r-praggnanandhaa

Rank after Round 7 (Open under 12 – top 10)

http://chess-results.com/tnr238131.aspx

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5
1 1 IM Praggnanandhaa R IND 2442 6,5 0,0 29,0 31,5 4 6,0
2 6 Hong Andrew Z USA 2296 6,0 0,0 30,0 32,5 3 5,0
3 3 Keymer Vincent GER 2402 6,0 0,0 29,0 32,0 4 6,0
4 5 FM Nihal Sarin IND 2324 6,0 0,0 27,5 30,5 4 6,0
5 25 Kumar Nikhil USA 2076 6,0 0,0 25,5 29,0 4 5,0
6 55 CM Amartuvshin Ganzorig MGL 1909 5,5 0,0 29,0 30,5 4 4,0
7 14 CM Ozenir Ekin Baris TUR 2133 5,5 0,0 25,5 27,5 3 5,0
8 29 Larkin Vladislav UKR 2057 5,5 0,0 22,5 24,5 3 5,0
9 66 Cai Yuhao CHN 1860 5,0 0,0 32,0 33,5 3 5,0
10 24 Huang Renjie CHN 2084 5,0 0,0 30,0 33,0 3 5,0

 

Rank after Round 7 (Open under 10 – top 10)

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5
1 2 Makoveev Ilya RUS 2204 6,5 0,0 27,5 30,5 3 6,0
2 7 Murzin Volodar RUS 2083 6,0 0,0 27,0 30,0 4 5,0
3 3 FM Guo Arthur USA 2168 5,5 0,0 33,0 36,5 4 5,0
4 8 Wang Jason USA 1999 5,5 0,0 31,0 34,0 4 5,0
5 15 CM Chasin Nico Werner USA 1903 5,5 0,0 29,5 32,5 3 5,0
6 11 Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas SVK 1984 5,5 0,0 29,0 31,5 4 5,0
7 14 Shen Shiyan CHN 1907 5,5 0,0 28,0 31,0 3 5,0
8 23 CM Nguyen Quoc Hy VIE 1846 5,5 0,0 27,0 30,0 4 5,0
9 4 CM Tugstumur Yesuntumur MGL 2150 5,5 0,0 26,5 29,5 3 4,0
10 42 Vo Pham Thien Phuc VIE 1710 5,5 0,0 26,0 27,0 4 5,0

 

Rank after Round 7 (Open under 8 – top 10)

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5
1 2 Vetokhin Savva RUS 1786 6,5 0,0 29,5 31,0 4 6,0
2 58 Kurbandurdyew Shageldi TKM 1240 6,5 0,0 27,0 29,0 3 6,0
3 33 Orujov Farid AZE 1377 6,0 0,0 27,5 31,5 3 6,0
4 15 Dang Anh Minh VIE 1495 5,5 0,0 31,0 32,5 3 5,0
5 12 Atanasov Anthony CAN 1546 5,5 0,0 30,0 33,0 4 5,0
6 20 Nouri Alaa IRI 1447 5,5 0,0 29,5 33,0 4 5,0
7 88 Chen Muye CHN 0 5,5 0,0 28,5 32,0 3 5,0
8 22 Milanovic Marko SRB 1443 5,5 0,0 27,0 27,5 4 5,0
9 21 CM Erten Kerem TUR 1443 5,5 0,0 26,0 29,0 3 5,0
10 32 CM Azjargal Erdenebat MGL 1378 5,5 0,0 25,0 28,0 3 5,0

 

 

 

 

Tags: ,
Share: 0