chess-pieces-047

Rank after Round 6

http://www.chess-results.com/tnr247122.aspx

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5
1 24 IM Reprintsev Alexander UKR 2321 5,5 0,0 21,5 22,5 3 5,0
2 14 IM Vlassov Nikolai RUS 2415 5,5 0,0 21,0 23,5 3 5,0
3 7 GM Arkell Keith C ENG 2450 5,0 0,0 22,0 25,0 2 4,0
4 4 GM Danielsen Henrik ISL 2477 5,0 0,0 20,5 23,5 3 5,0
5 6 GM Mohr Georg SLO 2461 5,0 0,0 18,5 21,0 3 4,0
6 12 GM Akesson Ralf SWE 2416 4,5 0,0 22,0 25,5 3 4,0
7 16 GM Tunik Gennady RUS 2404 4,5 0,0 22,0 24,5 3 3,0
8 1 GM Sturua Zurab GEO 2556 4,5 0,0 20,5 23,0 3 4,0
9 2 GM Matamoros Franco Carlos S. ECU 2495 4,5 0,0 19,5 22,0 3 3,0
10 5 GM Haba Petr CZE 2472 4,5 0,0 19,5 21,5 3 4,0
11 44 IM Chudinovskikh Alexander M RUS 2219 4,5 0,0 19,5 21,5 3 3,0
12 18 IM Konopka Michal CZE 2396 4,5 0,0 19,0 21,5 3 4,0
30 FM Bartsch Berthold GER 2279 4,5 0,0 19,0 21,5 3 4,0
43 FM Chapman Terry P D ENG 2220 4,5 0,0 19,0 21,5 3 4,0
15 20 IM Pastircak Milan CZE 2362 4,5 0,0 18,5 21,5 3 3,0
16 15 GM Bagaturov Giorgi GEO 2410 4,5 0,0 18,5 21,0 3 4,0
17 9 IM Bruno Fabio ITA 2435 4,5 0,0 18,5 21,0 3 3,0
18 3 GM Ivanov Alexander USA 2478 4,5 0,0 18,0 20,5 3 3,0
19 29 IM Kutynec Vladimir RUS 2295 4,5 0,0 17,0 20,0 3 3,0
20 10 IM Berezjuk Sergej CZE 2431 4,5 0,0 15,5 17,5 3 4,0
21 42 GM Malinin Vasily B. RUS 2220 4,5 0,0 14,0 16,5 3 4,0
22 27 IM Petran Peter SVK 2302 4,0 0,0 20,0 22,5 3 3,0
23 19 GM Vokac Marek CZE 2391 4,0 0,0 19,5 22,5 3 3,0
39 IM Habibi Ali GER 2225 4,0 0,0 19,5 22,5 3 3,0
25 55 Koehler Gerhard Dr. GER 2182 4,0 0,0 19,5 21,5 3 2,0
26 21 IM Ginsburg Mark USA 2340 4,0 0,0 19,0 22,0 3 3,0
27 26 IM Barle Janez SLO 2303 4,0 0,0 18,5 20,5 3 3,0
28 40 IM Kilicaslan Hasan TUR 2225 4,0 0,0 18,0 20,5 3 2,0
29 41 IM Smolin Sergey UKR 2224 4,0 0,0 18,0 20,0 3 3,0
30 11 IM Kalegin Evgenij RUS 2420 4,0 0,0 17,5 20,5 3 3,0
22 FM Buchal Stephan GER 2339 4,0 0,0 17,5 20,5 3 3,0
32 32 Larsen Peter DEN 2248 4,0 0,0 17,5 20,0 3 4,0
33 68 Gueci Riccardo ITA 2121 4,0 0,0 17,5 19,5 3 3,0
34 63 IM Baimurzin Aitkazy KAZ 2132 4,0 0,0 16,0 17,5 3 3,0
35 52 IM Barron Michael CAN 2189 4,0 0,0 15,5 17,5 3 4,0
36 79 Tesar Jan CZE 2072 3,5 0,0 21,0 22,0 3 3,0
37 36 FM Yuferev Oleg RUS 2239 3,5 0,0 20,0 22,0 3 3,0
38 35 Yakimenko Alexander A. RUS 2240 3,5 0,0 20,0 22,0 2 3,0
39 66 Gayson Peter M ENG 2127 3,5 0,0 19,5 20,5 3 2,0
40 31 Stentebjerg-Hansen Per DEN 2262 3,5 0,0 18,5 21,0 3 3,0
41 23 IM Grigoryan Karen TKM 2332 3,5 0,0 18,5 21,0 3 2,0
42 33 Boulard Eric FRA 2245 3,5 0,0 18,5 20,5 3 2,0
43 60 FM Bartos Jan CZE 2151 3,5 0,0 18,5 20,0 3 2,0
44 8 GM Meister Jakob GER 2444 3,5 0,0 18,0 20,5 3 2,0
45 38 IM Chan Peng Kong SGP 2233 3,5 0,0 18,0 20,0 3 3,0
46 59 FM Kozak Milos CZE 2159 3,5 0,0 18,0 19,5 3 3,0
47 57 FM Madeira Wagner Martins BRA 2172 3,5 0,0 18,0 19,5 2 3,0
48 25 IM Schroll Gerhard AUT 2314 3,5 0,0 17,5 20,0 3 2,0
49 54 Folk Petr CZE 2182 3,5 0,0 17,5 19,5 3 3,0
50 53 Maslak Alexander RUS 2186 3,5 0,0 17,5 19,5 3 2,0
Tags:
Share: 0