Viktor Laznicka

Final standings (top 50 finishers)

Full standings: http://chess-results.com/tnr180752.aspx

Rk. SNo Name sex Gr FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 1 GM LAZNICKA Viktor CZE 2657 7.5 2487 42.5 53.5
2 2 GM MOVSESIAN Sergei ARM 2653 7.0 2468 41.5 53.5
3 21 GM CVEK Robert CZE 2517 7.0 2445 39.0 49.5
4 26 GM KOVALEV Andrei BLR 2491 7.0 2424 38.0 48.0
5 24 GM RAZNIKOV Danny ISR 2500 7.0 2414 39.0 49.0
6 5 GM VOROBIOV Evgeny E. RUS 2582 6.5 2458 44.5 56.5
7 106 IM KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy IND 2337 6.5 2456 41.0 52.0
8 3 GM KONONENKO Dmitry UKR 2617 6.5 2450 41.0 53.5
9 19 IM GHOSH Diptayan U18 IND 2523 6.5 2448 41.0 52.5
10 66 FM ARAT Ufuk Sezen TUR 2409 6.5 2428 36.5 46.5
11 20 GM POPILSKI Gil ISR 2519 6.5 2414 37.0 48.0
12 4 GM PIORUN Kacper POL 2591 6.5 2404 40.5 52.0
13 50 GM SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi IND 2433 6.5 2402 38.0 47.5
14 11 GM MOZHAROV Mikhail RUS 2564 6.5 2398 38.5 49.5
15 9 GM BURMAKIN Vladimir RUS 2571 6.5 2396 37.5 48.5
16 39 IM VALSECCHI Alessio ITA 2457 6.5 2378 39.0 50.5
17 56 IM ZUMSANDE Martin GER 2423 6.5 2361 34.5 44.5
18 46 IM DEAC Bogdan-Daniel U18 ROU 2443 6.5 2350 36.0 46.5
19 58 IM PISCOPO Pierluigi ITA 2422 6.5 2340 34.0 44.0
20 12 GM BABULA Vlastimil CZE 2559 6.5 2327 34.0 43.0
21 16 GM PAP Gyula HUN 2536 6.0 2447 41.0 53.0
22 123 MINDLIN Alon ISR 2310 6.0 2435 40.0 49.0
23 10 GM JAKUBOWSKI Krzysztof POL 2565 6.0 2425 40.0 51.0
24 14 GM BORUCHOVSKY Avital U18 ISR 2539 6.0 2417 40.0 50.5
25 74 IM ZWARDON Vojtech CZE 2397 6.0 2406 37.5 47.5
26 52 IM ALI MARANDI Cemil Can U18 TUR 2431 6.0 2403 37.5 47.5
27 44 IM GOLUBOV Saveliy U18 RUS 2446 6.0 2402 37.5 48.0
28 7 GM LINTCHEVSKI Daniil RUS 2574 6.0 2395 37.5 47.5
29 30 GM TESKE Henrik GER 2475 6.0 2381 36.0 45.5
30 55 IM GAGARE Shardul U18 IND 2425 6.0 2380 38.5 49.0
31 8 GM STOCEK Jiri CZE 2573 6.0 2379 38.0 48.5
32 36 GM JANSA Vlastimil S60 CZE 2457 6.0 2379 36.0 46.5
33 60 FM SELIVERSTOV Vladimir RUS 2420 6.0 2372 37.0 47.0
34 38 IM MESKOVS Nikita LAT 2457 6.0 2355 34.0 44.5
35 90 FM BILGUUN Sumiya U18 MGL 2361 6.0 2348 35.0 45.0
36 27 GM HABA Petr CZE 2488 6.0 2343 36.5 47.0
37 34 IM NARAYANAN Srinath IND 2464 6.0 2332 37.0 46.5
38 40 IM CERNOUSEK Lukas CZE 2455 6.0 2330 34.5 44.0
39 54 IM STELLA Andrea ITA 2427 6.0 2325 32.5 42.0
40 98 FM SORM Daniel CZE 2347 6.0 2294 30.5 38.5
41 126 FM POPOV Mikhail RUS 2308 6.0 2254 33.5 42.0
42 63 FM BAGI Mate HUN 2417 5.5 2434 38.0 47.5
43 45 IM DAS Sayantan U18 IND 2444 5.5 2425 40.5 52.0
44 33 GM GUTMAN Gennadi UKR 2468 5.5 2424 40.5 50.5
45 49 IM STEINBERG Nitzan U18 ISR 2435 5.5 2418 37.5 48.0
46 73 IM BEN ARTZI Ido ISR 2397 5.5 2405 38.0 47.5
47 104 FM LOMASOV Semen U18 RUS 2342 5.5 2405 37.5 47.0
48 78 FM GRINBERG Eyal U18 ISR 2387 5.5 2400 37.0 46.5
49 65 FM RESHEF Omer U18 ISR 2410 5.5 2396 37.0 47.0
50 6 GM SCHLOSSER Philipp GER 2579 5.5 2395 38.5 49.0
Tags: ,
Share: 0