AJEDRECISTA EMILIO CORDOVA

AJEDRECISTA EMILIO CORDOVA

http://chess-results.com/tnr218432.aspx

Final Ranking after 11 Rounds (top 30)

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5 n w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 4 GM Cordova Emilio PER 2602 9,0 0,0 77,5 63,00 64,5 2565 11 9 7,17 1,83 10 18,3
2 2 GM Lenderman Aleksandr USA 2614 8,5 0,5 79,5 59,25 65,0 2600 11 8,5 7,01 1,49 10 14,9
3 5 GM Kovalyov Anton CAN 2602 8,5 0,5 77,0 58,50 62,5 2571 11 8,5 7,01 1,49 10 14,9
4 3 GM Mareco Sandro ARG 2610 7,5 0,0 76,5 50,75 62,0 2545 11 7,5 7,12 0,38 10 3,8
5 11 GM Pichot Alan ARG 2532 7,5 0,0 75,5 48,50 61,5 2516 11 7,5 6,39 1,11 10 11,1
6 9 GM Morovic Fernandez Ivan CHI 2572 7,5 0,0 75,5 47,25 63,0 2533 11 7,5 6,96 0,54 10 5,4
7 6 GM Flores Diego ARG 2592 7,5 0,0 75,0 49,00 62,5 2492 11 7,5 7,72 -0,22 10 -2,2
8 28 FM Cu Hor Winston Darwin GUA 2305 7,5 0,0 67,0 40,50 54,5 2361 11 7,5 5,55 1,95 20 39,0
9 7 GM Erenburg Sergey USA 2587 7,0 0,0 78,0 46,25 63,5 2484 11 7 7,52 -0,52 10 -5,2
10 21 IM Liang Awonder USA 2406 7,0 0,0 77,0 45,75 63,5 2532 11 7 4,28 2,72 10 27,2
11 10 GM Gonzalez Vidal Yuri CUB 2555 7,0 0,0 74,0 45,00 60,0 2450 11 7 7,59 -0,59 10 -5,9
12 13 IM Arenas David COL 2496 7,0 0,0 73,0 43,00 59,0 2398 11 7 6,88 0,12 10 1,2
13 17 FM Perez Gormaz Matias CHI 2437 7,0 0,0 72,0 44,00 59,0 2389 11 7 6,57 0,43 10 4,3
14 15 GM Barrientos Sergio E COL 2466 7,0 0,0 70,0 42,50 57,5 2403 11 7 6,70 0,30 10 3,0
15 16 IM Quintiliano Pinto Renato R BRA 2441 7,0 0,0 69,0 41,25 57,0 2367 11 7 7,08 -0,08 10 -0,8
16 23 FM Sanchez Alvarez Roberto Carlo CUB 2397 7,0 0,0 68,0 38,25 56,0 2376 11 7 5,79 1,21 10 12,1
17 25 IM Leiva Giuseppe PER 2384 7,0 0,0 66,5 38,50 54,5 2312 11 7 6,80 0,20 10 2,0
18 12 IM Oliva Castaneda Kevel CUB 2500 6,5 0,0 75,0 41,00 61,5 2449 11 6,5 6,46 0,04 10 0,4
19 8 GM Ortiz Suarez Isan Reynaldo CUB 2578 6,5 0,0 72,0 39,50 59,0 2406 11 6,5 7,80 -1,30 10 -13,0
20 14 GM Gonzalez Acosta Bernal CRC 2476 6,5 0,0 71,0 38,25 58,0 2397 11 6,5 6,89 -0,39 10 -3,9
21 29 FM Duran Vega Sergio CRC 2287 6,5 0,0 70,5 37,00 58,0 2344 11 6,5 5,29 1,21 20 24,2
22 19 IM Gemy Jose Daniel BOL 2410 6,5 0,0 67,5 35,75 55,0 2302 11 6,5 7,09 -0,59 10 -5,9
23 18 IM Juarez Flores Carlos A. GUA 2417 6,5 0,0 66,0 34,00 55,0 2303 11 6,5 7,17 -0,67 10 -6,7
24 30 FM Arias Daniel ESA 2285 6,5 0,0 63,0 32,75 52,0 2200 10 6,5 6,05 0,45 20 9,0
25 38 FM Madeira Wagner Martins BRA 2158 6,5 0,0 60,0 31,50 52,5 2165 10 5,5 4,81 0,69 20 13,8
26 1 GM Bruzon Batista Lazaro CUB 2681 6,0 0,0 74,0 38,00 60,0 2446 11 6 8,53 -2,53 10 -25,3
27 33 FM Chavez Ricardo Ernesto ESA 2235 6,0 0,0 66,5 31,00 54,5 2236 10 5 4,76 0,24 20 4,8
28 27 IM Arias Lemnys A. ESA 2309 6,0 0,0 66,0 33,50 53,0 2234 11 6 6,42 -0,42 10 -4,2
29 26 IM Lopez Gonzalez Abel Fabian CUB 2342 6,0 0,0 65,0 32,00 54,0 2231 11 6 6,85 -0,85 20 -17,0
30 35 Solano Cuya Bryan CRC 2198 6,0 0,0 64,5 31,75 53,5 2249 11 6 5,12 0,88 20 17,6
Tags: , ,
Share: 0