Sandu Mihaela

Leaders after 5 rounds (http://chess-results.com/tnr164130.aspx)

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 45 WGM Sandu Mihaela ROU 2300 5.0 2469 14.0 15.5
2 7 IM Batsiashvili Nino GEO 2473 4.5 2407 14.0 16.0
3 30 IM Guseva Marina RUS 2391 4.0 2388 11.5 13.5
4 4 WGM Girya Olga RUS 2479 4.0 2375 15.0 17.0
5 25 IM Bodnaruk Anastasia RUS 2402 4.0 2320 10.0 11.0
6 22 IM Savina Anastasia RUS 2417 4.0 2312 11.5 13.5
7 9 GM Hoang Thanh Trang HUN 2472 4.0 2311 12.0 14.5
8 15 GM Zhukova Natalia UKR 2456 4.0 2281 12.0 14.0
9 48 IM Galojan Lilit ARM 2275 3.5 2462 15.0 15.0
10 20 IM Kashlinskaya Alina RUS 2423 3.5 2438 15.0 16.5
11 31 WGM Charochkina Daria RUS 2391 3.5 2376 11.0 12.5
12 18 IM Kovalevskaya Ekaterina RUS 2450 3.5 2371 13.5 16.0
13 3 GM Stefanova Antoaneta BUL 2512 3.5 2364 12.5 15.0
14 11 GM Socko Monika POL 2467 3.5 2346 12.5 15.0
15 2 GM Khotenashvili Bela GEO 2527 3.5 2341 12.5 14.5
16 17 IM Khurtsidze Nino GEO 2451 3.5 2324 11.0 12.0
17 24 IM Arabidze Meri GEO 2403 3.5 2306 10.5 12.0
18 16 IM Melia Salome GEO 2452 3.5 2280 12.5 14.5
19 10 IM Javakhishvili Lela GEO 2472 3.5 2267 13.5 15.5
20 23 WGM Szczepkowska-Horowska Karina POL 2412 3.5 2217 7.0 8.0
21 29 IM Gaponenko Inna UKR 2391 3.5 2195 8.5 9.5
22 70 WFM Gevorgyan Maria ARM 2190 3.0 2460 12.5 14.5
23 51 WGM Kursova Maria ARM 2267 3.0 2459 14.0 16.0
24 14 GM Danielian Elina ARM 2458 3.0 2455 13.0 15.0
25 85 WFM Sviridova Vlada RUS 2087 3.0 2451 13.0 15.0
26 5 IM Galliamova Alisa RUS 2478 3.0 2398 13.0 15.0
27 60 WIM Mikadze Miranda GEO 2233 3.0 2391 11.0 13.0
28 39 WIM Fataliyeva Ulviyya AZE 2331 3.0 2389 10.5 11.0
29 68 WIM Imnadze Nato GEO 2196 3.0 2374 9.0 9.0
30 6 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra RUS 2474 3.0 2349 14.0 16.5
31 38 WGM Mammadzada Gunay AZE 2336 3.0 2334 12.0 13.5
32 37 IM Zimina Olga ITA 2339 3.0 2311 11.5 13.0
33 13 IM Mkrtchian Lilit ARM 2459 3.0 2300 10.0 11.0
34 40 IM Ovod Evgenija RUS 2320 3.0 2286 10.5 11.5
35 43 WGM Yildiz Betul Cemre TUR 2315 3.0 2281 10.0 11.0
36 8 IM Paehtz Elisabeth GER 2473 3.0 2273 10.0 12.0
37 34 IM Guramishvili Sopiko GEO 2370 3.0 2259 10.5 11.5
38 12 GM Ushenina Anna UKR 2467 3.0 2253 10.5 12.0
39 27 GM Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan SCO 2393 3.0 2225 9.5 10.5
40 47 FM Stetsko Lanita BLR 2286 3.0 2211 11.5 12.0
41 28 IM Atalik Ekaterina TUR 2392 3.0 2210 8.0 9.5
42 67 WIM Zaksaite Salomeja LTU 2203 2.5 2460 13.5 16.0
43 55 WIM Isgandarova Khayala TUR 2243 2.5 2428 11.5 13.5
44 1 GM Dzagnidze Nana GEO 2570 2.5 2425 14.5 17.0
45 35 IM Lomineishvili Maia GEO 2364 2.5 2401 11.5 12.5
46 52 WIM Abdulla Khayala AZE 2266 2.5 2364 11.0 13.0
47 33 WGM Schleining Zoya GER 2375 2.5 2362 12.5 14.0
48 58 WGM Ozturk Kubra TUR 2235 2.5 2356 11.0 11.5
49 44 IM Sedina Elena ITA 2312 2.5 2323 12.5 14.0
50 50 WIM Ibrahimova Sabina AZE 2272 2.5 2323 9.0 10.5
Tags: ,
Share: 0