fagernes

Standings after Round 8:

http://turneringsservice.sjakklubb.no/standings.aspx?TID=TV2FagernesInternational2017-AkademiskSjakklubb&group=GM-group

Pl Name GP n-Rtg i-Rtg Club Fed 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score i-Perf. i-Performance
1
GM Andriy Vovk WO 25 16 11 05 03 04 02
5,5
2737
 2737 (+7,60)
2
FM Sarin Nihal 26 19 10 08 04 05 03 01
5,0
2599
 2599 (+17,10)
3
GM Boris Chatalbashev 23 24 21 19 08 01 02 06
5,0
2524
 2524 (-0,50)
4
GM Erik Blomqvist Nordstrand 29 16 07 05 02 11 01 10
4,5
2581
 2581 (+3,80)
5
GM Evgeny Postny 27 13 14 04 01 02 07 08
4,5
2573
 2573 (-2,00)
6
GM Peter Prohaszka WO 12 24 14 13 08 22 03
4,5
2543
 2543 (-3,40)
7
GM Alon Greenfeld 24 23 04 17 14 12 05 09
4,5
2541
 2541 (+0,40)
8
FM Benjamin Arvola M Tromsø 34 09 11 02 03 06 16 05
4,5
2525
 2525 (+28,00)
9
IM Awonder Liang 18 08 26 10 12 19 13 07
4,5
2470
 2470 (+0,40)
10
GM Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal M 1911 15 35 02 09 11 18 17 04
4,5
2463
 2463 (-6,60)
11
IM Lars Oskar Hauge M OSS 21 17 08 01 10 04 12 13
4,0
2513
 2513 (+6,40)
12
GM Eduardas Rozentalis 35 06 20 15 09 07 11 14
4,0
2470
 2470 (-5,50)
13
IM John Paul Wallace 28 05 15 20 06 16 09 11
4,0
2448
 2448 (+4,80)
14
IM Johan-Sebastian Christiansen M Vålerenga 33 20 05 06 07 15 25 12
4,0
2445
 2445 (+2,10)
15
WGM Marsel Efroimski 10 22 13 12 30 14 24 16
4,0
2436
 2436 (+26,00)
16
IM David J Eggleston 31 04 01 29 22 13 08 15
3,5
2403
 2403 (+1,10)
17
FM Erik Hedman 32 11 25 07 18 27 10 21
3,5
2344
 2344 (-1,80)
18
FM Eivind Olav Risting M 1911 09 34 22 21 17 10 30 19
3,5
2311
 2311 (+10,20)
19
Garg Aradhya 30 02 28 03 25 09 23 18
3,5
2302
 2302 (-2,00)
20
GM Heikki M.J. Westerinen 36 14 12 13 29 24 28 22
3,5
2290
 2290 (-1,30)
21
FM Ward Al-Tarbosh 1 OSS 11 32 03 18 34 29 27 17
3,5
2283
 2283 (+10,40)
22
IM Valeriy Kazakovskiy 25 15 18 34 16 28 06 20
3,5
2279
 2279 (-14,30)
23
FM Luis Couso 03 07 34 28 32 26 19 24
3,5
2253
 2253 (-6,40)
24
FM Johannes Haug M Nordstrand 07 03 06 35 28 20 15 23
3,0
2329
 2329 (+3,40)
25
FM Jari Jarvenpaa 22 01 17 36 19 31 14 26
3,0
2273
 2273 (+3,40)
26
Frode Lillevold M Strømmen 02 30 09 27 33 23 36 25
3,0
2187
 2187 (+6,60)
27
FM Lucas Ranaldi M 1911 05 28 32 26 35 17 21 30
3,0
2121
 2121 (-30,00)
28
Trygve Dahl M Hell 13 27 19 23 24 22 20 31
2,5
2238
 2238 (+42,80)
29
FM Anders Hobber M Akademisk 04 31 36 16 20 21 WO 33
2,5
2131
 2131 (-25,80)
30
Jens E Ingebretsen 2 Holmestrand 19 26 33 31 15 36 18 27
2,5
2072
 2072 (+10,40)
31
Mikael Aroven 16 29 35 30 WO 25 32 28
2,5
2020
 2020 (-12,60)
32
Willy M Kristiansen M Stavanger 17 21 27 33 23 34 31 WO
2,5
1986
 1986 (-11,80)
33
Christian Laverton M Trondheim 14 36 30 32 26 WO 34 29
2,5
1922
 1922 (-37,60)
34
Håkon Bentsen 1 Molde 08 18 23 22 21 32 33 36
2,0
2100
 2100 (+1,00)
35
IM Petter Haugli M Moss 12 10 31 24 27
1,5
2284
 2284 (+0,40)
36
WFM Anita Grønnestad 1 Bergens 20 33 29 25 WO 30 26 34
1,5
1923
 1923 (-6,80)

 

Tags:
Share: 0