anish-giri-holland

Ranking crosstable after round 8 (top 150)

http://chess-results.com/tnr234895.aspx

Rk. Name Rtg FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd 8.Rd Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4 Rp
1 GM Giri Anish 2771 NED 136b1 88w1 8b1 10w1 4b½ 6w½ 22w½ 36b1 6,5 0,0 5,0 4 34,0 2797
2 GM Jobava Baadur 2712 GEO 133b1 58w1 17b½ 59w1 71w1 4b½ 19w1 6b½ 6,5 0,0 5,0 4 33,5 2759
3 GM Gupta Abhijeet 2607 IND 145w1 41b1 24w1 90w1 30b½ 52b½ 18w1 4b½ 6,5 0,0 5,0 4 31,5 2751
4 GM Vidit Santosh Gujrathi 2670 IND 152w1 45b1 67w1 12b1 1w½ 2w½ 25b1 3w½ 6,5 0,0 5,0 3 34,5 2766
5 GM Almasi Zoltan 2696 HUN 83w1 109b1 55w1 36b½ 53w1 22b½ 7w1 6,5 0,0 5,0 3 31,5 2798
6 GM Grandelius Nils 2641 SWE 153w1 76b1 75w1 31b1 52w½ 1b½ 30w1 2w½ 6,5 0,0 5,0 3 31,5 2794
7 GM Can Emre 2578 TUR 223b1 123w1 90b0 48w1 112b1 34w1 52w1 5b0 6,0 0,0 6,0 4 28,0 2588
8 GM Perelshteyn Eugene 2509 USA 165b1 79w1 1w0 82b1 109w1 41b0 68w1 69b1 6,0 0,0 6,0 4 28,0 2517
9 GM Blomqvist Erik 2548 SWE 210w1 78b0 151b0 159w1 156w1 63b1 109w1 73b1 6,0 0,0 6,0 4 24,0 2415
10 GM Van Foreest Jorden 2584 NED 217w1 63b1 57w1 1b0 16w1 55b½ 75w1 20b½ 6,0 0,0 5,0 4 31,5 2623
11 GM Friedel Joshua E 2524 USA 224w1 50b1 27w1 52b0 44w1 24b½ 28w1 22b½ 6,0 0,0 5,0 4 31,5 2592
12 GM Hjartarson Johann 2536 ISL 128b1 43w1 60b1 4w0 88b½ 58w1 24b1 13w½ 6,0 0,0 5,0 4 31,0 2577
13 GM L’ami Erwin 2614 NED 101b1 99w1 89b1 54w½ 20b0 96w1 41w1 12b½ 6,0 0,0 5,0 4 29,5 2564
14 GM Beliavsky Alexander G 2597 SLO 141b1 81w1 54b0 61w1 65b½ 26w1 67b½ 56w1 6,0 0,0 5,0 4 29,5 2529
15 GM Kunte Abhijit 2491 IND 158b1 125w½ 72b½ 43w1 68w1 30b0 45w1 41b1 6,0 0,0 5,0 4 29,0 2481
16 GM Harika Dronavalli 2521 IND 111b1 72w½ 125b1 151w1 10b0 88w1 57b1 21w½ 6,0 0,0 5,0 4 28,5 2517
17 IM Firat Burak 2503 TUR 193w1 147b1 2w½ 68b½ 74w0 51b1 70w1 65b1 6,0 0,0 5,0 4 28,0 2501
18 GM Movsesian Sergei 2677 ARM 156w1 74b1 37w1 23b½ 20w1 3b0 42w1 6,0 0,0 5,0 3 32,0 2654
19 GM Landa Konstantin 2611 RUS 139b1 84w1 56b½ 26w1 66w1 2b0 54w1 6,0 0,0 5,0 3 30,5 2640
20 IM Hambleton Aman 2434 CAN 194w1 148b½ 142w1 64b1 13w1 18b0 53w1 10w½ 6,0 0,0 5,0 3 30,0 2638
21 GM Yilmaz Mustafa 2614 TUR 144w1 46b1 32w½ 69b1 36w½ 23b½ 55w1 16b½ 6,0 0,0 4,0 4 32,0 2607
22 GM Kamsky Gata 2668 USA 265b+ 91w1 59b½ 56w1 54b1 5w½ 1b½ 11w½ 6,0 0,0 4,0 3 32,0 2666
23 IM Liang Awonder 2483 USA 135w1 116b1 64w½ 93b1 18w½ 21w½ 73b½ 43w1 6,0 0,0 4,0 3 29,5 2590
24 IM Ahlander Bjorn 2416 SWE 222b1 49w1 3b0 114w1 123b1 11w½ 12w0 76b1 5,5 0,0 5,0 4 29,5 2452
25 GM Panchanathan Magesh Chandran 2494 IND 164b1 51w1 30b0 155w1 92b1 90w1 4w0 27b½ 5,5 0,0 5,0 4 28,0 2508
26 IM Timmermans Mark 2385 NED 98w1 103b½ 108w1 19b0 174w1 14b0 77w1 83b1 5,5 0,0 5,0 4 28,0 2361
27 IM Kavutskiy Konstantin 2347 USA 228b1 85w1 11b0 132w1 39b0 110w1 123b1 25w½ 5,5 0,0 5,0 4 27,5 2410
28 IM Thorfinnsson Bjorn 2413 ISL 216b½ 149w1 61b0 111w1 130b1 33w1 11b0 79w1 5,5 0,0 5,0 4 27,0 2333
29 Henderson De La Fuente Lance 2372 ESP 203w1 174b½ 87w1 71b0 193w1 53b0 171w+ 85w1 5,5 0,0 5,0 3 24,5 2279
30 GM Andreikin Dmitry 2734 RUS 119w1 44b1 25w1 53b½ 3w½ 15w1 6b0 40b½ 5,5 0,0 4,0 4 33,5 2632
31 IM Bailet Pierre 2510 FRA 189w1 47b1 78w1 6w0 60b1 74b½ 69w½ 38b½ 5,5 0,0 4,0 4 29,5 2468
32 FM Sarin Nihal 2424 IND 179b1 118w1 21b½ 39w½ 81b½ 95w1 36b0 84w1 5,5 0,0 4,0 4 28,5 2461
33 IM Kjartansson Gudmundur 2468 ISL 186w1 124b½ 70w½ 78b1 76w½ 28b0 100w1 88b1 5,5 0,0 4,0 4 27,0 2395
34 GM Tarjan James E 2414 USA 140w1 104b½ 148w½ 116b1 77w1 7b0 124w1 39b½ 5,5 0,0 4,0 4 26,5 2390
35 IM Saptarshi Roy 2425 IND 134w1 95b½ 124w½ 147b½ 62w0 174b1 155w1 91b1 5,5 0,0 4,0 4 24,5 2322
36 GM Donchenko Alexander 2554 GER 180w1 82b1 112w1 5w½ 21b½ 75b½ 32w1 1w0 5,5 0,0 4,0 3 31,0 2601
37 GM Thorhallsson Throstur 2423 ISL 204w1 97b½ 143w1 18b0 147w1 62b½ 81w1 5,5 0,0 4,0 3 27,0 2409
38 FM Pigott John C 2381 ENG 212b1 151w½ 77b0 144w1 114w1 80b1 31w½ 5,5 0,0 4,0 3 25,0 2338
39 GM Ziska Helgi Dam 2553 FAI 154b1 155w1 32b½ 27w1 73w½ 56b½ 34w½ 5,5 0,0 3,0 3 29,5 2498
40 GM Lemos Damian 2471 ARG 176b1 61w½ 175b1 70w1 65b½ 30w½ 5,5 0,0 3,0 3 29,0 2488
41 WIM Vaishali R 2259 IND 163b1 3w0 120b1 117w1 42b1 8w1 13b0 15w0 5,0 0,0 5,0 4 31,0 2411
42 GM Torre Eugenio 2455 PHI 120b1 114w1 52w0 50b1 41w0 125b1 62w1 18b0 5,0 0,0 5,0 4 28,0 2411
43 Ristoja Samu 2228 FIN 250w1 12b0 196w1 15b0 134w1 153b1 44w1 23b0 5,0 0,0 5,0 4 27,5 2287
44 IM L’ami Alina 2324 ROU 169b1 30w0 192b1 104w1 11b0 115w1 43b0 125w1 5,0 0,0 5,0 4 26,5 2330
45 FM Bjornsson Sigurbjorn 2279 ISL 160b1 4w0 111b0 157w1 145b1 121w1 15b0 110w1 5,0 0,0 5,0 4 25,5 2243
46 Franck Guezennec 2271 FRA 173b1 21w0 176b1 85w1 66b0 154w1 54b0 118w1 5,0 0,0 5,0 4 25,5 2289
47 Tokranovs Dmitrijs 2227 LAT 233b1 31w0 162b1 89w0 210b1 111w1 66b0 133w1 5,0 0,0 5,0 4 24,0 2236
48 WGM Ptacnikova Lenka 2242 ISL 219w1 53b0 187w1 7b0 224w1 83b0 153w1 149b1 5,0 0,0 5,0 4 23,0 2204
49 CM Doknjas Joshua 2123 CAN 258w1 24b0 113w1 109b0 185w1 68b0 187w1 142b1 5,0 0,0 5,0 4 23,0 2153
50 Edvardsson Kristjan 2228 ISL 202b1 11w0 168b1 42w0 154b0 162w1 192b1 121w1 5,0 0,0 5,0 4 22,5 2175
51 Alan Entem 2200 FRA 266b+ 25b0 199w1 75b0 146w1 17w0 210b1 131w1 5,0 0,0 5,0 3 24,5 2195
52 GM Jones Gawain C B 2671 ENG 117b1 80w1 42b1 11w1 6b½ 3w½ 7b0 67w 5,0 0,0 4,0 4 33,0 2637
53 GM Ramirez Alejandro 2555 USA 192b1 48w1 65b1 30w½ 5b0 29w1 20b0 60w½ 5,0 0,0 4,0 4 31,5 2513
54 IM Ris Robert 2419 NED 196w1 130b1 14w1 13b½ 22w0 64b½ 46w1 19b0 5,0 0,0 4,0 4 31,5 2546
55 IM Esserman Marc 2458 USA 172b1 150w1 5b0 72w1 80b1 10w½ 21b0 58w½ 5,0 0,0 4,0 4 30,5 2461
56 GM Sundararajan Kidambi 2422 IND 168b1 132w1 19w½ 22b0 143w1 76b1 39w½ 14b0 5,0 0,0 4,0 4 29,5 2474
57 IM Batchimeg Tuvshintugs 2394 MGL 162b1 86w1 10b0 110w1 95b½ 59w1 16w0 63b½ 5,0 0,0 4,0 4 29,0 2372
58 Garg Aradhya 2315 IND 184w1 2b0 137w1 97b½ 98w1 12b0 102w1 55b½ 5,0 0,0 4,0 4 28,0 2322
59 IM Kanmazalp Ogulcan 2448 TUR 161w1 77b1 22w½ 2b0 93w1 57b0 142w½ 148b1 5,0 0,0 4,0 4 27,5 2430
60 WGM Soumya Swaminathan 2349 IND 185w1 188b1 12w0 171b1 31w0 77b½ 105w1 53b½ 5,0 0,0 4,0 4 27,0 2343
61 FM Dougherty Michael 2171 CAN 227w1 40b½ 28w1 14b0 67w0 193b½ 145w1 109b1 5,0 0,0 4,0 4 27,0 2343
62 FM Buchenau Frank 2275 GER 198b½ 216w1 66b0 133w1 35b1 37w½ 42b0 115w1 5,0 0,0 4,0 4 26,5 2312
63 FM Risting Eivind Olav 2250 NOR 208b1 10w0 190b1 184w1 89b½ 9w0 151b1 57w½ 5,0 0,0 4,0 4 25,0 2305
64 GM Shirov Alexei 2693 LAT 94b1 92w1 23b½ 20w0 79b1 54w½ 74w1 66b 5,0 0,0 4,0 3 29,5 2517
65 IM Guramishvili Sopiko 2363 GEO 126w1 127b1 53w0 148b1 14w½ 71b1 40w½ 17w0 5,0 0,0 4,0 3 29,5 2460
66 IM Thorfinnsson Bragi 2457 ISL 87w½ 244b1 62w1 95b½ 46w1 19b0 47w1 64w 5,0 0,0 4,0 3 29,0 2393
67 IM Praggnanandhaa R 2447 IND 190b1 110w1 4b0 79w½ 61b1 81w1 14w½ 52b 5,0 0,0 4,0 3 29,0 2457
68 IM Piasetski Leon 2300 CAN 211b1 174w1 17w½ 15b0 49w1 8b0 143w1 5,0 0,0 4,0 3 29,0 2359
69 IM Sarkar Justin 2390 USA 159b1 102w1 21w0 151b1 89w1 31b½ 8w0 5,0 0,0 4,0 3 28,5 2429
70 WGM Nebolsina Vera 2285 RUS 178w1 33b½ 103w1 40b0 86w1 17b0 114w1 5,0 0,0 4,0 3 28,5 2348
71 GM Stefansson Hannes 2566 ISL 137w1 100b1 29w1 2b0 65w0 124b1 5,0 0,0 4,0 3 27,5 2465
72 FM Doknjas John 2216 CAN 205w1 16b½ 15w½ 55b0 186w1 126b½ 96b½ 129w1 5,0 0,0 3,0 4 26,5 2257
73 Pfreundt Jakob 2392 GER 129w1 108b½ 97w½ 124b1 152w1 39b½ 23w½ 9w0 5,0 0,0 3,0 3 28,5 2355
74 FM Kleinman Michael 2289 CAN 122b1 18w0 128b1 86w1 17b1 31w½ 64b0 89w 4,5 0,0 4,0 4 29,5 2443
75 IM Christiansen Johan-Sebastian 2429 NOR 167b1 115w1 6b0 51w1 84b1 36w½ 10b0 92w 4,5 0,0 4,0 4 29,0 2447
76 FM Rajdeep Sarkar 2273 IND 131b1 6w0 164b1 106w1 33b½ 56w0 95b1 24w0 4,5 0,0 4,0 4 29,0 2297
77 Laustsen Lars 2169 DEN 191b1 59w0 157b1 38w1 34b0 60w½ 26b0 165w1 4,5 0,0 4,0 4 28,0 2234
78 FM Van Leent Dimitri 2230 NED 170b1 9w1 31b0 33w0 101b1 128w½ 89b0 154w1 4,5 0,0 4,0 4 27,5 2272
79 FM Louis Thibault 2202 FRA 239w1 8b0 140w1 67b½ 64w0 217b1 93w1 28b0 4,5 0,0 4,0 4 27,0 2286
80 FM Le Goff Damien 2278 FRA 215w1 52b0 189w1 83b1 55w0 103b1 38w0 107b½ 4,5 0,0 4,0 4 26,5 2250
81 FM Einarsson Halldor Gretar 2257 ISL 206w1 14b0 172w1 238b1 32w½ 67b0 126w1 37b0 4,5 0,0 4,0 4 26,0 2219
82 FM Plotkin Victor 2243 CAN 232b1 36w0 167b1 8w0 117b1 85w½ 128b1 90w 4,5 0,0 4,0 4 26,0 2239
83 Yu Jonathan 2073 CAN 5b0 166w1 211b1 80w0 184b1 48w1 90b½ 26w0 4,5 0,0 4,0 4 26,0 2181
84 FM Gorti Akshita 2261 USA 182w1 19b0 186w1 185b1 75w0 127b½ 87w1 32b0 4,5 0,0 4,0 4 25,0 2189
85 CM Vistisen Lars 2097 DEN 221w1 27b0 181w1 46b0 188w1 82b½ 112w1 29b0 4,5 0,0 4,0 4 24,5 2127
86 Ingvason Johann 2121 ISL 251w1 57b0 200w1 74b0 113w1 70b0 98w½ 172b1 4,5 0,0 4,0 4 23,5 2039
87 Haraldsson Haraldur 1941 ISL 66b½ 229w1 29b0 130w0 201b1 175w1 84b0 151w1 4,5 0,0 4,0 4 23,5 2111
88 FM Stefansson Vignir Vatnar 2341 ISL 241w1 1b0 144w1 105b1 12w½ 16b0 97w1 33w0 4,5 0,0 4,0 3 30,5 2362
89 IM Tania Sachdev 2429 IND 187w1 171b1 13w0 47b1 63w½ 69b0 78w1 74b 4,5 0,0 4,0 3 28,5 2374
90 WGM Abrahamyan Tatev 2364 USA 157b1 107w1 7w1 3b0 153w1 25b0 83w½ 82b 4,5 0,0 4,0 3 28,5 2370
91 WGM Maisuradze Nino 2273 FRA 214w1 22b0 134w1 152b0 139w1 106b1 35w0 4,5 0,0 4,0 3 26,5 2209
92 FM Kniest Oliver 2301 GER 113w1 64b0 180w1 127b1 25w0 171b½ 152w1 75b 4,5 0,0 4,0 3 25,5 2303
93 FM Karason Askell O 2289 ISL 197w1 146b1 23w0 59b0 136w1 79b0 156w1 4,5 0,0 4,0 3 25,5 2208
94 Thorhallsson Gylfi 2070 ISL 64w0 191b1 96w0 215b1 99w0 228b1 177w1 4,5 0,0 4,0 3 21,5 2055
95 WIM Maroroa Sue 2148 ENG 257b1 35w½ 96b1 66w½ 57w½ 32b0 76w0 180b1 4,5 0,0 3,0 4 28,0 2310
96 IM Karavade Eesha 2405 IND 199w1 102b½ 95w0 94b1 97w1 13b0 72w½ 104b½ 4,5 0,0 3,0 4 27,5 2224
97 Birkisson Bardur Orn 2146 ISL 255b1 37w½ 73b½ 58w½ 96b0 216w1 88b0 158w1 4,5 0,0 3,0 4 25,5 2223
98 Gopakumar Siddharth 1826 IND 26b0 247w1 150b½ 136w1 58b0 108w½ 86b½ 226w+ 4,5 0,0 3,0 4 25,5 2052
99 FM Webb Laurence E 2271 ENG 200w1 13b0 135w1 153b0 217w½ 94b1 127w½ 103b½ 4,5 0,0 3,0 4 23,5 2141
100 Johannsson Orn Leo 2236 ISL 201b1 71w0 101w½ 192b½ 223w1 33b0 152b1 4,5 0,0 3,0 4 23,5 2193
101 WIM Zemlickova Olena 2053 UKR 13w0 214b½ 182w1 100b½ 78w0 209b1 155b1 4,5 0,0 3,0 4 23,0 2091
102 Johansson Jukka 2122 FIN 259b1 96w½ 69b0 149w½ 216b½ 229w1 58b0 167w1 4,5 0,0 3,0 4 22,5 2069
103 Halldorsson Bragi 2110 ISL 263b1 26w½ 70b0 209w1 80w0 157b1 99w½ 4,5 0,0 3,0 3 25,0 2115
104 Fridjonsson Julius 2126 ISL 247b1 34w½ 44b0 126w0 199b1 194w1 96w½ 4,5 0,0 3,0 3 24,0 2112
105 Kvamme John A 2151 NOR 198w½ 228b1 88w0 149b½ 158w1 60b0 164w1 4,5 0,0 3,0 3 22,5 2058
106 Kristjansson Olafur 2102 ISL 220b½ 209w1 76b0 238w1 91w0 160b½ 163w1 4,5 0,0 3,0 3 22,0 1925
107 Dietzsch Herbert 2106 GER 252w1 90b0 238w0 236b1 184b1 80w½ 4,5 0,0 3,0 3 19,5 1999
108 Bottema Martin 2114 NED 235b1 73w½ 26b0 216w½ 98b½ 160w1 4,5 0,0 2,0 3 23,5 2048
109 FM Gislason Gudmundur 2314 ISL 166b1 5w0 154b1 49w1 8b0 118w1 9b0 61w0 4,0 0,0 4,0 4 29,5 2263
110 Heimisson Hilmir Freyr 2152 ISL 249w1 67b0 126w1 57b0 196w1 27b0 135w1 45b0 4,0 0,0 4,0 4 26,0 2106
111 Magnusson Magnus 1978 ISL 16w0 246b1 45w1 28b0 226w1 47b0 125w0 202b1 4,0 0,0 4,0 4 26,0 2121
112 IM Derakhshani Dorsa 2351 IRI 195b1 121w1 36b0 115w1 7w0 124b0 85b0 222w1 4,0 0,0 4,0 4 25,0 2196
113 Doknjas Neil 1784 CAN 92b0 138w1 49b0 141w1 86b0 117w1 121b0 192w1 4,0 0,0 4,0 4 25,0 2096
114 WFM Motycakova Monika 2162 SVK 238w1 42b0 203w1 24b0 187w1 38b0 193w1 70b0 4,0 0,0 4,0 4 24,5 2121
115 Plotkin Mark 2147 CAN 177w1 75b0 236w1 112b0 140w1 44b0 186w1 62b0 4,0 0,0 4,0 4 24,0 2092
116 Mesman Edwyn 2199 NED 234b1 23w0 212b1 34w0 128b0 129w0 200b1 216w1 4,0 0,0 4,0 4 22,5 2002
117 Saren Bjorn 2067 SWE 52w0 215b1 244w1 41b0 82w0 113b0 213w1 204b1 4,0 0,0 4,0 4 22,5 1969
118 Yakimenko Alexander A. 2145 RUS 243w1 32b0 185w0 203b1 199w1 109b0 161w1 46b0 4,0 0,0 4,0 4 21,5 2019
119 Carr Jay A 2086 USA 30b0 220w1 184b0 195w1 129b1 123w0 131b0 212w1 4,0 0,0 4,0 4 21,0 1871
120 Eiriksson Sigurdur 1928 ISL 42w0 227b1 41w0 246b1 124w0 238b1 148w0 218b1 4,0 0,0 4,0 4 20,5 1906
121 Fehr Axel Dr. 2102 GER 261w1 112b0 188w0 241b1 239w1 45b0 113w1 50b0 4,0 0,0 4,0 4 19,5 1943
122 Halldorsson Hjorleifur 1776 ISL 74w0 152b0 248w1 180b0 240w1 186b0 245w1 189b1 4,0 0,0 4,0 4 17,0 1820
123 CM Kiese Matthias Prof. Dr. 2247 GER 231w1 7b0 161w1 188b1 24w0 119b1 27w0 127b 4,0 0,0 4,0 3 25,0 2199
124 Thorgeirsson Jon Kristinn 2189 ISL 242b1 33w½ 35b½ 73w0 120b1 112w1 34b0 71w0 4,0 0,0 3,0 4 29,0 2292
125 CM Walton Alan J 2199 ENG 237w1 15b½ 16w0 217b½ 161w1 42w0 111b1 44b0 4,0 0,0 3,0 4 26,5 2188
126 Puglia Francesco 1809 ITA 65b0 235w1 110b0 138w1 104b1 72w½ 81b0 136w½ 4,0 0,0 3,0 4 26,0 2067
127 FM Haessel Dale R. 2095 CAN 230b1 65w0 169b1 92w0 162b1 84w½ 99b½ 123w 4,0 0,0 3,0 4 24,5 2127
128 Sigurjonsson Siguringi 1997 ISL 12w0 207b1 74w0 231b1 116w1 78b½ 82w0 147b½ 4,0 0,0 3,0 4 24,5 2116
129 WIM Acevedo Mendez Lisseth 1845 CRC 73b0 139w½ 230b1 119w0 116b1 132w1 72b0 4,0 0,0 3,0 4 24,5 2052
130 Grabow Pouelsten Holm 2135 DEN 253b1 54w0 87b1 28w0 194b½ 149w0 187b1 4,0 0,0 3,0 4 23,5 2028
131 Holm Fridgeir K 1726 ISL 76w0 144b0 255w1 135b½ 172w1 132b½ 119w1 51b0 4,0 0,0 3,0 4 23,5 1970
132 Sigeman Johan 2138 SWE 183w1 56b0 241w1 27b0 131w½ 129b0 194b1 4,0 0,0 3,0 4 23,0 1969
133 Persson Anders 2078 SWE 2w0 178b½ 197w1 62b0 219w½ 185b1 181w1 47b0 4,0 0,0 3,0 4 23,0 1962
134 Mai Aron Thor 1956 ISL 35b0 233w1 91b0 198w1 43b0 166w½ 219b1 138w½ 4,0 0,0 3,0 4 23,0 1979
135 Jacobsen Heidrikur T. 1951 FAI 23b0 225w1 99b0 131w½ 163b1 150w½ 110b0 198w1 4,0 0,0 3,0 4 23,0 1965
136 Jonsson Gauti Pall 2087 ISL 1w0 197b½ 178w1 98b0 213w1 93b0 203w1 126b½ 4,0 0,0 3,0 4 22,5 1935
137 WFM Thorsteinsdottir Gudlaug 2013 ISL 71b0 163w1 58b0 211w1 142b0 197w½ 185b1 4,0 0,0 3,0 4 22,5 2005
138 Wecker Martin 2134 GER 244w0 113b0 177w1 126b0 206w1 140b½ 159w1 134b½ 4,0 0,0 3,0 4 22,0 1806
139 Arnalds Stefan 2035 ISL 19w0 129b½ 166w1 91b0 157w0 209b1 196b1 4,0 0,0 3,0 4 22,0 1958
140 Briem Stephan 1865 ISL 34b0 240w1 79b0 220w1 115b0 138w½ 175b½ 223w1 4,0 0,0 3,0 4 22,0 1979
141 Scheele Marcus 2030 GER 14w0 200b0 242w1 113b0 225b1 195w½ 166b1 150w½ 4,0 0,0 3,0 4 20,5 1870
142 Murray Peter 2235 CAN 207w1 20b0 145w0 168b1 137w1 59b½ 49w0 4,0 0,0 3,0 3 26,0 2108
143 Spence David J 2168 ENG 245w1 37b0 158w1 56b0 176w1 68b0 4,0 0,0 3,0 3 26,0 2136
144 Arnarsson Hrannar 2046 ISL 21b0 131w1 88b0 169w1 38b0 195w1 4,0 0,0 3,0 3 24,5 2083
145 Bergsson Stefan 2031 ISL 3b0 214w1 142b1 45w0 61b0 184w1 4,0 0,0 3,0 3 24,5 2108
146 Kolka Dawid 1931 ISL 218b1 93w0 51b0 160w0 207b1 221w1 4,0 0,0 3,0 3 22,0 1837
147 Hill Alistair 2209 ENG 225b1 17w0 159b1 35w½ 37b0 192w½ 154b½ 128w½ 4,0 0,0 2,0 4 25,0 2125
148 Barthel Ansgar 2166 GER 256b1 20w½ 34b½ 65w0 120b1 59w0 4,0 0,0 2,0 3 27,5 2226
149 Murray Jim G. 1896 IRL 28b0 205w1 102b½ 105w½ 130b1 48w0 4,0 0,0 2,0 3 26,0 2095
150 Kristinsson Jon 2166 ISL 248w1 55b0 98w½ 224b½ 194w½ 135b½ 180w½ 141b½ 4,0 0,0 1,0 4 21,5 1990
Tags: , ,
Share: 0