Standings after round 4 (top 130)

http://chess-results.com/tnr291823.aspx

Rk. SNo Name sex Gr FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 2 GM GUPTA Abhijeet IND 2625 4,0 2522 4,5 9,5
2 5 GM GOPAL G.N. IND 2580 3,5 2584 5,5 11,0
3 18 IM PLAT Vojtech CZE 2531 3,5 2552 5,0 9,0
4 22 GM GELLER Jakov RUS 2519 3,5 2548 5,0 10,5
5 85 IM PISCOPO Pierluigi ITA 2396 3,5 2526 5,0 9,0
6 37 GM GUTMAN Gennadi UKR 2480 3,5 2515 5,0 9,0
7 81 IM DAS Sayantan IND 2399 3,5 2515 4,5 9,0
8 31 FM TILICHEEV Viacheslav RUS 2497 3,5 2480 4,0 8,0
9 26 GM SCHLOSSER Philipp GER 2516 3,5 2474 5,0 9,5
10 40 IM VOGEL Roven U18 GER 2475 3,5 2470 4,5 8,5
11 17 IM PARAVYAN David RUS 2531 3,5 2469 5,0 9,0
12 55 IM NOE Christopher GER 2451 3,5 2449 3,5 8,0
13 41 IM NGUYEN Thai Dai Van U18 CZE 2473 3,5 2447 4,5 9,0
14 47 GM ABERGEL Thal FRA 2464 3,5 2443 4,5 8,5
15 45 IM PAVLOV Sergey UKR 2467 3,5 2413 4,5 8,5
16 44 IM WESTERBERG Jonathan SWE 2469 3,5 2405 5,0 10,0
17 3 GM STOCEK Jiri CZE 2590 3,5 2390 5,0 8,5
18 16 GM LADVA Ottomar EST 2531 3,5 2383 5,0 9,0
19 120 FM SPALIR Jernej SLO 2342 3,5 2382 5,0 9,0
20 79 FM MATVIISHEN Viktor U18 UKR 2404 3,5 2348 5,0 8,0
21 1 GM LAZNICKA Viktor CZE 2669 3,5 2346 5,0 9,5
22 48 IM DROZDOWSKI Kacper POL 2461 3,5 2314 4,5 8,5
23 43 FM NIHAL Sarin U18 IND 2471 3,5 2309 4,0 8,0
24 39 IM PURANIK Abhimanyu U18 IND 2479 3,5 2299 4,5 8,0
25 80 GM POTAPOV Alexander RUS 2402 3,5 2268 4,0 7,0
26 19 GM LALITH Babu M R IND 2530 3,5 2266 5,5 10,0
27 20 GM STEFANSSON Hannes ISL 2530 3,5 2218 4,0 8,0
28 42 IM GUREVICH Daniel USA 2472 3,0 2610 5,5 10,5
29 59 GM NEUMAN Petr CZE 2442 3,0 2605 5,0 9,5
30 141 FM SADHWANI Raunak U18 IND 2314 3,0 2584 4,5 9,5
31 27 GM DEBASHIS Das IND 2505 3,0 2568 5,0 9,5
32 89 JANZELJ Tim SLO 2391 3,0 2492 5,0 9,5
33 69 GM BRYZGALIN Kirill RUS 2424 3,0 2482 5,0 10,5
34 236 JEET Jain U18 IND 2191 3,0 2438 4,0 8,5
35 73 GM VOKAC Marek CZE 2412 3,0 2432 4,5 9,5
36 11 GM LINTCHEVSKI Daniil RUS 2562 3,0 2421 4,5 8,5
37 51 IM MALAKHOV Igor RUS 2454 3,0 2397 3,5 8,0
38 21 IM DEMIDOV Mikhail RUS 2524 3,0 2394 4,0 8,5
39 68 IM CAWDERY Daniel RSA 2426 3,0 2383 4,0 8,5
40 72 IM KOZAK Adam U18 HUN 2414 3,0 2370 4,5 9,5
41 4 GM VOROBIOV Evgeny E. RUS 2585 3,0 2364 4,5 8,5
42 33 IM SYCHEV Klementy RUS 2494 3,0 2350 3,5 7,5
43 75 FM BRUEDIGAM Martin GER 2410 3,0 2347 4,0 8,0
44 13 GM DVOIRYS Semen I. RUS 2552 3,0 2341 5,0 9,5
45 23 GM KREJCI Jan CZE 2519 3,0 2337 3,5 6,5
46 154 RAHUL Srivatshav P U18 IND 2295 3,0 2333 3,5 7,0
47 65 GM HABA Petr CZE 2432 3,0 2309 5,0 10,0
48 97 RAJA Harshit U18 IND 2377 3,0 2300 4,0 8,5
49 94 CM SINDAROV Javokhir U18 UZB 2383 3,0 2299 4,0 8,5
50 133 FM PASZEWSKI Mateusz POL 2323 3,0 2276 3,5 7,0
51 10 GM BRKIC Ante CRO 2565 3,0 2267 4,0 7,5
52 74 IM FROLOV Artur UKR 2410 3,0 2219 4,0 8,0
53 95 FM NASANJARGAL Urtnasan MGL 2381 3,0 2215 3,0 6,5
54 14 GM BABULA Vlastimil CZE 2551 3,0 2209 3,5 7,5
55 168 REUKER Jari U18 GER 2275 3,0 1971 3,0 5,5
56 92 IM KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy IND 2388 2,5 2726 4,5 10,5
57 115 WENNINGER Philipp GER 2347 2,5 2599 6,5 12,0
58 252 KUKELKO Alexey U18 UKR 2173 2,5 2575 5,0 10,0
59 62 GM AKESSON Ralf SWE 2435 2,5 2569 5,5 10,5
60 126 FM MUELLER Ralf GER 2330 2,5 2569 5,0 10,0
61 125 FM FLICK Antoine U18 FRA 2331 2,5 2567 5,0 10,0
62 36 IM KANTOR Gergely U18 HUN 2481 2,5 2549 4,0 9,0
63 38 GM KISLINSKY Alexey CZE 2479 2,5 2542 6,0 10,5
64 111 FM CHEKLETSOV Ilya U18 RUS 2350 2,5 2527 5,0 9,5
65 61 IM BIOLEK Richard Jr. CZE 2437 2,5 2523 4,5 9,5
66 88 FM RYDL Jiri CZE 2395 2,5 2518 5,0 10,0
67 25 GM CVEK Robert CZE 2516 2,5 2510 4,0 8,5
68 100 FM POPOV Mikhail RUS 2374 2,5 2505 4,5 9,5
69 30 GM CHERNYSHOV Konstantin RUS 2498 2,5 2497 5,0 9,5
70 109 IM SODOMA Jan CZE 2351 2,5 2481 3,5 8,5
71 174 FM BABIKOV Ivan RUS 2267 2,5 2480 5,0 10,5
72 93 FM TOMAZINI Aljosa SLO 2387 2,5 2477 4,5 10,0
73 112 FM SOCHACKI Wojtek FRA 2350 2,5 2470 4,5 9,0
74 103 SWICARZ Maciej POL 2372 2,5 2468 6,5 11,5
75 204 GURPREET Singh Maras IND 2231 2,5 2460 4,5 9,5
76 311 LUSHNIKOV Evgeny RUS 2050 2,5 2450 5,0 10,0
77 144 ALIYEV Ravan U18 AZE 2311 2,5 2441 4,0 9,0
78 130 FM HAVELKA Josef U18 CZE 2326 2,5 2435 4,0 8,0
79 76 GM MANIK Mikulas SVK 2407 2,5 2432 6,5 12,5
80 159 FRIEDLAND Moshe U18 ISR 2289 2,5 2430 3,0 8,0
81 67 FM VYKOUK Jan U18 CZE 2430 2,5 2425 4,5 9,0
82 172 FM CHOVAN Milan SVK 2269 2,5 2417 4,5 9,0
83 15 GM HAUCHARD Arnaud FRA 2550 2,5 2400 3,5 7,5
84 78 IM TOMAZINI Zan SLO 2405 2,5 2400 3,0 8,0
85 87 IM GREKH Andrey UKR 2395 2,5 2397 3,5 8,5
86 153 FM VILLEGAS Pierre MNC 2295 2,5 2395 4,0 8,5
87 237 FM BARTOS Jan CZE 2189 2,5 2383 3,0 7,5
88 167 IM SHEMEAKIN Alexander UKR 2276 2,5 2378 3,0 8,0
89 253 SHEMYAKIN Valeriy U18 UKR 2173 2,5 2372 3,0 8,0
90 54 IM NAGY Gabor HUN 2452 2,5 2370 4,0 9,0
91 34 GM TESKE Henrik GER 2486 2,5 2369 3,5 7,0
92 163 IM GRANOVSKIY Alexandr KAZ 2282 2,5 2368 4,5 9,0
93 82 IM BUKAL Vladimir Jr. CRO 2398 2,5 2367 4,5 9,0
94 102 GM YAGUPOV Igor RUS 2372 2,5 2364 5,5 9,0
95 29 IM KOVACEVIC Blazimir CRO 2499 2,5 2364 4,5 9,0
96 122 FM GALCHENKO Matvey U18 RUS 2336 2,5 2359 4,0 8,0
97 46 IM PRASANNA Raghuram Rao IND 2466 2,5 2358 5,0 10,5
98 58 GM SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi IND 2444 2,5 2357 5,0 9,5
99 128 IM KRAPIVIN Vladislav RUS 2327 2,5 2347 4,0 8,0
100 294 BLODIG Constantin GER 2099 2,5 2333 3,0 6,5
101 8 GM GHOSH Diptayan IND 2569 2,5 2331 5,0 9,5
102 6 GM DEAC Bogdan-Daniel U18 ROU 2579 2,5 2329 4,0 7,5
103 322 BERTRAM Karsten GER 2021 2,5 2316 3,5 7,5
104 91 IM KOOP Thorben GER 2389 2,5 2311 5,0 9,0
105 28 GM VETOSHKO Volodymyr UKR 2505 2,5 2310 4,0 8,5
106 284 FM VAN ZYL-RUDD Jack U18 RSA 2125 2,5 2307 4,0 7,5
107 101 IM KHAETSKY Roman UKR 2373 2,5 2306 4,5 9,0
108 258 KOSMO Santul FIN 2168 2,5 2302 4,0 9,0
109 194 FM HARING Viktor U18 SVK 2241 2,5 2300 3,5 7,5
110 152 ZHUROV Sergey RUS 2297 2,5 2296 4,0 7,5
111 137 FM LERCH Philipp GER 2320 2,5 2294 3,0 8,0
112 32 GM POTAPOV Pavel RUS 2495 2,5 2293 5,0 9,5
113 52 GM CARLSSON Pontus SWE 2453 2,5 2277 3,0 6,0
114 9 GM MASLAK Konstantin RUS 2566 2,5 2270 3,0 6,5
115 64 KACZUR Florian HUN 2433 2,5 2267 5,5 10,0
116 56 IM GARAKOV Mikhael RUS 2447 2,5 2266 5,0 9,0
117 190 FM KARAYEV Kanan U18 AZE 2247 2,5 2264 4,5 8,5
118 96 WGM KULON Klaudia w POL 2380 2,5 2252 3,0 6,0
119 134 CM URAZAYEV Arystanbek KAZ 2322 2,5 2245 4,5 8,5
120 110 FM KOYKKA Pekka FIN 2351 2,5 2231 3,0 6,5
121 132 FM TOKRANOVS Dmitrijs U18 LAT 2325 2,5 2224 3,5 7,5
122 35 GM KRYLOV Mikhail RUS 2485 2,5 2221 4,5 8,5
123 57 GM JANSA Vlastimil S60 CZE 2446 2,5 2216 4,0 8,0
124 138 FM ARMBRUST Florian GER 2318 2,5 2204 3,0 5,5
125 162 FM RAKESH Kumar Jena U18 IND 2283 2,5 2198 3,5 7,5
126 140 FM YELISIEIEV Yevhenii UKR 2317 2,5 2185 6,0 9,5
127 149 IM NUN Jiri S60 CZE 2303 2,5 2184 4,5 8,5
128 146 BADELKA Olga w U18 BLR 2309 2,5 2184 4,0 7,0
129 63 IM KAZAKOVSKIY Valeriy U18 BLR 2433 2,5 2180 4,5 9,0
130 7 GM CHIGAEV Maksim RUS 2578 2,5 2175 2,5 6,0
Tags:
Share: 0