Anna-2BMuzychuk

Rank after Round 8

http://chess-results.com/tnr255542.aspx

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4 n w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 2 GM Muzychuk Anna UKR 2570 7,0 2490 35,0 0,0 4 8 7 5,02 1,98 20 39,6
2 3 GM Kosteniuk Alexandra RUS 2553 5,5 2499 35,0 0,0 4 8 5,5 4,73 0,77 20 15,4
3 1 GM Lagno Kateryna RUS 2594 5,5 2481 35,5 0,0 4 8 5,5 5,37 0,13 20 2,6
4 21 IM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat IRI 2386 5,5 2477 28,5 0,0 3 8 5,5 3,35 2,15 20 43,0
5 15 IM Javakhishvili Lela GEO 2461 5,0 2486 33,5 0,0 3 8 5 4,10 0,90 20 18,0
6 25 IM Kashlinskaya Alina RUS 2357 5,0 2480 33,0 0,0 4 8 5 2,80 2,20 20 44,0
7 5 GM Dzagnidze Nana GEO 2549 5,0 2445 32,0 0,0 3 8 5 5,26 -0,26 20 -5,2
8 17 IM Batsiashvili Nino GEO 2417 5,0 2444 31,0 0,0 3 8 5 4,11 0,89 20 17,8
9 8 GM Ushenina Anna UKR 2498 5,0 2422 32,0 0,0 4 8 5 5,08 -0,08 20 -1,6
10 9 GM Gunina Valentina RUS 2491 5,0 2389 32,0 0,0 3 8 5 5,26 -0,26 20 -5,2
11 13 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra RUS 2466 4,5 2504 34,5 0,0 4 8 4,5 3,98 0,52 20 10,4
12 18 IM Gaponenko Inna UKR 2406 4,5 2495 36,0 0,0 4 8 4,5 3,52 0,98 20 19,6
13 12 GM Zhao Xue CHN 2479 4,5 2392 26,5 0,0 4 8 4,5 5,14 -0,64 20 -12,8
14 28 WGM Saduakassova Dinara KAZ 2321 4,0 2494 31,5 0,0 5 8 4 2,60 1,40 20 28,0
15 6 GM Ju Wenjun CHN 2542 4,0 2457 32,0 0,0 4 8 4 5,03 -1,03 20 -20,6
16 14 GM Harika Dronavalli IND 2464 4,0 2434 32,5 0,0 4 8 4 4,61 -0,61 20 -12,2
17 7 WGM Tan Zhongyi CHN 2501 4,0 2422 31,0 0,0 4 8 4 4,99 -0,99 20 -19,8
18 4 GM Stefanova Antoaneta BUL 2552 4,0 2414 29,0 0,0 4 8 4 5,69 -1,69 20 -33,8
19 19 GM Zhukova Natalia UKR 2402 4,0 2395 28,5 0,0 4 8 4 4,35 -0,35 20 -7,0
20 26 IM Gvetadze Sofio GEO 2326 4,0 2383 28,0 0,0 4 8 4 3,75 0,25 20 5,0
21 20 IM Arabidze Meri GEO 2395 4,0 2381 25,5 0,0 5 8 4 4,52 -0,52 20 -10,4
22 10 GM Koneru Humpy IND 2486 4,0 2378 27,5 0,0 4 8 4 5,38 -1,38 20 -27,6
23 23 IM Pham Le Thao Nguyen VIE 2365 3,5 2487 30,0 0,0 4 8 3,5 2,82 0,68 20 13,6
24 27 WGM Abdumalik Zhansaya KAZ 2323 3,5 2462 27,5 0,0 4 8 3,5 2,90 0,60 20 12,0
25 11 IM Paehtz Elisabeth GER 2483 3,5 2388 28,5 0,0 4 8 3,5 5,26 -1,76 20 -35,2
26 24 IM Purtseladze Maka GEO 2359 3,5 2371 23,5 0,0 4 8 3,5 4,30 -0,80 20 -16,0
27 16 GM Zhu Chen QAT 2446 3,5 2313 25,5 0,0 4 8 3,5 5,58 -2,08 20 -41,6
28 29 WGM Geldiyeva Mahri TKM 2220 3,0 2461 32,0 0,0 5 8 3 1,78 1,22 20 24,4
29 22 IM Charochkina Daria RUS 2385 3,0 2443 30,5 0,0 5 8 3 3,88 -0,88 20 -17,6
30 31 WGM Krivec Jana SLO 2194 3,0 2354 24,0 0,0 4 8 3 2,99 0,01 20 0,2
31 30 WFM Sviridova Vlada RUS 2198 3,0 2341 24,0 0,0 4 8 3 3,14 -0,14 20 -2,8
32 33 WFM Hallaeva Bahar TKM 2112 2,5 2470 30,0 0,0 4 8 2,5 1,01 1,49 20 29,8
33 34 WFM Ovezdurdiyeva Jemal TKM 1840 1,0 2342 25,0 0,0 5 8 1 0,73 0,27 20 5,4
34 32 CM Sloan Julia Elizabeth USA 2173 0,0 2333 26,0 0,0 4 8 0 2,97 -2,97 20 -59,4
Tags: , ,
Share: 0