Final standings (top 120)

http://www.chess-results.com/tnr256103.aspx

Rk. SNo Name Typ sex FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3 K rtg+/-
1 7 GM Onischuk Vladimir UKR 2610 7,5 45,0 57,0 2737 10 13,4
2 49 IM Pavlov Sergey UKR 2475 7,5 40,5 51,0 2717 10 27,2
3 2 GM Nabaty Tamir ISR 2654 7,0 43,0 55,0 2712 10 7,0
4 28 GM Schroeder Jan-Christian U20 GER 2539 7,0 40,0 51,5 2640 10 11,5
5 64 GM Lugovskoy Maxim RUS 2440 7,0 39,0 49,5 2731 10 33,8
6 11 GM Kovchan Alexander UKR 2587 7,0 38,5 50,5 2644 10 7,1
7 31 GM Zeng Chongsheng CHN 2537 7,0 36,5 47,0 2609 10 8,8
8 26 GM Sarana Alexey U18 RUS 2540 7,0 36,5 47,0 2532 10 0,6
9 22 GM Boruchovsky Avital U20 ISR 2556 7,0 35,5 47,0 2627 10 8,8
10 56 IM Baldauf Marco GER 2460 7,0 34,5 44,0 2611 10 17,9
11 5 GM Smirin Ilia ISR 2634 6,5 42,0 54,5 2629 10 0,6
12 111 FM Gokerkan Cem Kaan U18 TUR 2357 6,5 41,5 51,5 2639 20 68,4
13 33 GM Ladva Ottomar U20 EST 2532 6,5 41,0 50,5 2617 10 11,2
14 78 Mu Ke CHN 2411 6,5 40,5 50,5 2625 10 26,6
15 14 GM Neiksans Arturs LAT 2582 6,5 40,0 51,0 2585 10 1,8
16 30 GM Vishnu Prasanna. V IND 2538 6,5 39,5 52,0 2574 10 5,1
17 16 GM Kulaots Kaido EST 2577 6,5 39,5 50,5 2600 10 3,6
18 29 GM Zakhartsov Viacheslav V. RUS 2539 6,5 39,0 49,0 2562 10 3,8
19 8 GM Bogner Sebastian SUI 2600 6,5 38,5 50,0 2577 10 -1,0
20 17 GM Alekseenko Kirill U20 RUS 2575 6,5 38,5 49,5 2588 10 2,5
21 50 IM Tang Andrew U18 USA 2475 6,5 38,0 49,0 2557 10 11,1
22 32 IM Bailet Pierre FRA 2536 6,5 37,0 48,0 2505 10 -2,3
23 12 GM Kryakvin Dmitry RUS 2583 6,5 35,5 45,5 2564 10 0,0
24 10 GM Tregubov Pavel V. RUS 2593 6,5 35,0 43,5 2539 10 -4,5
25 46 IM Valsecchi Alessio ITA 2493 6,5 34,5 44,0 2509 10 3,0
26 45 IM Meskovs Nikita LAT 2495 6,0 41,0 53,0 2575 10 10,3
27 41 GM Lei Tingjie U20 w CHN 2514 6,0 41,0 52,5 2607 10 12,0
28 27 GM Sanal Vahap U20 TUR 2539 6,0 41,0 52,0 2519 10 -1,9
29 38 GM Sulskis Sarunas LTU 2519 6,0 40,5 51,5 2561 10 5,9
30 54 IM Hambleton Aman CAN 2461 6,0 40,0 50,5 2539 10 10,2
31 113 Pershin Denis U20 RUS 2353 6,0 40,0 50,0 2592 20 58,0
32 15 GM Braun Arik GER 2577 6,0 39,5 51,0 2545 10 -3,1
33 13 GM Stocek Jiri CZE 2583 6,0 39,0 49,5 2556 10 -2,3
34 1 GM Sasikiran Krishnan IND 2688 6,0 38,5 49,5 2546 10 -12,7
35 3 GM Shirov Alexei LAT 2648 6,0 38,5 49,5 2528 10 -11,6
36 9 GM Ovsejevitsch Sergei UKR 2596 6,0 38,0 49,0 2515 10 -8,0
37 6 GM Jumabayev Rinat KAZ 2610 6,0 38,0 48,0 2529 10 -8,4
38 20 GM Ghosh Diptayan U20 IND 2562 6,0 38,0 48,0 2516 10 -4,7
39 63 IM Ochsner Bjorn Moller DEN 2443 6,0 37,5 49,0 2537 10 11,8
40 52 IM Fedorovsky Michael GER 2467 6,0 37,5 48,0 2552 10 10,9
41 36 IM Ali Marandi Cemil Can U20 TUR 2526 6,0 37,5 48,0 2497 10 -1,7
42 67 IM Gholami Aryan U16 IRI 2434 6,0 37,0 47,0 2557 10 15,4
43 59 IM Yankelevich Lev U20 GER 2447 6,0 37,0 47,0 2520 10 9,4
44 18 GM Vorobiov Evgeny E. RUS 2569 6,0 36,5 47,0 2520 10 -5,1
45 80 IM Laurusas Tomas LTU 2409 6,0 35,5 45,5 2514 10 14,0
46 131 IM Zaiatz Elena w RUS 2316 6,0 34,5 43,0 2459 10 18,2
47 71 IM Zakhartsov Vladimir U20 RUS 2430 6,0 34,0 43,5 2445 10 2,6
48 43 IM Kvon Andrey UZB 2500 6,0 32,5 42,0 2443 10 -5,7
49 96 FM Rakesh Kumar Jena U16 IND 2394 6,0 32,0 42,5 2482 20 23,6
50 48 IM Christiansen Johan-Sebastian U20 NOR 2475 6,0 32,0 42,0 2390 10 -8,3
51 91 IM Ikeda Junta AUS 2397 6,0 32,0 41,5 2479 10 10,7
52 62 IM Berzinsh Roland LAT 2444 6,0 31,5 40,0 2425 10 -1,6
53 58 IM Grinberg Eyal U20 ISR 2455 6,0 31,0 40,0 2380 10 -7,4
54 76 IM Krupenski Juri EST 2413 6,0 31,0 39,0 2381 10 -1,5
55 4 GM Fridman Daniel GER 2640 6,0 30,5 38,5 2262 10 -15,0
56 47 GM Wan Yunguo CHN 2482 5,5 40,0 51,0 2535 10 7,6
57 149 Gluhovsky Mark RUS 2281 5,5 40,0 48,5 2474 20 49,4
58 37 GM Blomqvist Erik SWE 2525 5,5 38,0 49,5 2482 10 -4,0
59 73 IM Abdumalik Zhansaya U18 w KAZ 2423 5,5 38,0 49,0 2456 10 5,3
60 19 GM Brunello Sabino ITA 2566 5,5 38,0 48,5 2466 10 -10,6
61 140 WGM Ozturk Kubra w TUR 2298 5,5 38,0 46,5 2495 20 48,8
62 65 IM Das Sayantan U20 IND 2436 5,5 37,5 48,0 2459 10 3,6
63 51 GM Shoker Samy EGY 2472 5,5 37,0 47,0 2435 10 -2,2
64 35 GM Berelowitsch Alexander GER 2527 5,5 36,5 47,5 2461 10 -6,7
65 57 IM Wieczorek Oskar POL 2460 5,5 36,5 47,5 2406 10 -5,5
66 34 GM Dastan Muhammed Batuhan U20 TUR 2529 5,5 36,5 46,5 2506 10 -1,6
67 53 IM Thybo Jesper Sondergaard U18 DEN 2464 5,5 36,5 46,5 2463 10 0,7
68 127 Rahul Srivatshav P U16 IND 2321 5,5 36,5 46,5 2457 20 35,0
69 88 Kumsiashvili Nikoloz U20 GEO 2403 5,5 36,5 46,0 2477 10 11,5
70 69 FM Bernotas Arturs LAT 2431 5,5 36,0 45,5 2428 10 0,4
71 24 GM Shyam Sundar M. IND 2547 5,5 36,0 45,0 2382 10 -16,1
72 84 FM Sreeves Clement SCO 2406 5,5 35,0 45,5 2379 10 -0,9
73 107 FM Haldorsen Benjamin U18 NOR 2362 5,5 35,0 45,0 2406 20 14,0
74 115 FM Van Osch Mees NED 2349 5,5 34,5 45,5 2359 20 6,0
75 164 Shailesh Dravid U20 IND 2254 5,5 34,5 44,5 2415 20 36,6
76 144 WGM Pourkashiyan Atousa w IRI 2289 5,5 34,5 43,5 2371 20 23,6
77 61 Gusain Himal IND 2446 5,5 34,0 45,0 2394 10 -5,2
78 112 FM Klabis Rokas LTU 2355 5,5 34,0 45,0 2387 20 11,2
79 83 IM Percivaldi Martin U18 DEN 2407 5,5 34,0 44,5 2396 10 0,3
80 87 IM Harsha Bharathakoti U18 IND 2404 5,5 34,0 43,5 2443 10 5,8
81 77 Henderson De La Fuente Lance U14 ESP 2412 5,5 34,0 43,5 2368 10 -3,7
82 90 IM Korchmar Vasiliy RUS 2398 5,5 33,5 43,5 2394 10 0,8
83 74 FM Popov Mikhail RUS 2422 5,5 33,0 43,0 2363 10 -5,8
84 95 FM Bakalchuk Johnatan U20 ISR 2394 5,5 33,0 43,0 2289 10 -7,7
85 25 IM Kantans Toms LAT 2541 5,5 33,0 42,5 2373 10 -16,3
86 60 IM Goh Wei Ming Kevin SGP 2446 5,5 32,5 43,0 2450 10 1,1
87 21 GM Kotsur Pavel KAZ 2558 5,5 32,0 41,5 2368 10 -18,9
88 72 IM Carlstedt Jonathan GER 2426 5,5 32,0 40,5 2295 10 -13,4
89 105 IM Nikitenko Mihail U18 BLR 2369 5,5 31,0 39,5 2336 10 -1,5
90 119 WGM Hejazipour Mitra w IRI 2341 5,5 30,0 39,5 2365 20 8,6
91 97 FM Agmanov Zhandos U18 KAZ 2393 5,0 40,0 51,0 2438 10 7,3
92 98 IM Mandizha Farai ZIM 2392 5,0 38,0 48,5 2448 10 8,1
93 23 GM Kunin Vitaly GER 2551 5,0 37,5 48,5 2423 10 -14,6
94 233 Mitrandzas Athanasios GRE 2110 5,0 37,5 47,5 2407 20 61,8
95 92 IM Krivonosov Oleg LAT 2397 5,0 37,0 48,5 2459 10 8,0
96 39 IM Schneider Ilja GER 2519 5,0 37,0 48,5 2407 10 -12,7
97 55 IM Thorfinnsson Bragi ISL 2461 5,0 36,5 47,5 2411 10 -5,7
98 139 FM Sirosh Ilja U20 EST 2299 5,0 36,5 47,0 2394 20 24,6
99 93 Saveliev Alexei U20 RUS 2396 5,0 36,5 47,0 2363 10 -3,0
100 89 FM Kaasen Tor Fredrik U16 NOR 2399 5,0 36,5 46,5 2341 10 -2,3
101 75 IM Fruebing Stefan GER 2417 5,0 36,5 45,5 2387 10 -2,8
102 185 WIM Solozhenkina Elizaveta U14 w RUS 2200 5,0 35,5 46,5 2415 20 48,2
103 99 IM D`costa Lorin A R ENG 2390 5,0 35,5 45,5 2398 10 2,2
104 94 IM Tomazini Zan SLO 2395 5,0 35,0 45,0 2390 10 0,2
105 100 IM Pultinevicius Paulius U16 LTU 2389 5,0 34,5 44,5 2296 10 -7,6
106 114 FM Krykun Yuriy U20 UKR 2350 5,0 34,5 43,5 2341 20 1,2
107 189 Apanasenok Alexander RUS 2196 5,0 33,5 43,5 2378 20 39,8
108 82 FM Bruedigam Martin GER 2408 5,0 33,5 43,0 2346 10 -5,8
109 79 IM Hansen Mads DEN 2410 5,0 33,5 43,0 2321 10 -9,5
110 128 FM Meissner Felix GER 2320 5,0 33,5 42,0 2394 20 18,8
111 196 Jazdanovs Aleksandrs U14 LAT 2187 5,0 33,0 41,5 2314 40 49,6
112 132 WGM Rogule Laura w LAT 2314 5,0 33,0 40,0 2355 20 10,8
113 168 WFM Dimitrova Aleksandra U18 w RUS 2238 5,0 32,5 42,5 2364 20 24,4
114 81 IM Lodici Lorenzo U18 ITA 2408 5,0 32,5 42,0 2365 10 -3,7
115 266 CM Zuo Yifan U12 CHN 2031 5,0 32,5 41,5 2337 40 133,6
116 101 IM Sveshnikov Vladimir LAT 2377 5,0 32,0 41,5 2333 10 -3,6
117 198 Oglaza Oskar U12 POL 2185 5,0 32,0 39,5 2316 40 58,0
118 167 Gurpreet Singh Maras IND 2247 5,0 31,5 42,0 2280 20 5,0
119 106 IM Haubro Martin DEN 2367 5,0 31,5 41,5 2256 20 -24,8
120 70 GM Miezis Normunds LAT 2430 5,0 31,5 41,0 2347 10 -9,4
Tags: ,
Share: 0