Final Ranking after 9 Rounds (top 64)

http://chess-results.com/tnr291831.aspx

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 28 IM Vogel Roven GER 2446 7,5 41,0 51,5 6
2 1 GM Movsesian Sergei ARM 2703 7,5 40,5 50,5 7
3 43 IM Das Sayantan IND 2376 7,0 41,0 51,0 6
4 13 GM Teske Henrik GER 2536 7,0 40,5 52,0 6
5 2 GM Chigaev Maksim RUS 2603 7,0 40,0 51,5 5
6 5 GM Geller Jakov RUS 2580 7,0 39,0 49,5 7
7 3 IM Plat Vojtech CZE 2594 7,0 38,5 50,0 6
8 8 IM Demidov Mikhail RUS 2563 6,5 41,0 52,5 6
9 23 GM Potapov Pavel RUS 2498 6,5 40,5 51,0 5
10 136 FM Nihal Sarin IND 1916 6,5 38,5 49,0 5
11 11 GM Dvoirys Semen I. RUS 2543 6,5 38,0 48,5 6
12 6 GM Vorobiov Evgeny E. RUS 2580 6,5 37,0 47,5 4
13 34 GM Sundararajan Kidambi IND 2426 6,5 34,5 44,0 5
14 48 GM Domogaev Sergey RUS 2366 6,5 32,5 42,0 6
15 18 GM Schlosser Philipp GER 2514 6,0 45,0 56,5 5
16 39 IM Zpevak Pavel CZE 2409 6,0 39,0 49,5 5
17 10 GM Hauchard Arnaud FRA 2550 6,0 38,5 49,0 5
35 GM Manik Mikulas SVK 2423 6,0 38,5 49,0 5
19 26 IM Malakhov Igor RUS 2451 6,0 37,0 48,5 5
20 45 IM Grekh Andrey UKR 2369 6,0 36,5 47,0 5
21 4 IM Paravyan David RUS 2582 6,0 36,0 46,0 4
22 147 Jeet Jain IND 1753 6,0 34,5 45,0 5
23 68 FM Vykouk Jan CZE 2261 6,0 34,5 43,0 5
24 44 IM Bilguun Sumiya MGL 2372 6,0 32,5 42,0 6
25 42 IM Shemeakin Alexander UKR 2380 6,0 31,0 39,0 5
26 27 GM Vetoshko Volodymyr UKR 2448 6,0 28,5 39,5 6
27 21 GM Chernyshov Konstantin RUS 2505 5,5 39,5 51,0 4
28 148 Priyanka Nutakki IND 1743 5,5 39,5 50,5 5
29 12 IM Pavlov Sergey UKR 2538 5,5 38,5 50,5 5
30 22 GM Krylov Mikhail RUS 2503 5,5 38,5 49,0 4
31 36 IM Khaetsky Roman UKR 2419 5,5 37,0 48,0 5
32 130 FM Baasansuren Erdene MGL 1954 5,5 37,0 47,5 5
33 52 FM Tate Alan SCO 2352 5,5 37,0 47,0 4
34 33 GM Yagupov Igor RUS 2427 5,5 36,5 47,0 5
35 107 Semjonovs Ilja LAT 2114 5,5 36,5 46,5 4
36 17 GM Lugovskoy Maxim RUS 2520 5,5 35,0 45,0 5
37 65 FM Galchenko Matvey RUS 2295 5,5 35,0 43,5 3
38 24 IM Nagy Gabor HUN 2493 5,5 34,0 45,0 5
39 14 GM Cvek Robert CZE 2529 5,5 34,0 45,0 4
40 30 FM Tilicheev Viacheslav RUS 2442 5,5 33,0 43,0 5
41 46 IM Dolezal Radoslav CZE 2368 5,5 32,0 42,0 4
42 20 GM Zilka Stepan CZE 2509 5,5 31,0 40,5 4
43 29 IM Rasik Vitezslav CZE 2443 5,5 31,0 40,0 2
44 75 FM Babikov Ivan RUS 2239 5,5 31,0 38,5 5
45 79 FM Sadhwani Raunak IND 2235 5,0 37,5 47,0 4
46 67 FM Timagin Piotr RUS 2285 5,0 36,5 44,5 4
47 19 GM Maslak Konstantin RUS 2513 5,0 36,0 46,5 4
48 7 GM Stocek Jiri CZE 2567 5,0 36,0 46,0 4
49 63 IM Vusatiuk Vladimir UKR 2318 5,0 36,0 44,0 4
50 9 GM Michalik Peter CZE 2552 5,0 35,5 45,5 5
51 32 GM Kislinsky Alexey CZE 2438 5,0 35,5 45,5 4
59 IM Frolov Artur UKR 2332 5,0 35,5 45,5 4
53 119 WIM Mammadova Narmin AZE 2026 5,0 35,0 46,0 4
54 97 FM Srinath Rao S.V. IND 2149 5,0 33,0 41,0 4
55 55 IM Konguvel Ponnuswamy IND 2348 5,0 32,5 43,0 4
56 61 Chizhikov Vladislav RUS 2326 5,0 32,5 41,0 4
57 78 IM Freisler Pavel CZE 2236 5,0 32,0 41,5 4
58 38 FM Matviishen Viktor UKR 2411 5,0 31,0 40,0 4
59 31 GM Potapov Alexander RUS 2440 5,0 30,5 41,0 4
60 57 FM Tokranovs Dmitrijs LAT 2339 5,0 30,5 39,0 5
61 60 IM Saiyn Zhanat KAZ 2326 5,0 30,0 39,0 1
62 50 IM Vavra Pavel CZE 2360 5,0 29,5 39,0 5
63 25 GM Glek Igor GER 2479 5,0 29,5 38,5 4
64 47 FM Tomazini Aljosa SLO 2367 5,0 28,0 37,0 5
Tags: ,
Share: 0