Solodovnichenko Yuri

Rank after Round 8

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 5 GM Solodovnichenko Yuri UKR 2581 7,0 38,5 34,5 35,75
2 7 GM Mozharov Mikhail RUS 2559 6,5 38,0 33,5 32,25
3 8 GM Belous Vladimir RUS 2557 6,5 37,0 32,5 30,50
4 18 GM Deepan Chakkravarthy J. IND 2478 ICF 6,5 36,5 32,0 32,00
5 2 GM Popov Ivan RUS 2650 6,0 39,5 34,5 30,00
6 10 GM Bernadskiy Vitaliy UKR 2546 6,0 39,0 35,0 30,50
7 14 GM Dzhumaev Marat UZB 2495 6,0 37,5 33,0 28,25
8 34 IM Vijayalakshmi Subbaraman IND 2351 TN 6,0 36,0 32,0 28,50
9 4 GM Demchenko Anton RUS 2596 6,0 36,0 31,5 28,75
10 1 GM Grachev Boris RUS 2652 6,0 35,5 31,0 29,25
11 12 GM Ernst Sipke NED 2536 6,0 35,5 31,0 28,50
12 3 GM David Alberto ITA 2597 6,0 32,5 28,0 26,25
13 90 CM Rathanvel V S IND 2099 TN 6,0 32,0 29,0 24,75
14 101 Kumar Gaurav IND 2030 BIH 5,5 38,5 34,5 25,00
15 32 IM Ravi Teja S. IND 2385 AP 5,5 38,0 34,0 27,50
16 6 GM Sivuk Vitaly UKR 2566 5,5 36,5 32,5 25,75
17 36 FM Thakur Akash IND 2341 5,5 36,5 32,5 25,75
18 9 GM Tukhaev Adam UKR 2556 5,5 36,5 32,0 27,25
19 20 IM Rathnakaran K. IND 2457 KER 5,5 36,5 32,0 26,50
20 19 GM Czebe Attila HUN 2466 5,5 36,0 31,5 26,00
21 22 GM Venkatesh M.R. IND 2443 TN 5,5 35,5 31,0 24,75
22 48 Muthaiah Al IND 2272 TN 5,5 35,0 31,0 25,50
23 26 IM Ramnath Bhuvanesh.R IND 2414 TN 5,5 34,5 30,5 24,50
24 13 GM Neverov Valeriy UKR 2506 5,5 34,0 30,5 24,75
25 11 GM Gabrielian Artur RUS 2545 5,5 33,5 29,5 22,75
26 25 Mohammad Nubairshah Shaikh IND 2422 MAH 5,5 31,5 28,0 22,25
27 74 FM Praggnanandhaa R IND 2174 TN 5,5 30,5 27,5 20,00
28 42 FM Srinath Rao S.V. IND 2298 CHHAT 5,5 30,5 27,0 22,25
29 67 Sekar B IND 2188 TN 5,5 30,5 27,0 20,75
30 70 IM Ramnathan Balasubramaniam IND 2183 TN 5,5 29,5 26,5 20,75
31 24 IM Shyaamnikhil P IND 2428 TN 5,0 37,5 33,5 23,00
32 28 IM Nitin S. IND 2400 TN 5,0 36,0 32,0 23,00
33 35 Kulkarni Rakesh IND 2349 MAH 5,0 36,0 32,0 22,25
34 17 IM Swapnil S. Dhopade IND 2488 MAH 5,0 35,5 32,0 21,75
35 47 Iniyan P IND 2275 TN 5,0 35,5 31,5 20,75
36 15 GM Nguyen Duc Hoa VIE 2494 5,0 35,5 31,0 23,00
37 53 FM Raghunandan Kaumandur Srihari IND 2252 KAR 5,0 35,5 31,0 22,50
38 38 Saravana Krishnan P. IND 2313 TN 5,0 35,0 31,0 22,00
39 83 Tiwari Arjun IND 2125 MAH 5,0 34,5 30,5 20,50
40 21 IM Vignesh N R IND 2448 TN 5,0 34,0 30,0 22,50
41 39 Sammed Jaykumar Shete IND 2307 MAH 5,0 34,0 30,0 20,25
42 29 Kunal M. IND 2390 TN 5,0 33,5 30,0 20,25
43 54 Akash Pc Iyer IND 2248 TN 5,0 33,0 29,5 20,75
44 94 Rahul Srivatshav P IND 2086 AP 5,0 32,5 30,0 19,50
45 88 Arjun Kalyan IND 2107 TN 5,0 32,5 29,0 21,50
46 72 IM Chakravarthi Reddy M IND 2176 AP 5,0 32,5 28,5 21,00
47 61 IM Shetty Rahul IND 2222 AI 5,0 32,0 29,0 19,50
48 16 GM Nguyen Huynh Minh Huy VIE 2489 5,0 32,0 28,0 21,75
49 78 FM Ramakrishna J. IND 2154 Andhra Bank 5,0 31,5 28,0 19,25
50 71 Surendran N IND 2181 TN 5,0 31,5 28,0 18,25
51 68 Hirthickkesh Pr IND 2187 TN 5,0 31,5 28,0 18,00
52 43 Gireman Ja IND 2280 TN 5,0 31,0 27,5 19,50
53 77 FM Matta Vinay Kumar IND 2163 AP 5,0 30,0 27,0 20,25
54 44 FM Mohammad Fahad Rahman BAN 2278 5,0 30,0 26,5 19,25
55 64 Lakshmi Narayanan M V IND 2205 TN 5,0 29,5 26,5 19,00
56 55 IM Krishna Teja N IND 2246 AP 5,0 29,5 26,5 17,75
57 46 IM Shivananda B.S. IND 2275 KAR 5,0 29,5 26,0 20,25
58 63 Shreyansh Daklia IND 2212 CHHAT 5,0 28,0 24,5 17,75
59 41 Pradeep Kumar R A IND 2302 TN 5,0 25,5 22,5 17,25
60 57 Erigaisi Arjun IND 2238 AP 4,5 37,5 33,5 20,50
61 23 GM Laxman R.R. IND 2435 TN 4,5 36,5 33,0 20,00
62 73 Vignesh B IND 2176 TN 4,5 36,0 32,0 19,75
63 129 CM Raja Rithvik R IND 1887 AP 4,5 35,5 32,0 19,25
64 33 IM Navin Kanna T.U. IND 2357 TN 4,5 35,5 31,5 19,25
65 27 IM Ravichandran Siddharth IND 2404 TN 4,5 34,5 30,5 20,50
Tags: ,
Share: 0