IM Akkozov Berik KAZ 2357 Shymkent 6,0 0,0 42,0 5,0 2369 10 2,2
30 39 IM Amanov Zhanibek KAZ 2340 Atyrau 6,0 0,0 42,0 5,0 2240 10 2,7
31 30 IM Pak Yevgeniy KAZ 2387 Almaty 6,0 0,0 38,5 5,0 2189 10 -12,6
32 88 Umbetov Kazybek KAZ 2050 Astana 6,0 0,0 37,0 6,0 2168 40 61,6
33 74 Enkhbat Tsendragchaa MGL 2120 Ulan-Bator 6,0 0,0 36,5 5,0 2075 20 15,0
34 37 FM Kazakov Konstantin KAZ 2356 Ekibastuz 5,5 0,0 46,0 5,0 2458 20 34,0
35 9 GM Ponkratov Pavel RUS 2603 Chelyabinsk 5,5 0,0 46,0 5,0 2440 10 -13,2
36 25 GM Papin Vasily RUS 2441 Shakhty 5,5 0,0 46,0 4,0 2438 10 4,4
37 34 WGM Nakhbayeva Guliskhan w KAZ 2363 Shymkent 5,5 0,0 45,0 4,0 2308 20 -3,2
38 35 IM Makhnyov Denis KAZ 2361 Pavlodar 5,5 0,0 45,0 3,0 2319 10 0,1
39 59 Zhalmakhanov Ramazan KAZ 2213 Shymkent 5,5 0,0 44,5 4,0 2332 20 36,6
40 86 Rakhimzhan Alen KAZ 2057 Astana 5,5 0,0 44,0 4,0 2213 40 95,2
41 15 GM Chatalbashev Boris BUL 2552 Sofia 5,5 0,0 43,5 5,0 2359 10 -15,0
42 28 FM Agmanov Zhandos KAZ 2402 Astana 5,5 0,0 42,5 3,0 2280 10 -8,6
43 42 Primbetov Kazbek KAZ 2321 Almaty 5,5 0,0 42,0 4,0 2218 20 -7,8
44 44 FM Khamzin Olzhas KAZ 2312 Astana 5,5 0,0 41,0 5,0 2230 10 -0,2
45 48 Sisabayev Kuanysh KAZ 2286 Pavlodar 5,5 0,0 41,0 5,0 2189 20 -7,2
46 47 FM Klimenko Igor KAZ 2306 Karaganda 5,5 0,0 39,0 4,0 2177 20 -3,4
47 49 FM Hurmanbai Shakei MGL 2284 Bayan-Ulgii 5,5 0,0 39,0 3,0 1985 20 -31,2
48 70 WGM Ankudinova Yelena w KAZ 2148 Pavlodar 5,5 0,0 38,5 5,0 2073 20 7,0
49 27 IM Markov Mikhail KGZ 2414 Bishkek 5,5 0,0 38,5 4,0 2052 10 -23,7
50 98 Maikenov Bakytzhan KAZ 1980 Astana 5,5 0,0 37,0 5,0 2113 20 32,6
51 91 Minbayev Bolatbek KAZ 2025 Aktobe 5,5 0,0 35,5 5,0 2080 40 42,0
52 56 CM Nogerbek Kazybek KAZ 2242 Astana 5,0 0,0 45,5 3,0 2357 40 68,0
53 26 IM Tologontegin Semetey KGZ 2430 Bishkek 5,0 0,0 44,5 4,0 2235 10 -17,9
54 21 GM Shoker Samy EGY 2509 Bois-Colombes 5,0 0,0 43,5 5,0 2307 10 -16,9
55 53 Turar Dastan KAZ 2249 Taraz 5,0 0,0 42,5 5,0 2226 40 5,2
56 46 CM Igambergenov Alibek KAZ 2309 Uralsk 5,0 0,0 42,5 4,0 2174 20 -6,2
57 78 WFM Serikbay Assel w KAZ 2101 Kyzylorda 5,0 0,0 42,0 4,0 2110 40 44,0
58 38 IM Egorov Evgeny KAZ 2348 Pavlodar 5,0 0,0 41,0 5,0 2219 10 -10,5
59 113 Kozhamberdiev Maratbek KGZ 1792 Karabalta 5,0 0,0 41,0 4,0 2163 40 108,8
60 57 FM Zhunussov Bibek KAZ 2223 Shymkent 5,0 0,0 40,5 5,0 2111 20 -2,8
Tags: ,
Share: 0