Standings after 6 rounds (top 60)

http://chess-results.com/tnr293258.aspx

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 4 GM Short Nigel D ENG 2688 5,5 17,5 22,00 0,0
2 18 GM Urkedal Frode NOR 2543 5,5 17,0 22,25 0,0
3 11 GM Vocaturo Daniele ITA 2592 5,5 17,0 21,00 0,0
4 9 GM Bosiocic Marin CRO 2616 5,5 16,5 22,75 0,0
5 2 GM Jobava Baadur GEO 2714 5,5 16,0 21,50 0,0
6 3 GM Sasikiran Krishnan IND 2688 5,5 16,0 20,75 0,0
7 46 IM Rosen Eric S USA 2369 5,5 14,5 19,75 0,0
8 6 GM Hammer Jon Ludvig NOR 2628 5,0 17,0 20,00 0,0
9 8 GM Saric Ivan CRO 2621 5,0 17,0 19,75 0,0
10 13 GM Timman Jan H NED 2578 5,0 17,0 19,00 0,0
11 12 GM Andersen Mads DEN 2586 5,0 16,5 20,25 0,0
12 16 GM Lyna Narayanan Sunilduth IND 2564 5,0 16,5 19,75 0,0
13 22 IM Delorme Axel FRA 2518 5,0 16,5 19,25 0,0
14 1 GM Vitiugov Nikita RUS 2724 5,0 16,5 18,75 0,0
15 5 GM Motylev Alexander RUS 2680 5,0 15,5 19,25 0,0
16 26 GM Hector Jonny SWE 2497 5,0 15,5 18,50 0,0
17 7 GM Sokolov Ivan NED 2626 5,0 15,5 18,00 0,0
18 19 GM Hjartarson Johann ISL 2541 5,0 15,0 17,75 0,0
19 40 IM Sukandar Irine Kharisma INA 2409 5,0 15,0 17,50 0,0
20 66 FM Wadsworth Matthew J ENG 2298 5,0 14,5 17,25 0,0
21 60 Dishman Stephen ENG 2313 5,0 14,0 16,00 0,0
22 23 IM Kollars Dmitrij GER 2510 5,0 13,5 17,25 0,0
23 20 GM Rasmussen Allan Stig DEN 2540 5,0 13,0 15,50 0,0
24 54 FM Dauth Benjamin GER 2332 5,0 12,5 15,50 0,0
25 10 GM Agdestein Simen NOR 2604 4,5 16,5 17,50 0,0
26 17 GM Shabalov Alexander USA 2549 4,5 16,0 17,25 0,0
27 38 IM Getz Nicolai NOR 2415 4,5 16,0 16,50 0,0
28 77 Halfhide Sebastian NED 2253 4,5 16,0 16,25 0,0
29 25 IM Kvon Andrey UZB 2500 4,5 16,0 16,00 0,0
30 27 IM Christiansen Johan-Sebastian NOR 2471 4,5 16,0 15,50 0,0
31 39 Colpe Malte GER 2412 4,5 15,5 16,25 0,0
32 32 IM Ikeda Junta AUS 2427 4,5 15,5 16,00 0,0
33 37 IM Das Arghyadip IND 2416 4,5 15,5 15,75 0,0
34 103 Hartung-Nielsen Jens DEN 2175 4,5 15,5 15,25 0,0
35 24 GM Persson Tiger Hillarp SWE 2509 4,5 15,5 15,00 0,0
36 42 IM Holm Kristian Stuvik NOR 2403 4,5 15,0 16,00 0,0
37 29 IM Goh Wei Ming Kevin SGP 2446 4,5 15,0 15,50 0,0
38 121 Chittka Julius GER 2137 4,5 15,0 15,25 0,0
39 34 IM Zude Erik GER 2421 4,5 14,5 15,75 0,0
40 45 FM Haldorsen Benjamin NOR 2370 4,5 14,5 15,25 0,0
41 69 FM Hobber Anders NOR 2278 4,5 14,0 15,00 0,0
42 53 FM Kramer Julian GER 2333 4,5 14,0 14,75 0,0
43 14 GM Martinovic Sasa CRO 2570 4,5 14,0 14,25 0,0
70 Svane Frederik GER 2276 4,5 14,0 14,25 0,0
45 28 IM Tan Justin AUS 2462 4,5 13,5 15,25 0,0
46 36 FM Haria Ravi ENG 2417 4,5 13,5 14,75 0,0
47 35 IM Lindgren Philip SWE 2420 4,5 13,5 14,25 0,0
48 73 FM Ranaldi Lucas NOR 2269 4,5 13,5 13,25 0,0
49 76 FM Taylor Adam C ENG 2265 4,5 13,0 12,75 0,0
50 15 GM Grigoriants Sergey RUS 2566 4,5 12,5 14,75 0,0
51 52 WGM Papp Petra HUN 2337 4,5 12,0 13,25 0,0
52 115 CM Kemarsky Alexander ISR 2150 4,5 12,0 12,75 0,0
53 33 IM Jepson Christian SWE 2421 4,0 16,5 14,50 0,0
54 30 IM Sonis Francesco ITA 2440 4,0 16,0 15,75 0,0
55 58 FM Tryggestad Andreas Garberg NOR 2324 4,0 16,0 13,50 0,0
56 31 IM Percivaldi Martin DEN 2433 4,0 16,0 13,00 0,0
108 FM Chambers Ezra Paul BDI 2162 4,0 16,0 13,00 0,0
58 21 GM Schroeder Jan-Christian GER 2539 4,0 15,5 13,50 0,0
48 GM Hoi Carsten DEN 2356 4,0 15,5 13,50 0,0
60 59 FM Pantzar Milton SWE 2313 4,0 15,5 13,00 0,0
Tags:
Share: 0