inarkiev-support

http://chess-results.com/tnr206558.aspx

Rank after Round 9

Rk. SNo Name Typ sex Gr Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5 Rp n w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 12 GM Inarkiev Ernesto ACP RUS 2686 8,0 0,0 49,0 53,0 5 7,0 2967 9 8 5,28 2,72 10 27,2
2 2 GM Wojtaszek Radoslaw ACP POL 2722 7,0 0,5 49,5 54,0 5 5,0 2839 9 7 5,72 1,28 10 12,8
3 60 GM Goganov Aleksey ACP RUS 2600 7,0 0,5 43,5 46,0 4 5,0 2806 8 6 3,72 2,28 10 22,8
4 1 GM Navara David CZE 2735 6,5 0,0 49,0 53,5 4 5,0 2786 9 6,5 5,85 0,65 10 6,5
5 26 GM Jobava Baadur ACP GEO 2661 6,5 0,0 49,0 52,5 4 5,0 2771 9 6,5 5,07 1,43 10 14,3
6 5 GM Vallejo Pons Francisco ACP ESP 2700 6,5 0,0 47,5 53,0 4 4,0 2758 9 6,5 5,79 0,71 10 7,1
7 8 GM Fressinet Laurent ACP FRA 2692 6,5 0,0 46,5 50,5 4 4,0 2764 9 6,5 5,63 0,87 10 8,7
8 37 GM Kovalenko Igor ACP LAT 2644 6,5 0,0 46,5 50,0 4 5,0 2726 9 6,5 5,39 1,11 10 11,1
9 43 GM Hovhannisyan Robert ARM 2632 6,5 0,0 44,0 47,0 4 4,0 2699 9 6,5 5,58 0,92 10 9,2
10 51 GM Anton Guijarro David ACP ESP 2616 6,5 0,0 43,0 47,0 4 4,0 2687 9 6,5 5,45 1,05 10 10,5
11 36 GM Dubov Daniil U20 ACP RUS 2644 6,5 0,0 42,5 46,5 4 4,0 2751 8 5,5 4,37 1,13 10 11,3
12 16 GM Piorun Kacper ACP POL 2681 6,5 0,0 42,0 46,5 4 5,0 2722 9 6,5 5,90 0,60 10 6,0
13 54 GM Pashikian Arman ARM 2612 6,5 0,0 39,5 42,5 5 5,0 2600 9 6,5 6,35 0,15 10 1,5
14 30 GM Saric Ivan ACP CRO 2650 6,0 0,0 48,0 52,0 5 5,0 2695 9 6 5,36 0,64 10 6,4
15 4 GM Ponomariov Ruslan UKR 2715 6,0 0,0 46,5 51,5 5 4,0 2707 9 6 6,08 -0,08 10 -0,8
16 13 GM Cheparinov Ivan BUL 2685 6,0 0,0 46,5 51,5 4 4,0 2679 9 6 6,00 0,00 10 0,0
17 42 GM Berkes Ferenc ACP HUN 2636 6,0 0,0 46,5 50,5 5 3,0 2689 9 6 5,25 0,75 10 7,5
18 56 GM Khismatullin Denis RUS 2609 6,0 0,0 46,5 50,5 4 5,0 2661 9 6 5,25 0,75 10 7,5
19 6 GM Ragger Markus AUT 2696 6,0 0,0 45,5 50,0 5 4,0 2664 9 6 6,27 -0,27 10 -2,7
20 3 GM Vitiugov Nikita ACP RUS 2721 6,0 0,0 45,5 50,0 4 4,0 2720 9 6 6,01 -0,01 10 -0,1
21 55 GM Zubov Alexander ACP UKR 2612 6,0 0,0 45,0 49,0 4 2,0 2728 8 5 3,76 1,24 10 12,4
22 57 GM Yilmaz Mustafa TUR 2603 6,0 0,0 44,5 48,0 4 4,0 2704 9 6 4,66 1,34 10 13,4
23 34 GM Kobalia Mikhail ACP RUS 2646 6,0 0,0 44,0 48,0 5 4,0 2640 9 6 5,99 0,01 10 0,1
24 33 GM Zhigalko Sergei ACP BLR 2647 6,0 0,0 44,0 47,0 4 4,0 2673 9 6 5,59 0,41 10 4,1
25 29 GM Bartel Mateusz ACP POL 2653 6,0 0,0 43,5 47,5 4 4,0 2668 9 6 5,73 0,27 10 2,7
72 GM Palac Mladen CRO 2577 6,0 0,0 43,5 47,5 4 4,0 2637 9 6 5,12 0,88 10 8,8
27 80 GM Donchenko Alexander U18 ACP GER 2569 6,0 0,0 43,5 47,0 5 3,0 2701 8 5 3,54 1,46 10 14,6
28 53 GM Pantsulaia Levan GEO 2613 6,0 0,0 43,5 47,0 4 4,0 2620 9 6 5,74 0,26 10 2,6
29 59 GM Ter-Sahakyan Samvel ARM 2601 6,0 0,0 43,5 46,0 4 5,0 2656 9 6 5,10 0,90 10 9,0
30 24 GM Dreev Aleksey ACP RUS 2662 6,0 0,0 43,0 47,0 5 4,0 2642 9 6 6,14 -0,14 10 -1,4
31 19 GM Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter GER 2669 6,0 0,0 42,5 46,5 4 3,0 2669 9 6 5,91 0,09 10 0,9
32 69 GM Demchenko Anton ACP RUS 2589 6,0 0,0 42,5 45,0 4 4,0 2694 9 6 4,59 1,41 10 14,1
33 93 GM Sanikidze Tornike GEO 2537 6,0 0,0 41,5 43,5 4 5,0 2633 8 5 3,85 1,15 10 11,5
34 35 GM Melkumyan Hrant ARM 2646 6,0 0,0 41,0 45,5 4 4,0 2619 9 6 6,22 -0,22 10 -2,2
35 85 GM Tari Aryan U18 NOR 2558 6,0 0,0 41,0 45,0 4 4,0 2635 8 5 4,03 0,97 10 9,7
36 28 GM Swiercz Dariusz ACP POL 2656 6,0 0,0 41,0 44,0 5 5,0 2610 9 6 6,35 -0,35 10 -3,5
37 68 GM Kozul Zdenko S50 CRO 2591 6,0 0,0 40,5 44,0 5 5,0 2612 9 6 5,51 0,49 10 4,9
38 83 GM Bortnyk Olexandr U20 ACP UKR 2565 6,0 0,0 40,5 44,0 4 5,0 2609 8 5 4,34 0,66 10 6,6
39 94 GM Stupak Kirill BLR 2535 6,0 0,0 40,5 42,5 5 4,0 2639 8 5 3,74 1,26 10 12,6
40 15 GM Najer Evgeniy ACP RUS 2681 5,5 0,0 46,5 50,5 4 3,0 2627 8 4,5 5,06 -0,56 10 -5,6
41 58 GM Andriasian Zaven ACP ARM 2602 5,5 0,0 46,5 50,0 4 4,0 2630 9 5,5 4,99 0,51 10 5,1
42 32 GM Ipatov Alexander TUR 2648 5,5 0,0 46,0 50,0 4 4,0 2639 8 4,5 4,58 -0,08 10 -0,8
43 50 GM Salgado Lopez Ivan ESP 2618 5,5 0,0 46,0 48,5 4 3,0 2620 9 5,5 5,29 0,21 10 2,1
44 7 GM Matlakov Maxim ACP RUS 2693 5,5 0,0 45,5 49,5 4 4,0 2670 9 5,5 5,72 -0,22 10 -2,2
45 95 GM Stocek Jiri CZE 2534 5,5 0,0 45,0 49,0 4 2,0 2634 8 4,5 3,34 1,16 10 11,6
46 98 IM Svane Rasmus U20 GER 2526 5,5 0,0 45,0 48,5 5 3,0 2683 8 4,5 2,76 1,74 10 17,4
47 48 GM Lupulescu Constantin ACP ROU 2620 5,5 0,0 44,5 48,0 4 4,0 2596 9 5,5 5,64 -0,14 10 -1,4
48 108 IM Petrosyan Manuel U18 ARM 2480 5,5 0,0 44,5 48,0 4 2,0 2674 8 4,5 2,39 2,11 10 21,1
49 84 GM Kovalev Vladislav BLR 2562 5,5 0,0 44,0 48,0 4 3,0 2681 8 4,5 3,16 1,34 10 13,4
50 66 GM Prohaszka Peter HUN 2593 5,5 0,0 44,0 47,5 5 2,0 2671 9 5,5 4,38 1,12 10 11,2
51 62 GM Hracek Zbynek CZE 2598 5,5 0,0 44,0 47,0 5 3,0 2647 9 5,5 4,75 0,75 10 7,5
52 22 GM Duda Jan-Krzysztof U18 ACP POL 2666 5,5 0,0 43,5 47,5 4 2,0 2600 8 4,5 5,18 -0,68 10 -6,8
53 18 GM Howell David W L ACP ENG 2671 5,5 0,0 43,0 47,5 5 3,0 2608 9 5,5 6,10 -0,60 10 -6,0
54 39 GM Kravtsiv Martyn UKR 2641 5,5 0,0 43,0 47,0 4 2,0 2567 9 5,5 6,24 -0,74 10 -7,4
55 86 GM Can Emre TUR 2557 5,5 0,0 43,0 46,5 5 4,0 2608 8 4,5 3,79 0,71 10 7,1
56 124 IM Getz Nicolai NOR 2431 5,5 0,0 43,0 46,0 5 5,0 2551 9 5,5 3,82 1,68 10 16,8
57 49 GM Nabaty Tamir ISR 2619 5,5 0,0 43,0 46,0 4 3,0 2577 9 5,5 5,85 -0,35 10 -3,5
58 31 GM Grandelius Nils ACP SWE 2649 5,5 0,0 41,5 45,5 4 3,0 2597 9 5,5 5,99 -0,49 10 -4,9
59 116 IM Basso Pier Luigi U20 ITA 2454 5,5 0,0 41,5 43,5 5 4,0 2513 8 4,5 3,61 0,89 10 8,9
60 71 GM Stefansson Hannes ISL 2581 5,5 0,0 41,0 45,0 4 4,0 2557 9 5,5 5,53 -0,03 10 -0,3
61 92 GM Antal Gergely HUN 2539 5,5 0,0 41,0 45,0 4 3,0 2593 8 4,5 3,72 0,78 10 7,8
62 105 GM Haznedaroglu Kivanc TUR 2494 5,5 0,0 41,0 44,5 4 3,0 2627 7 3,5 2,25 1,25 10 12,5
63 44 GM Onischuk Vladimir UKR 2628 5,5 0,0 40,5 44,5 4 3,0 2553 8 4,5 5,27 -0,77 10 -7,7
64 82 GM Kulaots Kaido EST 2566 5,5 0,0 40,5 44,0 4 4,0 2585 7 3,5 3,30 0,20 10 2,0
65 40 GM Romanov Evgeny ACP RUS 2641 5,5 0,0 40,5 43,5 5 3,0 2592 9 5,5 5,96 -0,46 10 -4,6
66 9 GM Kryvoruchko Yuriy UKR 2691 5,5 0,0 40,0 44,0 4 2,0 2576 9 5,5 6,66 -1,16 10 -11,6
67 73 GM Antipov Mikhail Al. U20 ACP RUS 2576 5,5 0,0 40,0 42,0 4 2,0 2611 8 4,5 3,94 0,56 10 5,6
68 76 GM Steingrimsson Hedinn ISL 2574 5,5 0,0 39,5 42,5 5 3,0 2563 8 4,5 4,44 0,06 10 0,6
69 11 GM Sargissian Gabriel ARM 2689 5,5 0,0 39,5 41,5 4 3,0 2546 8 4,5 5,80 -1,30 10 -13,0
70 67 GM Aleksandrov Aleksej BLR 2592 5,5 0,0 38,5 42,0 4 4,0 2483 9 5,5 6,51 -1,01 10 -10,1
71 45 GM Beliavsky Alexander G S50 SLO 2624 5,5 0,0 38,5 42,0 4 3,0 2524 9 5,5 6,54 -1,04 10 -10,4
72 78 GM Brunello Sabino ACP ITA 2573 5,5 0,0 38,0 40,0 4 5,0 2488 8 4,5 5,11 -0,61 10 -6,1
73 125 IM Codenotti Marco U20 ITA 2428 5,5 0,0 37,5 40,5 4 5,0 2429 8 4,5 4,13 0,37 10 3,7
74 81 GM Gagunashvili Merab ACP GEO 2569 5,0 0,0 45,5 49,0 4 2,0 2603 8 4 3,62 0,38 10 3,8
75 61 GM Parligras Mircea-Emilian ACP ROU 2599 5,0 0,0 45,0 48,0 4 5,0 2582 8 4 4,05 -0,05 10 -0,5
76 70 GM Brkic Ante CRO 2584 5,0 0,0 44,5 47,0 4 5,0 2589 9 5 4,79 0,21 10 2,1
77 20 GM Laznicka Viktor CZE 2668 5,0 0,0 44,0 48,5 5 3,0 2573 9 5 6,06 -1,06 10 -10,6
78 132 IM Atakisi Umut TUR 2330 5,0 0,0 44,0 47,5 5 4,0 2558 7 3 1,19 1,81 10 18,1
79 52 GM Bok Benjamin ACP NED 2614 5,0 0,0 43,5 48,0 5 3,0 2527 9 5 5,96 -0,96 10 -9,6
80 10 GM Hammer Jon Ludvig NOR 2689 5,0 0,0 43,0 47,0 5 3,0 2552 9 5 6,51 -1,51 10 -15,1
81 46 GM Oleksiyenko Mykhaylo ACP UKR 2622 5,0 0,0 43,0 46,0 5 3,0 2543 9 5 5,86 -0,86 10 -8,6
82 74 GM Oparin Grigoriy U20 ACP RUS 2575 5,0 0,0 43,0 46,0 5 2,0 2584 9 5 4,74 0,26 10 2,6
83 110 IM Petrov Nikita U20 RUS 2475 5,0 0,0 42,5 46,0 5 3,0 2547 8 4 3,12 0,88 10 8,8
84 100 GM Andersen Mads DEN 2505 5,0 0,0 42,5 45,0 5 2,0 2649 8 4 2,47 1,53 10 15,3
85 17 GM Korobov Anton UKR 2674 5,0 0,0 42,0 46,0 4 2,0 2587 9 5 5,98 -0,98 10 -9,8
86 64 GM Kunin Vitaly ACP GER 2595 5,0 0,0 42,0 45,0 4 4,0 2557 9 5 5,28 -0,28 10 -2,8
87 112 IM Sanal Vahap U18 TUR 2465 5,0 0,0 41,5 45,5 5 4,0 2548 8 4 3,12 0,88 10 8,8
88 27 GM Jones Gawain C B ACP ENG 2657 5,0 0,0 41,5 45,5 4 2,0 2556 9 5 6,14 -1,14 10 -11,4
89 119 FM Moroni Luca Jr U16 ITA 2443 5,0 0,0 41,5 45,0 4 4,0 2488 8 4 3,39 0,61 10 6,1
90 113 IM Studer Noel U20 SUI 2463 5,0 0,0 41,5 45,0 4 3,0 2498 8 4 3,49 0,51 10 5,1
91 38 GM Volokitin Andrei UKR 2642 5,0 0,0 41,0 45,0 5 1,0 2509 9 5 6,49 -1,49 10 -14,9
92 41 GM Georgiev Kiril S50 ACP BUL 2640 5,0 0,0 41,0 44,5 4 3,0 2508 9 5 6,49 -1,49 10 -14,9
93 23 GM Moiseenko Alexander UKR 2663 5,0 0,0 41,0 44,0 4 2,0 2511 9 5 6,62 -1,62 10 -16,2
94 75 GM Svetushkin Dmitry MDA 2575 5,0 0,0 41,0 43,5 4 5,0 2419 9 5 6,50 -1,50 10 -15,0
95 102 GM Neverov Valeriy S50 UKR 2498 5,0 0,0 40,5 43,5 5 3,0 2584 8 4 2,99 1,01 10 10,1
96 21 GM Areshchenko Alexander ACP UKR 2667 5,0 0,0 40,0 44,0 4 1,0 2548 9 5 6,34 -1,34 10 -13,4
97 14 GM Fedoseev Vladimir RUS 2685 5,0 0,0 40,0 43,5 5 4,0 2520 9 5 6,77 -1,77 10 -17,7
98 117 IM Draskovic Luka MNE 2454 5,0 0,0 40,0 43,0 4 4,0 2407 7 3 3,33 -0,33 10 -3,3
99 101 IM Deac Bogdan-Daniel U16 ROU 2501 5,0 0,0 40,0 43,0 4 3,0 2529 8 4 3,55 0,45 10 4,5
100 104 GM Gasanov Eldar UKR 2496 5,0 0,0 39,5 42,0 5 3,0 2515 8 4 3,59 0,41 10 4,1
101 111 IM Druska Juraj SVK 2466 5,0 0,0 39,5 42,0 4 3,0 2486 8 4 3,60 0,40 10 4,0
102 91 GM Mastrovasilis Athanasios GRE 2542 5,0 0,0 39,0 42,5 4 3,0 2507 8 4 4,20 -0,20 10 -2,0
103 107 GM Godena Michele ACP ITA 2493 5,0 0,0 39,0 42,0 4 4,0 2453 8 4 4,22 -0,22 10 -2,2
104 25 GM Postny Evgeny ACP ISR 2662 5,0 0,0 38,5 42,0 4 4,0 2456 9 5 7,09 -2,09 10 -20,9
105 114 IM Firat Burak TUR 2461 5,0 0,0 38,5 40,5 5 4,0 2502 7 3 2,56 0,44 10 4,4
106 99 GM Esen Baris TUR 2508 5,0 0,0 38,5 38,5 4 4,0 2480 8 4 4,10 -0,10 10 -1,0
107 87 GM Bogner Sebastian SUI 2555 5,0 0,0 38,0 41,5 4 4,0 2367 8 4 5,68 -1,68 10 -16,8
108 121 IM Kanmazalp Ogulcan TUR 2442 5,0 0,0 38,0 41,0 4 4,0 2390 9 5 5,34 -0,34 10 -3,4
109 109 IM Ali Marandi Cemil Can U18 TUR 2476 5,0 0,0 37,5 41,0 4 4,0 2418 7 3 3,35 -0,35 10 -3,5
110 103 IM Nakar Eylon ISR 2498 5,0 0,0 37,0 40,0 4 5,0 2402 8 4 4,71 -0,71 10 -7,1
111 115 IM Kjartansson Gudmundur ISL 2457 5,0 0,0 36,0 37,0 4 5,0 2360 8 4 4,71 -0,71 10 -7,1
112 47 GM Gabuzyan Hovhannes ACP ARM 2620 5,0 0,0 35,5 39,0 5 4,0 2388 9 5 7,29 -2,29 10 -22,9
113 123 IM Korchmar Vasiliy U20 RUS 2437 5,0 0,0 35,5 38,0 4 5,0 2351 9 5 5,60 -0,60 10 -6,0
114 129 IM Birnboim Nathan S65 ISR 2367 5,0 0,0 31,0 33,0 4 4,0 2289 6 3 3,41 -0,41 10 -4,1
115 77 GM Vocaturo Daniele ITA 2574 4,5 0,0 45,5 49,5 4 3,0 2592 8 3,5 3,32 0,18 10 1,8
116 122 IM Erdogdu Mert TUR 2439 4,5 0,0 43,0 45,5 5 4,0 2431 9 4,5 4,32 0,18 10 1,8
117 89 GM Sturua Zurab S50 GEO 2548 4,5 0,0 43,0 45,0 4 4,0 2529 7 2,5 2,72 -0,22 10 -2,2
118 88 GM Dvirnyy Danyyil ITA 2552 4,5 0,0 42,0 45,5 5 2,0 2561 8 3,5 3,43 0,07 10 0,7
119 137 Saraci Nderim U20 KOS 2275 4,5 0,0 41,5 45,0 4 3,0 2470 7 2,5 1,11 1,39 20 27,8
120 126 IM Yilmazyerli Mert TUR 2426 4,5 0,0 41,5 44,0 5 2,0 2479 8 3,5 2,89 0,61 10 6,1
121 65 GM Saric Ante CRO 2594 4,5 0,0 41,0 44,0 5 4,0 2475 9 4,5 5,73 -1,23 10 -12,3
122 90 GM Boruchovsky Avital U20 ACP ISR 2542 4,5 0,0 41,0 44,0 4 2,0 2495 7 2,5 2,88 -0,38 10 -3,8
123 118 IM Schachinger Mario AUT 2443 4,5 0,0 40,5 44,0 5 4,0 2385 8 3,5 3,90 -0,40 10 -4,0
124 131 IM Kerigan Demre TUR 2342 4,5 0,0 40,5 43,5 4 3,0 2291 6 1,5 1,92 -0,42 10 -4,2
125 106 IM Valsecchi Alessio ITA 2494 4,5 0,0 40,5 42,5 5 2,0 2447 8 3,5 3,94 -0,44 10 -4,4
126 97 GM Blomqvist Erik SWE 2526 4,5 0,0 39,5 43,0 4 4,0 2449 8 3,5 4,16 -0,66 10 -6,6
127 135 Nazarko Shpetim S50 GER 2292 4,5 0,0 39,5 42,5 4 4,0 1788 4 0 0,62 -0,62 20 -12,4
128 130 FM Gaehwiler Gabriel SUI 2352 4,5 0,0 39,5 42,0 5 3,0 2384 7 2,5 2,30 0,20 20 4,0
129 96 GM Sivuk Vitaly ACP UKR 2532 4,5 0,0 39,0 40,5 5 3,0 2413 8 3,5 4,57 -1,07 10 -10,7
130 120 IM Agopov Mikael FIN 2442 4,5 0,0 38,5 41,5 5 4,0 2303 8 3,5 4,62 -1,12 10 -11,2
131 139 Makolli Perparim S50 KOS 2261 4,5 0,0 37,5 40,5 4 4,0 2409 7 2,5 1,58 0,92 20 18,4
132 147 Mehaj Driton KOS 2204 4,5 0,0 37,0 39,0 4 3,0 2140 5 1,5 2,06 -0,56 40 -22,4
133 191 Kastrati Labinot KOS 1708 4,5 0,0 35,0 38,0 4 4,0 2089 6 3 0,55 2,45 40 98,0
134 154 FM Veleski Robert MKD 2169 4,5 0,0 35,0 37,5 5 4,0 2162 5 1 1,26 -0,26 20 -5,2
135 171 Henseler Jorgen S50 NED 2041 4,5 0,0 35,0 36,0 4 4,0 1641 4 0 0,32 -0,32 20 -6,4
136 213 Kelmendi Arsim KOS 0 4,5 0,0 32,5 35,5 5 3,0 2191 9 4,5
137 237 Uruci Besim KOS 0 4,5 0,0 32,5 35,0 4 3,0 2219 9 4,5
138 214 Kollari Sabahudin S50 KOS 0 4,5 0,0 31,0 34,0 5 4,0 2202 8 4,5
139 243 Zenuni Hysen S50 KOS 0 4,5 0,0 28,5 30,5 4 4,0 1949 7 3
140 127 IM Dragnev Valentin U18 AUT 2423 4,0 0,0 41,0 43,0 4 2,0 2366 8 3 3,48 -0,48 10 -4,8
141 144 Sahitaj Naim KOS 2219 4,0 0,0 38,5 42,0 4 3,0 2320 8 3 2,35 0,65 20 13,0
142 143 FM Tifferet Shaked U16 ISR 2230 4,0 0,0 38,0 40,5 5 4,0 2269 8 3 2,99 0,01 20 0,2
143 133 FM Fejzullahu Afrim KOS 2319 4,0 0,0 37,5 41,5 4 3,0 2119 4 0,5 1,38 -0,88 20 -17,6
144 138 CM Gavrilescu David U14 ROU 2271 4,0 0,0 37,5 40,5 5 4,0 2295 7 2 2,17 -0,17 40 -6,8
145 146 FM Van Hoolandt Patrick S50 MNC 2209 4,0 0,0 37,5 40,0 5 4,0 2226 8 3 3,12 -0,12 20 -2,4
146 149 IM Sadiku Bedri S50 KOS 2196 4,0 0,0 37,5 39,5 4 4,0 1736 5 0 0,60 -0,60 20 -12,0
147 175 Prokshaj Imer S50 KOS 2031 4,0 0,0 36,5 39,5 4 3,0 2065 5 0,5 0,40 0,10 40 4,0
148 153 Koka Osman KOS 2173 4,0 0,0 36,5 38,5 4 2,0 2202 4 0,5 0,45 0,05 20 1,0
149 128 IM Thorfinnsson Bjorn ISL 2410 4,0 0,0 36,0 38,5 5 3,0 2252 8 3 4,46 -1,46 10 -14,6
150 158 Agushi Agim SUI 2135 4,0 0,0 36,0 38,0 5 4,0 1690 5 0 0,54 -0,54 20 -10,8
Tags: , ,
Share: 0