Jon-Ludvig-Hammer-vs.-Dmitry-Andreikin_2

Final Ranking after 26 Rounds (top 100)

http://chess-results.com/tnr245994.aspx

Rk. SNo Name Typ FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 7 GM Andreikin Dmitry RUS 2719 22,0 0,0 439,5 454,0
2 1 GM Mamedov Rauf AZE 2770 20,5 0,0 449,0 462,0
3 8 GM Zhigalko Sergei BLR 2699 19,5 0,0 416,5 430,0
4 12 GM Matlakov Maxim RUS 2668 19,5 0,0 408,5 421,0
5 9 GM Leko Peter HUN 2697 19,0 0,0 443,5 458,0
6 6 GM Andriasian Zaven ARM 2720 19,0 0,0 423,0 436,0
7 4 GM Bortnyk Olexandr UKR 2741 19,0 0,0 418,5 431,0
8 39 GM Bologan Victor MDA 2584 19,0 0,0 416,5 428,0
9 2 GM Navara David CZE 2754 19,0 0,0 408,0 421,0
10 34 GM Anton Guijarro David ESP 2600 19,0 0,0 403,0 415,0
11 10 GM Vitiugov Nikita RUS 2682 18,5 0,0 426,0 440,0
12 38 GM Jovanovic Zoran CRO 2585 18,5 0,0 420,5 434,0
13 14 GM Wojtaszek Radoslaw POL 2666 18,5 0,0 420,0 433,0
14 21 GM Vallejo Pons Francisco ESP 2648 18,0 0,0 427,0 439,0
15 13 GM Kovalenko Igor LAT 2667 18,0 0,0 421,5 436,0
16 18 GM Ponkratov Pavel RUS 2657 18,0 0,0 421,5 434,0
17 33 GM Grandelius Nils SWE 2602 18,0 0,0 407,0 421,0
18 5 GM Onischuk Vladimir UKR 2740 18,0 0,0 401,5 414,0
19 31 GM Jankovic Alojzije CRO 2606 18,0 0,0 399,0 412,0
20 46 GM Huzman Alexander ISR 2563 18,0 0,0 394,0 406,5
21 51 IM Zelbel Patrick GER 2539 18,0 0,0 390,0 403,0
22 52 IM Sychev Klementy RUS 2535 17,5 0,0 420,5 432,0
23 35 IM Plat Vojtech CZE 2600 17,5 0,0 418,5 433,0
24 19 GM Munoz Miguel ESP 2651 17,5 0,0 409,0 421,0
25 26 GM Pavlidis Antonios GRE 2619 17,5 0,0 406,0 418,0
26 45 GM Bartel Mateusz POL 2569 17,5 0,0 400,5 413,0
27 43 GM Kulaots Kaido EST 2572 17,5 0,0 394,0 407,0
28 23 GM Naiditsch Arkadij AZE 2647 17,5 0,0 393,5 407,0
29 90 Brodowski Piotr POL 2396 17,5 0,0 392,0 403,0
30 3 GM Ponomariov Ruslan UKR 2743 17,0 0,0 426,5 440,0
31 17 GM Movsesian Sergei ARM 2658 17,0 0,0 421,0 434,0
32 15 GM Saric Ivan CRO 2664 17,0 0,0 420,5 433,0
33 20 GM Kozul Zdenko CRO 2649 17,0 0,0 416,5 431,0
34 16 GM Alekseev Evgeny RUS 2662 17,0 0,0 412,0 425,0
35 37 GM Chigaev Maksim RUS 2589 17,0 0,0 412,0 423,0
36 44 GM Ruck Robert HUN 2571 17,0 0,0 407,5 420,0
37 60 IM Castellanos Rodriguez Renier ESP 2495 17,0 0,0 405,5 417,0
38 70 IM Zorko Jure SLO 2472 17,0 0,0 403,5 414,0
39 71 GM Ladva Ottomar EST 2468 17,0 0,0 402,0 415,0
40 22 GM Cvitan Ognjen CRO 2647 17,0 0,0 398,0 411,0
41 94 FM Pohjala Henri FIN 2375 17,0 0,0 392,0 405,0
42 80 Lobanov Sergei U18 RUS 2410 17,0 0,0 388,0 401,0
43 30 GM Turov Maxim RUS 2608 17,0 0,0 384,5 397,0
44 73 IM Kazakovskiy Valeriy U18 BLR 2440 17,0 0,0 383,5 396,0
45 56 GM Ionov Sergey RUS 2521 17,0 0,0 380,5 393,0
46 11 GM Riazantsev Alexander RUS 2678 16,5 0,0 418,5 431,0
47 27 FM Dzhumagaliev Yan RUS 2613 16,5 0,0 408,0 420,5
48 42 GM Piorun Kacper POL 2577 16,5 0,0 393,5 406,0
49 64 IM Sarana Alexey U18 RUS 2488 16,5 0,0 392,5 404,0
50 78 IM Maier Christian GER 2420 16,5 0,0 391,0 403,5
51 28 IM Zakhartsov Vladimir RUS 2612 16,5 0,0 389,5 403,0
52 142 Vorobjov Pavel EST 2270 16,5 0,0 383,0 395,0
53 89 GM Tregubov Pavel V. RUS 2397 16,5 0,0 375,5 387,5
54 97 IM Lovkov Roman RUS 2363 16,5 0,0 374,0 385,0
55 145 FM Kononenko Dmitry UKR 2264 16,5 0,0 372,0 384,0
56 104 FM Bernotas Arturs LAT 2348 16,5 0,0 367,0 379,0
57 128 FM Shishkov Andrei EST 2294 16,5 0,0 358,5 367,0
58 112 WGM Girya Olga RUS 2333 16,5 0,0 357,0 369,0
59 53 GM Rakhmanov Aleksandr RUS 2533 16,0 0,0 421,0 432,5
60 36 GM Grigoriants Sergey RUS 2590 16,0 0,0 415,0 427,0
61 48 GM Halkias Stelios GRE 2551 16,0 0,0 410,0 420,0
62 54 IM Meskovs Nikita LAT 2531 16,0 0,0 404,5 417,0
63 50 GM Marin Mihail ROU 2545 16,0 0,0 404,0 416,0
64 25 GM Kobalia Mikhail RUS 2625 16,0 0,0 398,0 411,0
65 105 GM Fargere Francois FRA 2346 16,0 0,0 396,0 407,0
66 41 GM Motylev Alexander RUS 2580 16,0 0,0 394,5 406,0
67 65 GM Agrest Evgenij SWE 2485 16,0 0,0 392,5 405,0
68 49 GM Jussupow Artur GER 2547 16,0 0,0 388,5 400,0
69 68 IM Karttunen Mika FIN 2481 16,0 0,0 387,5 400,0
70 93 IM Malakhov Igor RUS 2377 16,0 0,0 387,0 399,0
71 102 IM Skytte Rasmus DEN 2348 16,0 0,0 386,5 397,0
72 62 GM Cuenca Jimenez Jose Fernando ESP 2489 16,0 0,0 384,0 396,0
73 58 GM Kosteniuk Alexandra RUS 2500 16,0 0,0 384,0 396,0
74 143 FM Mustaps Matiss LAT 2268 16,0 0,0 379,0 391,5
75 69 GM Novikov Stanislav RUS 2477 16,0 0,0 379,0 390,0
76 110 FM Timerkhanov Alexander U18 RUS 2337 16,0 0,0 379,0 389,0
77 98 IM Krutti Valer HUN 2361 16,0 0,0 378,0 390,0
78 72 IM Monroy Charles FRA 2452 16,0 0,0 373,5 386,0
79 100 FM Pustovoitova Daria RUS 2357 16,0 0,0 362,5 374,0
80 79 IM Shkapenko Pavel RUS 2420 16,0 0,0 362,5 374,0
81 116 FM Lavendelis Egons LAT 2327 16,0 0,0 360,5 372,0
82 85 IM Troyke Christian GER 2402 16,0 0,0 354,5 366,0
83 115 FM Maevsky Nikolay RUS 2331 16,0 0,0 349,0 361,0
84 131 IM Kashtanov Ruslan RUS 2288 16,0 0,0 341,5 350,0
85 119 GM Shvyrjov Igor S60 EST 2315 16,0 0,0 340,5 352,0
86 59 GM Martinovic Sasa CRO 2496 15,5 0,0 408,0 421,0
87 47 GM Potkin Vladimir RUS 2563 15,5 0,0 405,0 417,0
88 40 GM Neiksans Arturs LAT 2584 15,5 0,0 401,0 413,5
89 55 IM Zubritskiy Artyom RUS 2530 15,5 0,0 395,0 408,0
90 63 IM Luch Michal POL 2488 15,5 0,0 395,0 408,0
91 67 GM Potapov Pavel RUS 2481 15,5 0,0 389,0 401,5
92 107 Putka Verners LAT 2341 15,5 0,0 379,0 391,0
93 99 IM Seeman Tarvo EST 2359 15,5 0,0 373,5 385,5
94 111 Sharankov Grigory RUS 2334 15,5 0,0 373,5 385,0
95 91 FM Boe Mads DEN 2388 15,5 0,0 373,0 385,0
96 140 Kalinin Michail Borisovich RUS 2274 15,5 0,0 369,0 379,0
97 152 Cherepov Alexej BLR 2247 15,5 0,0 363,0 375,0
98 106 Kukk Sander EST 2344 15,5 0,0 363,0 373,0
99 161 WGM Maisuradze Nino FRA 2225 15,5 0,0 354,5 365,0
100 149 Agafonov Yuri S60 LAT 2258 15,5 0,0 354,0 365,0
Tags: ,
Share: 0