Andreikin

Rank after Round 18 (top 80)

http://chess-results.com/tnr245994.aspx

Rk. SNo Name Typ FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 7 GM Andreikin Dmitry RUS 2719 16,0 0,0 224,5 233,5
2 1 GM Mamedov Rauf AZE 2770 15,0 0,0 231,0 239,5
3 10 GM Vitiugov Nikita RUS 2682 14,5 0,0 222,5 232,5
4 6 GM Andriasian Zaven ARM 2720 14,5 0,0 219,0 229,0
5 9 GM Leko Peter HUN 2697 14,5 0,0 218,0 227,5
6 39 GM Bologan Victor MDA 2584 14,5 0,0 215,0 223,5
7 15 GM Saric Ivan CRO 2664 14,5 0,0 211,5 219,5
8 14 GM Wojtaszek Radoslaw POL 2666 14,5 0,0 210,0 219,0
9 21 GM Vallejo Pons Francisco ESP 2648 14,0 0,0 214,0 223,0
10 26 GM Pavlidis Antonios GRE 2619 14,0 0,0 212,5 222,0
11 4 GM Bortnyk Olexandr UKR 2741 13,5 0,0 229,0 239,5
12 53 GM Rakhmanov Aleksandr RUS 2533 13,5 0,0 228,0 236,0
13 17 GM Movsesian Sergei ARM 2658 13,5 0,0 212,0 220,5
14 18 GM Ponkratov Pavel RUS 2657 13,5 0,0 208,5 218,5
15 11 GM Riazantsev Alexander RUS 2678 13,5 0,0 205,0 214,0
16 16 GM Alekseev Evgeny RUS 2662 13,5 0,0 204,0 212,5
17 34 GM Anton Guijarro David ESP 2600 13,5 0,0 203,5 212,5
18 35 IM Plat Vojtech CZE 2600 13,5 0,0 202,0 210,5
19 8 GM Zhigalko Sergei BLR 2699 13,5 0,0 201,0 209,5
20 13 GM Kovalenko Igor LAT 2667 13,0 0,0 225,5 236,0
21 3 GM Ponomariov Ruslan UKR 2743 13,0 0,0 224,5 233,0
22 5 GM Onischuk Vladimir UKR 2740 13,0 0,0 214,5 224,0
23 12 GM Matlakov Maxim RUS 2668 13,0 0,0 207,5 217,0
24 27 FM Dzhumagaliev Yan RUS 2613 13,0 0,0 203,5 212,5
25 36 GM Grigoriants Sergey RUS 2590 13,0 0,0 201,5 210,5
26 22 GM Cvitan Ognjen CRO 2647 13,0 0,0 199,0 206,0
27 20 GM Kozul Zdenko CRO 2649 12,5 0,0 220,5 230,5
28 52 IM Sychev Klementy RUS 2535 12,5 0,0 219,5 228,5
29 38 GM Jovanovic Zoran CRO 2585 12,5 0,0 219,0 228,5
30 2 GM Navara David CZE 2754 12,5 0,0 214,5 224,0
31 47 GM Potkin Vladimir RUS 2563 12,5 0,0 214,0 222,5
32 37 GM Chigaev Maksim RUS 2589 12,5 0,0 213,0 221,5
33 25 GM Kobalia Mikhail RUS 2625 12,5 0,0 212,5 220,5
34 70 IM Zorko Jure SLO 2472 12,5 0,0 210,0 217,5
35 19 GM Munoz Miguel ESP 2651 12,5 0,0 208,0 216,5
36 59 GM Martinovic Sasa CRO 2496 12,5 0,0 206,5 215,5
37 50 GM Marin Mihail ROU 2545 12,5 0,0 205,5 214,5
38 33 GM Grandelius Nils SWE 2602 12,5 0,0 205,0 213,5
39 45 GM Bartel Mateusz POL 2569 12,5 0,0 203,5 212,5
40 41 GM Motylev Alexander RUS 2580 12,5 0,0 200,5 209,5
41 64 IM Sarana Alexey U18 RUS 2488 12,5 0,0 198,5 207,5
42 43 GM Kulaots Kaido EST 2572 12,5 0,0 197,5 205,5
43 76 IM Kantans Toms LAT 2432 12,5 0,0 197,5 205,5
44 63 IM Luch Michal POL 2488 12,5 0,0 195,5 203,5
45 51 IM Zelbel Patrick GER 2539 12,5 0,0 195,0 203,5
46 102 IM Skytte Rasmus DEN 2348 12,5 0,0 191,5 199,0
47 54 IM Meskovs Nikita LAT 2531 12,0 0,0 217,0 226,0
48 48 GM Halkias Stelios GRE 2551 12,0 0,0 207,0 213,0
49 30 GM Turov Maxim RUS 2608 12,0 0,0 205,5 214,5
50 40 GM Neiksans Arturs LAT 2584 12,0 0,0 205,5 214,5
51 68 IM Karttunen Mika FIN 2481 12,0 0,0 204,0 212,0
52 23 GM Naiditsch Arkadij AZE 2647 12,0 0,0 201,0 210,0
53 73 IM Kazakovskiy Valeriy U18 BLR 2440 12,0 0,0 199,5 208,0
54 80 Lobanov Sergei U18 RUS 2410 12,0 0,0 198,0 207,0
55 55 IM Zubritskiy Artyom RUS 2530 12,0 0,0 195,0 204,0
56 49 GM Jussupow Artur GER 2547 12,0 0,0 193,0 201,0
57 89 GM Tregubov Pavel V. RUS 2397 12,0 0,0 190,0 198,5
58 31 GM Jankovic Alojzije CRO 2606 12,0 0,0 190,0 198,0
59 78 IM Maier Christian GER 2420 12,0 0,0 189,5 197,5
60 95 IM Narmontas Matas LTU 2371 12,0 0,0 184,0 191,0
61 96 FM Ahvenjarvi Jani FIN 2371 12,0 0,0 182,5 190,0
62 114 IM Reprintsev Alexander UKR 2332 12,0 0,0 181,0 187,0
63 79 IM Shkapenko Pavel RUS 2420 12,0 0,0 180,0 187,0
64 125 FM Hartikainen Markku FIN 2300 12,0 0,0 177,5 184,0
65 85 IM Troyke Christian GER 2402 12,0 0,0 172,0 180,0
66 60 IM Castellanos Rodriguez Renier ESP 2495 11,5 0,0 218,5 226,5
67 90 Brodowski Piotr POL 2396 11,5 0,0 215,0 223,5
68 44 GM Ruck Robert HUN 2571 11,5 0,0 213,5 222,5
69 46 GM Huzman Alexander ISR 2563 11,5 0,0 210,0 219,0
70 105 GM Fargere Francois FRA 2346 11,5 0,0 207,0 214,5
71 42 GM Piorun Kacper POL 2577 11,5 0,0 202,5 210,5
72 69 GM Novikov Stanislav RUS 2477 11,5 0,0 201,5 209,5
73 110 FM Timerkhanov Alexander U18 RUS 2337 11,5 0,0 197,5 204,5
74 28 IM Zakhartsov Vladimir RUS 2612 11,5 0,0 196,5 205,5
75 67 GM Potapov Pavel RUS 2481 11,5 0,0 196,5 205,5
76 94 FM Pohjala Henri FIN 2375 11,5 0,0 195,5 202,5
77 62 GM Cuenca Jimenez Jose Fernando ESP 2489 11,5 0,0 193,0 199,5
78 111 Sharankov Grigory RUS 2334 11,5 0,0 191,0 197,5
79 56 GM Ionov Sergey RUS 2521 11,5 0,0 190,5 198,5
80 58 GM Kosteniuk Alexandra RUS 2500 11,5 0,0 188,5 196,5
Tags: ,
Share: 0