khanty-mansiysk

Girls 14 top 15

Final Ranking crosstable after 11 Rounds
RK. NAME RTG FED 1.RD 2.RD 3.RD 4.RD 5.RD 6.RD 7.RD 8.RD 9.RD 10.RD 11.RD PTS. TB1 TB2 TB3 RP
1 Zhu Jiner 2024 CHN  63b1  23w1  20b1  40w½   9b1   6w1  11b1   2w1   4w0   3b0   5b1 8,5 0 72 76 2302
2 Maltsevskaya Aleksandra 2319 RUS  41b1  13w1   7b1  17w½  12b½  40w1   5b½   1b0  22w1   8b½   3w1 8 0 72 77 2183
3 WIM Wang Annie 2013 USA  38b1  39w1  21b½   5w1  40b0  20w1   4b½   9w1   6b1   1w1   2b0 8 0 71 77 2241
4 Badelka Olga 2222 BLR  29b1  21w0  32b1  24w1  17b1  10b½   3w½   7w1   1b1   5w0  14b1 8 0 71 76 2126
5 Vantika Agrawal 2012 IND  49w½  34b1  19w1   3b0  21w1  16b1   2w½  40w1  11b1   4b1   1w0 8 0 70 75 2190
6 FM Antova Gabriela 2253 BUL  36w1  35b½  16w½  25b1  13w1   1b0  28w1  10b½   3w0  22b1  19b1 7,5 0 67 73 2080
7 WCM Beydullayeva Govhar 1994 AZE  46w1  54b1   2w0  36b1  16w½   9w½  18b1   4b0  35w1  10b1   8w½ 7,5 0 67 71 2091
8 Ulziikhishigjargal Ochirkhuya 1888 MGL  50b1   9w½  10b0  38w1  20b0  45w1  17b1  13w1  40b1   2w½   7b½ 7,5 0 66 71 2107
9 WFM Goltseva Ekaterina 2212 RUS  31w1   8b½  35w1  22b1   1w0   7b½  14w1   3b0  21b1  19w½  13b½ 7 0 70 76 2033
10 WCM Salonika Saina 2093 IND  34w½  49b1   8w1  16b½  27b1   4w½  40b½   6w½  12b½   7w0  18b1 7 0 68 73 2007
11 WFM Zotova Anastasia 2171 RUS  32b1  18w½  24b½  15w1  23b1  12w1   1w0  22b½   5w0  25b½  27w1 7 0 67 72 1936
12 Priyanka Nutakki 2070 IND  42w1  19b½  56w1  21b1   2w½  11b0  22w½  43b1  10w½  14b0  26w1 7 0 64 68 2080
13 WFM Urh Zala 1939 SLO  59w1   2b0  42w1  55b1   6b0  29w1  26w1   8b0  25w½  16b1   9w½ 7 0 64 68 2022
14 Vinokur Yuliya 1956 RUS  52b1  40w0  63b½  67w1  18b½  23w1   9b0  29w1  15b1  12w1   4w0 7 0 63 66 2019
15 WFM Filippova Darya 1888 RUS  60w0  62b1  44w1  11b0  34w0  55b1  42w1  26b1  14w0  30b1  24w1 7 0 55 59 1907

 

Girls 16 top 15

Final Ranking crosstable after 11 Rounds
RK. NAME RTG FED 1.RD 2.RD 3.RD 4.RD 5.RD 6.RD 7.RD 8.RD 9.RD 10.RD 11.RD PTS. TB1 TB2 TB3 RP
1 Aakanksha Hagawane 2183 IND  47w1  33b1  11w½  23b1   4w1  20w1   3b0  15b½   5w1   6b1  13w1 9 0 68 73 2362
2 WFM Alinasab Mobina 2230 IRI  30w0  42b1  41w1  19w½  27b1  28b1  20w½  10b½  15w1   3w1   4b1 8,5 1 63 68 2223
3 WFM Shuvalova Polina 2393 RUS  46w½  50b1  10w½  40b1  33w1   4b1   1w1   5b½  13w1   2b0  12w1 8,5 0 68 72 2272
4 FM Kazarian Anna-Maja 2231 NED  35b1  40w1  21b1   5w1   1b0   3w0  11w1   6b1  12w1   8b1   2w0 8 1 72 77 2314
5 Yao Lan 2235 CHN  38w1  14b1  28w1   4b0  44w1  10b1   6b½   3w½   1b0  21w1  16b1 8 0 69 73 2263
6 WIM Vazquez Maccarini Danitza 2142 PUR  32b1  44w1  27b1  20w0  19b½  12b1   5w½   4w0  11b1   1w0  22b1 7 0 67 72 2150
7 Nguyen Hong Ngoc 1807 VIE  58w1  28b0  14w½  15b½  26w1  22b½  34b1  19w1  17w½  13b½   8w½ 7 0 62 62 2091
8 Priyanka K 2205 IND  27b0  31w½  49b1  48w1  14b½  44w1  19b½  16w1  10b1   4w0   7b½ 7 0 60 64 2000
9 WFM Radeva Viktoria 2143 BUL  45w0  36b1  30w1  33b0  35w1  29b1  16w½  12b0  19w1  17b½  21w1 7 0 58 62 2078
10 Yakubbaeva Nilufar 1896 UZB  24b1  13w1   3b½  11w½  21b1   5w0  28b1   2w½   8w0  12b0  31w1 6,5 0 69 75 2203
11 WFM Hrescak Ivana 1957 SLO  43w1  16w1   1b½  10b½  17w0  24w1   4b0  25b1   6w0  26b1  15w½ 6,5 0 68 73 2172
12 FM Amina Battsooj 2302 MGL  19b½  37w1  22b1  34w1  20b0   6w0  27b1   9w1   4b0  10w1   3b0 6,5 0 66 71 2115
13 WFM Sliwicka Alicja 2092 POL  39w1  10b0  29w1  44b0  30w1  33b1  17w1  20b1   3b0   7w½   1b0 6,5 0 65 69 2060
14 Grigoryan Arpine 1942 ARM  49b1   5w0   7b½  18w1   8w½  16b0  39w1  17b0  35w1  25b1  20w½ 6,5 0 64 68 2084
15 WFM Di Benedetto Desiree 2183 ITA  48b1  34w½  19b0   7w½  37b1  49w1  21b1   1w½   2b0  22w½  11b½ 6,5 0 63 67 2003

 

Girls 18 top 15

Final Ranking crosstable after 11 Rounds
RK. NAME RTG FED 1.RD 2.RD 3.RD 4.RD 5.RD 6.RD 7.RD 8.RD 9.RD 10.RD 11.RD PTS. TB1 TB2 TB3 RP
1 WGM Tsolakidou Stavroula 2355 GRE  12b1   4w1  18b1   2w½  25b1   9w0  19b1   3w½   5b1  11w1   6b1 9 0 71 76 2443
2 WFM Obolentseva Alexandra 2331 RUS  27w1  15b1  13w1   1b½   5b½  25w1   3b1   9b1  10w1   6w0   4b0 8 0 72 77 2360
3 Lahav Michal 2054 ISR  48w1  11b½  24w1   7b½  16w1  10b1   2w0   1b½   9w1   5b½  13w1 8 0 69 72 2366
4 WIM Drogovoz Irina 2144 RUS  45w1   1b0  30w½  34b1  17w1   7b0  11w½  18w1  23b1   9b1   2w1 8 0 65 68 2283
5 WIM Khomeriki Nino 2357 GEO  38w½  34b1  20w1  10b1   2w½  23b1   9w0   7b1   1w0   3w½  12b1 7,5 0 68 73 2261
6 WIM Uuriintuya Uurtsaikh 2228 MGL  33w1   9b0  27w1  21b1  23w0  15b1  30w1  10b½  13w1   2b1   1w0 7,5 0 65 70 2258
7 WFM Balajayeva Khanim 2147 AZE  52b+  14w½  46b1   3w½  19b½   4w1  24b½   5w0  30b1  12w½  15b½ 7 0 65 68 2143
8 Stanciu Ioana-Georgiana 1931 ROU  18b0  47w1  12b0  51w1  29b½  44w1  25b1  24w1  11b0  10b½  20w1 7 0 55 57 2082
9 Ghukasyan Siranush 2106 ARM  43b1   6w1  10w0  26b1  11w1   1b1   5b1   2w0   3b0   4w0  14b½ 6,5 0 73 78 2208
10 WIM Heinemann Josefine 2242 GER  29b1  21w1   9b1   5w0  14b1   3w0  31b1   6w½   2b0   8w½  11b½ 6,5 0 69 74 2193
11 WIM Mahalakshmi M 2221 IND  26b1   3w½  14b½  32w1   9b0  12w½   4b½  31w1   8w1   1b0  10w½ 6,5 0 69 74 2116
12 Krasnokutskaya Sofiya 2086 UKR   1w0  39b1   8w1  16b0  26w1  11b½  17w1  23w½  21b1   7b½   5w0 6,5 0 67 72 2181
13 WIM Abdusattorova Bakhora 2177 UZB  37b1  22w1   2b0  14w0  33b1  20w1  23b½  19w1   6b0  24w1   3b0 6,5 0 64 69 2142
14 WFM Lingur Zalina 1986 RUS  16w1   7b½  11w½  13b1  10w0  24b0  15w½  17b½  31b1  18w1   9w½ 6,5 0 64 69 2256
15 WIM Fuentes Godoy Lilia Ivonne 2142 MEX  40b1   2w0  26b0  48w1  32b1   6w0  14b½  20w1  19b½  23w1   7w½ 6,5 0 61 64 2029

 

Tags: ,
Share: 0