Standings after 6 rounds (top 35)

http://chess-results.com/tnr292788.aspx

Rk. SNo Name sex FED Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4 K rtg+/-
1 6 GM Shimanov Aleksandr RUS 2623 Saint-Petersburg 5,5 0,0 21,0 5,0 2744 10 7,9
2 5 GM Amonatov Farrukh TJK 2624 Saint-Petersburg 5,5 0,0 20,5 5,0 2755 10 8,2
3 19 GM Sivuk Vitaly UKR 2515 Nikolaev 5,0 0,0 21,5 5,0 2617 10 11,2
4 4 GM Kovalev Vladislav BLR 2639 Minsk 5,0 0,0 20,5 4,0 2663 10 4,7
5 1 GM Rakhmanov Aleksandr RUS 2670 Cherepovets 5,0 0,0 20,0 4,0 2508 10 -1,6
6 12 GM Kazhgaleyev Murtas KAZ 2578 Shymkent 5,0 0,0 19,5 5,0 2561 10 2,0
7 2 GM Grachev Boris RUS 2655 Moscow 5,0 0,0 19,0 4,0 2631 10 1,6
8 9 GM Ponkratov Pavel RUS 2603 Chelyabinsk 5,0 0,0 18,0 5,0 2558 10 0,2
9 25 GM Papin Vasily RUS 2441 Shakhty 4,5 0,0 22,5 3,0 2540 10 11,7
10 37 FM Kazakov Konstantin KAZ 2356 Ekibastuz 4,5 0,0 22,0 4,0 2574 20 41,4
11 20 IM Bocharov Ivan RUS 2511 Berdsk 4,5 0,0 22,0 4,0 2553 10 8,1
12 16 GM Batchuluun Tsegmed MGL 2544 Ulanbaatar 4,5 0,0 21,0 4,0 2557 10 5,0
13 11 GM Aleksandrov Aleksej BLR 2581 Minsk 4,5 0,0 21,0 3,0 2500 10 -1,4
14 13 GM Bocharov Dmitry RUS 2576 Novosibirsk 4,5 0,0 20,5 4,0 2465 10 -2,4
15 3 GM Sjugirov Sanan RUS 2649 Elista 4,5 0,0 20,0 3,0 2506 10 -5,5
16 8 GM Popov Ivan RUS 2608 Moscow 4,5 0,0 19,5 4,0 2515 10 -2,3
17 22 IM Pakhomov Egor RUS 2464 Tomsk 4,5 0,0 19,5 4,0 2507 10 7,3
18 18 Utegaliyev Azamat KAZ 2521 Uralsk 4,5 0,0 19,5 4,0 2476 10 0,6
19 10 GM Smirnov Pavel RUS 2585 Mezhdurechensk 4,5 0,0 19,5 3,0 2505 10 -1,9
20 23 IM Kuderinov Kirill KAZ 2461 Aktobe 4,5 0,0 18,5 4,0 2377 10 -1,1
21 28 FM Agmanov Zhandos KAZ 2402 Astana 4,5 0,0 18,5 3,0 2310 10 -2,1
22 60 FM Amina Battsooj w MGL 2209 Ulanbaatar 4,5 0,0 17,5 4,0 2277 20 25,0
23 14 GM Ismagambetov Anuar KAZ 2556 Astana 4,5 0,0 17,0 3,0 2304 10 -7,7
24 17 GM Shomoev Anton RUS 2534 Ulan-Ude 4,0 0,0 21,0 3,0 2509 10 2,4
25 34 WGM Nakhbayeva Guliskhan w KAZ 2363 Shymkent 4,0 0,0 20,5 3,0 2306 20 0,6
26 21 GM Shoker Samy EGY 2509 Bois-Colombes 4,0 0,0 20,0 4,0 2401 10 -2,5
27 7 GM Jumabayev Rinat KAZ 2620 Astana 4,0 0,0 20,0 3,0 2408 10 -11,1
28 31 IM Vokhidov Shamsiddin UZB 2383 Tashkent 4,0 0,0 19,5 4,0 2348 10 2,0
29 56 CM Nogerbek Kazybek KAZ 2242 Astana 4,0 0,0 19,0 3,0 2373 40 56,8
30 41 FM Nugumanov Bakhtiyar KAZ 2333 Kokshetau 4,0 0,0 18,5 3,0 2301 20 10,0
31 33 IM Kassimov Baurzhan KAZ 2373 Karaganda 4,0 0,0 18,0 4,0 2352 10 3,0
32 36 IM Akkozov Berik KAZ 2357 Shymkent 4,0 0,0 18,0 3,0 2360 10 1,0
33 52 FM Arestanov Timur KAZ 2266 Astana 4,0 0,0 18,0 3,0 2280 20 10,2
34 86 Rakhimzhan Alen KAZ 2057 Astana 4,0 0,0 18,0 3,0 2163 40 56,4
35 15 GM Chatalbashev Boris BUL 2552 Sofia 4,0 0,0 17,5 4,0 2369 10 -7,2
Tags: ,
Share: 0