Rank after Round 8 (top 60)

http://chess-results.com/tnr267014.aspx

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 3 GM Damljanovic Branko SRB 2526 7,0 0,0 38,5 6,0
2 1 IM Petrov Nikita RUS 2548 6,5 0,0 37,0 5,0
3 8 GM Dobrov Vladimir RUS 2486 6,0 0,0 36,5 6,0
4 16 GM Tosic Miroslav SRB 2405 6,0 0,0 35,5 4,0
5 11 IM Christiansen Johan-Sebastian NOR 2458 6,0 0,0 34,5 5,0
6 4 GM Atalik Suat TUR 2525 5,5 0,0 35,5 4,0
7 5 GM Nestorovic Nikola SRB 2509 5,5 0,0 34,0 4,0
8 6 GM Savic Miodrag R SRB 2503 5,5 0,0 32,5 5,0
9 70 Prithu Gupta IND 2155 5,5 0,0 32,0 3,0
10 7 IM Van Foreest Lucas NED 2488 5,5 0,0 30,5 5,0
11 10 IM Gazik Viktor SVK 2460 5,0 0,0 38,5 4,0
12 14 GM Abramovic Bosko SRB 2413 5,0 0,0 36,0 3,0
13 23 FM Ivic Velimir SRB 2370 5,0 0,0 35,0 5,0
14 31 WFM Marjanovic Annamaria HUN 2320 5,0 0,0 34,0 3,0
15 45 WGM Ozturk Kubra TUR 2266 5,0 0,0 33,0 2,0
16 29 IM Radovanovic Dusan SRB 2337 5,0 0,0 32,5 5,0
17 35 Rajkovic Mladen SRB 2308 5,0 0,0 32,5 3,0
18 40 FM Baglan Esat TUR 2285 5,0 0,0 32,0 3,0
51 CM Can Isik TUR 2242 5,0 0,0 32,0 3,0
20 91 Uysal Burak TUR 2037 5,0 0,0 31,5 4,0
21 37 FM Risting Eivind Olav NOR 2295 5,0 0,0 31,0 3,0
22 22 IM Govedarica Radovan SRB 2373 5,0 0,0 30,5 4,0
23 61 Velikic Adela SRB 2207 5,0 0,0 30,5 4,0
24 15 IM Radovanovic Nikola SRB 2407 5,0 0,0 30,5 3,0
25 52 CM Burcu Cagatay TUR 2241 5,0 0,0 30,0 4,0
26 21 IM Atakisi Umut TUR 2385 5,0 0,0 30,0 2,0
27 34 IM Velickovic Sasa SRB 2309 5,0 0,0 28,5 4,0
28 48 FM Rakesh Kumar Jena IND 2255 4,5 0,0 34,0 3,0
29 49 WIM Eric Jovana SRB 2243 4,5 0,0 33,5 3,0
30 24 IM Nestorovic Dejan SRB 2364 4,5 0,0 32,5 3,0
31 20 Djordjevic Vuk SRB 2390 4,5 0,0 32,5 3,0
32 33 Radovic Janko SRB 2310 4,5 0,0 32,5 2,0
33 19 IM Todorovic Jovan SRB 2390 4,5 0,0 31,5 2,0
34 28 IM Radovanovic Mihajlo SRB 2341 4,5 0,0 30,5 2,0
35 59 Kiremitciyan Ari TUR 2210 4,5 0,0 30,0 4,0
36 41 FM Robulj Nenad SRB 2281 4,5 0,0 29,5 3,0
37 71 Tasdogen Dincer TUR 2149 4,5 0,0 27,0 4,0
38 72 CM Uzumcu Ahmet Utku TUR 2143 4,0 0,0 34,0 2,0
39 27 IM Rabrenovic Vladan SRB 2345 4,0 0,0 33,0 3,0
40 2 GM Kadric Denis BIH 2535 4,0 0,0 32,0 2,0
41 90 FM Ezra Paul Chambers BDI 2037 4,0 0,0 31,5 3,0
42 55 FM Apaydin Fethi TUR 2232 4,0 0,0 31,5 2,0
43 58 CM Dogan Nazmi Can TUR 2211 4,0 0,0 31,5 1,0
44 67 Sari Yasin TUR 2161 4,0 0,0 31,0 3,0
45 56 Sahil Tickoo IND 2229 4,0 0,0 31,0 2,0
46 62 Krstonijevic Stjepan MNE 2197 4,0 0,0 31,0 1,0
47 85 Mitev Valentin BUL 2049 4,0 0,0 30,5 3,0
48 50 Cvetkovic Nemanja SRB 2243 4,0 0,0 30,5 2,0
49 43 IM Cvetkovic Srdjan SRB 2275 4,0 0,0 30,5 1,0
50 26 IM Markovic Zoran S SRB 2353 4,0 0,0 30,5 1,0
51 64 Rajkovic Aleksandar SRB 2188 4,0 0,0 30,0 2,0
52 12 IM Petrov Martin BUL 2440 4,0 0,0 29,0 3,0
53 17 FM Koksal Ege TUR 2405 4,0 0,0 29,0 1,0
54 30 Colovic Dusan SRB 2337 4,0 0,0 28,5 3,0
63 FM Jovanovic Bojan P SRB 2190 4,0 0,0 28,5 3,0
56 42 Matovic Mihajlo Z SRB 2277 4,0 0,0 28,0 3,0
57 83 Aytekin Murat Eren TUR 2063 4,0 0,0 27,5 3,0
58 18 GM Kosanovic Goran A SRB 2394 4,0 0,0 27,5 3,0
69 CM Budisavljevic Luka SRB 2155 4,0 0,0 27,5 3,0
60 53 FM Vujacic Borivoje SRB 2239 4,0 0,0 26,0 3,0
Tags: ,
Share: 0