Zhansaya Abdumalik vs Gunay Mammadzada

Round 6
WGM Medina Aulia 1 – 0 WIM Blagojevic Tijana
WFM Gazikova Veronika 1 – 0 IM Ziaziulkina Nastassia
WFM Osmak Iulija 0 – 1 IM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat
WGM Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene 1 – 0 WFM Bykova Anastasia
WGM Abdumalik Zhansaya 0 – 1 WGM Mammadzada Gunay

Round 7
WGM Mammadzada Gunay 1 – 0 WGM Medina Aulia
WFM Bykova Anastasia 0 – 1 WGM Abdumalik Zhansaya
IM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat 1/2 WGM Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene
IM Ziaziulkina Nastassia 1 – 0 WFM Osmak Iulija
WIM Blagojevic Tijana 0 – 1 WFM Gazikova Veronika

Standings after 7 rounds

Rk. Name FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 WGM Mammadzada Gunay AZE * 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 6.0 16.50 0.0 6
2 WGM Abdumalik Zhansaya KAZ 0 * 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 5.5 14.00 0.0 5
3 WGM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat IRI * 1 1 ½ 0 1 1 ½ 5.0 14.00 0.0 4
4 IM Ziaziulkina Nastassia BLR 1 0 * 0 1 1 0 1 4.0 12.00 0.0 4
5 WFM Bykova Anastasia RUS 0 0 1 * 0 ½ 1 1 3.5 8.25 0.0 3
6 WGM Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene MGL 0 0 ½ 1 * ½ 0 1 3.0 9.25 0.0 2
7 WGM Medina Aulia IND 0 0 1 0 ½ * 0 1 2.5 7.50 0.0 2
8 WFM Osmak Iulija UKR 0 0 0 0 ½ 1 1 * 2.5 7.25 0.0 2
9 WFM Gazikova Veronika SVK 0 0 0 1 0 0 * 1 2.0 5.00 0.0 2
10 WIM Blagojevic Tijana MNE 0 ½ ½ 0 0 0 0 * 1.0 5.25 0.0 0

Round 8
WGM Medina Aulia 1 – 0 WFM Gazikova Veronika
WFM Osmak Iulija 1 – 0 WIM Blagojevic Tijana
WGM Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene 0 – 1 IM Ziaziulkina Nastassia
WGM Abdumalik Zhansaya 0 – 1 IM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat
WGM Mammadzada Gunay 1 – 0 WFM Bykova Anastasia

Standings after 8 rounds

Rk. Name FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 WGM Mammadzada Gunay AZE * 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 7.0 22.00 0.0 7
2 WGM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat IRI * 1 1 0 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 6.0 21.50 0.0 5
3 WGM Abdumalik Zhansaya KAZ 0 0 * 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 5.5 16.00 0.0 5
4 IM Ziaziulkina Nastassia BLR 1 0 * 1 0 1 1 0 1 5.0 18.00 0.0 5
5 WGM Medina Aulia IND 0 1 0 0 * 0 ½ 1 1 3.5 10.50 0.0 3
6 WFM Bykova Anastasia RUS 0 0 0 1 * ½ 0 1 1 3.5 9.75 0.0 3
7 WFM Osmak Iulija UKR 0 0 0 0 1 ½ * 1 1 3.5 9.25 0.0 3
8 WGM Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene MGL 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 1 0 * 1 3.0 10.25 0.0 2
9 WFM Gazikova Veronika SVK 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 * 1 2.0 6.00 0.0 2
10 WIM Blagojevic Tijana MNE 0 ½ ½ 0 0 0 0 0 * 1.0 5.75 0.0 0

Round 9
WFM Bykova Anastasia 0 – 1 WGM Medina Aulia
IM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat 0 – 1 WGM Mammadzada Gunay
IM Ziaziulkina Nastassia 1/2 WGM Abdumalik Zhansaya
WIM Blagojevic Tijana 0 – 1 WGM Davaademberel Nomin-Erdene
WFM Gazikova Veronika 1/2 WFM Osmak Iulija

Medina Aulia Warda - Tijana Blagojevic

Nomin Dava - Anastasia Bykova

Veronika Gazikova - Nastassia Ziaziulkina

Julia Osmak - Sara Khadem

 

Tags: , , , ,
Share: 0