riazantsev

Final Ranking after 11 Rounds

http://chess-results.com/tnr245993.aspx

Rk. SNo Name Typ FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 14 GM Riazantsev Alexander RUS 2671 9,5 0,0 74,5 80,5
2 18 GM Matlakov Maxim RUS 2662 9,5 0,0 73,5 79,5
3 15 GM Mamedov Rauf AZE 2670 9,0 2,0 79,5 85,5
4 5 GM Onischuk Vladimir UKR 2720 9,0 0,0 77,5 83,0
5 4 GM Wojtaszek Radoslaw POL 2721 9,0 0,0 76,5 81,0
6 35 GM Anton Guijarro David ESP 2605 8,5 0,0 80,0 85,0
7 19 GM Shirov Alexei LAT 2662 8,5 0,0 78,0 83,5
8 7 GM Ponomariov Ruslan UKR 2702 8,5 0,0 77,5 83,0
9 9 GM Leko Peter HUN 2692 8,5 0,0 77,5 82,5
10 3 GM Zhigalko Sergei BLR 2728 8,5 0,0 76,5 81,5
11 17 GM Alekseev Evgeny RUS 2663 8,5 0,0 75,5 80,5
12 37 GM Kobalia Mikhail RUS 2604 8,5 0,0 75,0 80,0
13 30 GM Potkin Vladimir RUS 2621 8,5 0,0 74,5 80,5
14 8 GM Kovalenko Igor LAT 2698 8,5 0,0 74,5 79,5
15 23 GM Bartel Mateusz POL 2646 8,5 0,0 71,5 77,5
16 20 GM Motylev Alexander RUS 2661 8,5 0,0 71,0 76,0
17 22 GM Vitiugov Nikita RUS 2648 8,5 0,0 70,0 75,0
18 28 GM Ponkratov Pavel RUS 2623 8,0 0,0 77,0 82,0
19 1 GM Andreikin Dmitry RUS 2759 8,0 0,0 76,0 82,5
20 24 GM Fridman Daniel GER 2639 8,0 0,0 75,0 81,0
21 12 GM Naiditsch Arkadij AZE 2672 8,0 0,0 75,0 80,5
22 31 GM Grandelius Nils SWE 2618 8,0 0,0 74,5 80,0
23 29 GM Piorun Kacper POL 2621 8,0 0,0 74,0 80,0
24 39 GM Novikov Stanislav RUS 2592 8,0 0,0 73,5 80,0
25 42 GM Tregubov Pavel V. RUS 2576 8,0 0,0 72,0 77,5
26 6 GM Movsesian Sergei ARM 2717 8,0 0,0 71,5 77,5
27 124 IM Kazakovskiy Valeriy U18 BLR 2308 8,0 0,0 71,5 77,0
28 45 GM Ruck Robert HUN 2571 8,0 0,0 71,0 76,5
29 11 GM Bortnyk Olexandr UKR 2678 8,0 0,0 71,0 75,0
30 33 GM Zvjaginsev Vadim RUS 2615 8,0 0,0 70,0 75,5
31 27 GM Huzman Alexander ISR 2627 8,0 0,0 70,0 74,5
32 49 GM Jovanovic Zoran CRO 2560 8,0 0,0 69,5 73,5
33 25 GM Turov Maxim RUS 2632 8,0 0,0 69,0 74,0
34 81 IM Luch Michal POL 2445 8,0 0,0 67,0 72,5
35 82 FM Pustovoitova Daria RUS 2444 8,0 0,0 67,0 71,0
36 58 GM Stocek Jiri CZE 2539 8,0 0,0 66,5 72,0
37 51 GM Kosteniuk Alexandra RUS 2553 8,0 0,0 65,0 69,0
38 26 GM Rakhmanov Aleksandr RUS 2630 7,5 0,0 75,5 80,5
34 GM Andriasian Zaven ARM 2611 7,5 0,0 75,5 80,5
40 52 IM Meskovs Nikita LAT 2552 7,5 0,0 75,0 81,0
41 67 GM Kanep Meelis EST 2486 7,5 0,0 75,0 80,5
42 70 IM Zakhartsov Vladimir RUS 2480 7,5 0,0 75,0 80,5
43 10 GM Vallejo Pons Francisco ESP 2685 7,5 0,0 74,5 80,0
44 16 GM Najer Evgeniy RUS 2667 7,5 0,0 73,5 78,5
45 53 IM Plat Vojtech CZE 2552 7,5 0,0 73,5 78,0
46 99 Lobanov Sergei U18 RUS 2379 7,5 0,0 73,5 78,0
47 21 GM Halkias Stelios GRE 2652 7,5 0,0 73,0 78,0
48 73 GM Ladva Ottomar EST 2465 7,5 0,0 72,5 77,5
49 47 GM Jussupow Artur GER 2563 7,5 0,0 72,5 77,5
50 46 GM Agrest Evgenij SWE 2563 7,5 0,0 71,5 77,0
51 41 GM Munoz Miguel ESP 2586 7,5 0,0 71,0 76,5
52 56 GM Marin Mihail ROU 2541 7,5 0,0 70,5 75,5
53 92 FM Pohjala Henri FIN 2396 7,5 0,0 69,5 74,5
54 66 GM Kulaots Kaido EST 2502 7,5 0,0 69,5 74,0
55 54 FM Dzhumagaliev Yan RUS 2552 7,5 0,0 68,5 74,5
56 75 GM Finkel Alexander ISR 2455 7,5 0,0 68,5 74,0
57 2 GM Navara David CZE 2741 7,5 0,0 68,0 73,5
58 145 FM Jezov Roman EST 2262 7,5 0,0 67,5 71,0
59 69 IM Paehtz Elisabeth GER 2483 7,5 0,0 67,0 72,0
60 80 FM Gorodetzky David U18 ISR 2446 7,5 0,0 67,0 71,5
61 84 GM Cuenca Jimenez Jose Fernando ESP 2435 7,5 0,0 67,0 71,5
62 85 IM Shytaj Luca ITA 2435 7,5 0,0 67,0 70,5
63 59 GM Martinovic Sasa CRO 2534 7,5 0,0 66,5 71,5
64 55 GM Miezis Normunds LAT 2549 7,5 0,0 66,0 71,0
65 77 IM Monroy Charles FRA 2452 7,5 0,0 66,0 70,5
66 61 GM Kozul Zdenko CRO 2527 7,5 0,0 65,5 70,0
67 62 GM Kveinys Aloyzas LTU 2515 7,5 0,0 65,5 70,0
68 13 GM Neiksans Arturs LAT 2672 7,5 0,0 65,5 69,0
69 72 IM Castellanos Rodriguez Renier ESP 2467 7,5 0,0 65,0 70,5
70 96 FM Mustaps Matiss LAT 2386 7,5 0,0 64,5 69,0
71 89 Putka Verners LAT 2400 7,5 0,0 63,0 67,5
72 76 Razin Vadim UKR 2453 7,5 0,0 62,5 67,5
73 256 Ulasevich Sergei BLR 2028 7,5 0,0 59,0 60,0
74 65 GM Loginov Valery A S60 RUS 2510 7,0 0,0 75,0 81,0
75 44 GM Saric Ivan CRO 2575 7,0 0,0 75,0 80,5
76 68 IM Sychev Klementy RUS 2484 7,0 0,0 73,5 78,5
77 64 GM Jankovic Alojzije CRO 2512 7,0 0,0 72,0 76,5
78 174 Nestor Kaarel EST 2187 7,0 0,0 72,0 75,5
79 102 IM Shkapenko Pavel RUS 2373 7,0 0,0 71,5 76,0
80 101 IM Sarana Alexey U18 RUS 2373 7,0 0,0 71,0 76,0
81 78 IM Malakhov Igor RUS 2449 7,0 0,0 70,0 75,5
82 38 GM Grigoriants Sergey RUS 2598 7,0 0,0 70,0 75,5
83 103 FM Krupenski Juri EST 2373 7,0 0,0 69,5 74,5
84 87 FM Bernotas Arturs LAT 2412 7,0 0,0 69,5 74,5
85 105 FM Ahvenjarvi Jani FIN 2371 7,0 0,0 69,0 74,0
86 148 Markevich Ilya RUS 2255 7,0 0,0 69,0 74,0
87 83 IM Narmontas Matas LTU 2439 7,0 0,0 69,0 72,0
88 40 GM Khalifman Alexander RUS 2589 7,0 0,0 68,5 74,0
89 90 IM Llobel Cortell Enrique ESP 2399 7,0 0,0 68,5 73,5
178 Orndahl Markus SWE 2182 7,0 0,0 68,5 73,5
91 43 GM Cvitan Ognjen CRO 2575 7,0 0,0 68,5 73,0
92 48 IM Kantans Toms LAT 2563 7,0 0,0 68,0 72,5
93 32 GM Chigaev Maksim RUS 2617 7,0 0,0 67,5 72,5
94 129 FM Hartikainen Markku FIN 2300 7,0 0,0 67,5 71,5
95 36 GM Pavlidis Antonios GRE 2605 7,0 0,0 67,0 72,5
96 86 GM Cramling Pia SWE 2417 7,0 0,0 67,0 71,0
97 151 Valner Uku EST 2250 7,0 0,0 66,0 70,5
98 106 IM Zubritskiy Artyom RUS 2366 7,0 0,0 66,0 70,5
99 57 GM Potapov Pavel RUS 2539 7,0 0,0 65,5 70,5
100 121 FM Shishkov Andrei EST 2321 7,0 0,0 65,0 70,0
Tags: , , ,
Share: 0