Luxury Chess Art

SwissSys Standings. spfno 2016: U16-18 Boys

# Name Rtng Team Club Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot
1 Cameron Wheeler 2436 MV W7 W6 W5 3.0
2 Pranav Nagarajan 2217 AMERIC NORCA W16 W10 W4 3.0
3 Gabriel Sam 2219 STBC D22 W8 W9 2.5
4 Siddharth G Banik 2265 ARAGON FCCC W17 W11 L2 2.0
5 Gabriel Jame Bick 2223 DVCA W18 W12 L1 2.0
6 Ivan Ke 2159 BIS BAC W23 L1 W17 2.0
7 Vinesh Ravuri 1994 IRVING BAC L1 W23 W15 2.0
8 Dave Mohan 2028 BROCPR RPCA W20 L3 W16 2.0
9 Abhishek Handigol 2071 AMERIC W19 W15 L3 2.0
10 Seth Talyansky 2066 CGUS X24 L2 W19 2.0
11 Josiah P Stearman 2203 HOMESC BCS W13 L4 D14 1.5
12 Rohan Mhaskar 2081 TPS SWCC W21 L5 D13 1.5
13 Aravind Kannappan 1480 HYDE L11 W18 D12 1.5
14 Alexander Feghhi 1893 GUNN NORCA L15 W20 D11 1.5
15 Teemu Virtanen 2230 PIEDMT BAC W14 L9 L7 1.0
16 Ishan Dutta 1647 SARATO LPCC L2 W21 L8 1.0
17 Arjun Thomas 1895 EINSTE L4 W22 L6 1.0
18 Advait Budaraju 1858 KENNED L5 L13 W22 1.0
19 Rahul Khorana 555 LELAND L9 B— L10 1.0
20 Acoya Dioquino unr. WASHIN L8 L14 W23 1.0
21 Bryan Higgason-Sprenkel 1034 HERITA TCAMA L12 L16 B— 1.0
22 Anthony Sc Faulks 1652 BUCHAN FRESN D3 L17 L18 0.5
23 Nicklaus Lo 1152 JFKHS SHORE L6 L7 L20 0.0
24 Matthew Crome unr. SANDOM F10 0.0

 

SwissSys Standings. spfno 2016: U16-18 Girls

# Name Rtng Team Club Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot
1 Trina Chatterjee 1725 SARATO BAC X6 W4 W2 3.0
2 Divija Hasteer 1768 STFRHS X5 W3 L1 2.0
3 Sara Kaushik 1269 IRVING SHORE X— L2 W4 2.0
4 Enkhj Erdenebileg 958 OKLNDH BCS B— L1 L3 1.0
5 Alisha Chawla 1259 F2 0.0
6 Anusrid Yelisetti 1247 WR F1 0.0

 

SwissSys Standings. spfno 2016: U14 Boys

# Name Rtng Team Club Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot
1 Milind Maiti 1961 FARIA LPCC W20 W13 W10 3.0
2 Aaryan Deshpande 1995 CALAVE W33 W14 W9 3.0
3 Arul Viswanathan 1795 MILLER LPCC X42 W17 W8 3.0
4 Phoe Changkachith 1676 IRVINE SCI W24 W28 W7 3.0
5 Aaron Sun 1603 BEYON W35 D12 W21 2.5
6 Michael Tang 1691 HARKER BAC W29 D11 W23 2.5
7 Gordon Jo McNeill 1934 STMARY HANLE X41 W19 L4 2.0
8 Christopher W Yoo 1992 HOMESC BCS W16 W15 L3 2.0
9 Sanat Singhal 1775 LAWSON BAC W25 W18 L2 2.0
10 Sathvi Singireddy 1623 CHABOY KTMAT W34 W22 L1 2.0
11 Manas Manu 1442 KENNED BAC X— D6 D12 2.0
12 Gavin Zhang 1824 ACCESS W26 D5 D11 2.0
13 Jason Fan 1644 QUIMOK BAC W32 L1 W26 2.0
14 Daniel H Hwang 1651 PROOF W36 L2 W31 2.0
15 Ronit Pattanayak 1655 DELPHI NORCA W27 L8 W30 2.0
16 Pratheek Sankeshi 1346 HOPKIN L8 W27 W24 2.0
17 Andy Xiong 1561 JORDAN LIU X43 L3 W28 2.0
18 Tal Gaffan 1376 JLS LPCC X— L9 W29 2.0
19 Rithwik Narendra 1623 WEIBEL SHORE W37 L7 W25 2.0
20 Shriram Rajasekar 1297 DELPHI BCS L1 W32 D22 1.5
21 Jonah Anth Romero 1975 ALBQA W30 D23 L5 1.5
22 Dmitri V Dobrynin 1940 WOODS W31 L10 D20 1.5
23 Daniel Mendelevitch 1629 SYNAPS TCAMA W38 D21 L6 1.5
24 Arya Man Deshmukh 962 STRATF LPCC L4 W33 L16 1.0
25 Saharsh Goenka 985 HOPKIN TCAMA L9 W34 L19 1.0
26 Anish Kasam 1138 FMS SHORE L12 W35 L13 1.0
27 Kamal Narayanan 952 BASISI HCA L15 L16 W37 1.0
28 Frederick Zhang 1055 WEIBEL B— L4 L17 1.0
29 Tergelsar Enkh 968 DCA BCS L6 W37 L18 1.0
30 Asher Thakur 1314 ESTPRE L21 W36 L15 1.0
31 Sumukh Murthy 1273 WEIBEL WEIBE L22 W38 L14 1.0
32 Aryan Karnwal 780 FALLON FALLO L13 L20 W35 1.0
33 Rahul Ravishankar 1368 HORNER SHORE L2 L24 W38 1.0
34 Raphael Mostov 540 HNS L10 L25 W36 1.0
35 Prantik Bharadwaj 207 RITECH TCAMA L5 L26 L32 0.0
36 Omar [SEE FRONT DESK] Silva 911 RITECH TCAMA L14 L30 L34 0.0
37 Armando [SEE FRONT DESK] Silva 467 RITECH TCAMA L19 L29 L27 0.0
38 Chinmay Varshneya 645 FALLON BCS L23 L31 L33 0.0
39 Anirudh Seela 1949 MSJHS NORCA F40 0.0
40 Wolfgang Tobiason 1281 SHFB F39 0.0
41 Malav Ramanan 1188 CHALLE F7 0.0
42 Hanrui Zhang 1187 JORDAN LIU F3 0.0
43 Alfred Ojogwu 184 RITECH TCAMA F17 0.0

 

SwissSys Standings. spfno 2016: U14 Girls

# Name Rtng Team Club Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot
1 Cindy Zhang 1608 RICHAR W10 X12 W4 3.0
2 Simona Nayberg 1848 SFPA W5 D3 W7 2.5
3 Aria Lakhmani 1524 BASIS SHORE W13 D2 W6 2.5
4 Andrea Ceci Botez 1686 HPYVAL SILKN W9 W8 L1 2.0
5 Enya Mistry 1314 HORNER SHORE L2 W13 W8 2.0
6 Shivangi Gupta 1488 HORNER SHORE D7 W10 L3 1.5
7 Neha Mhaskar 1430 STALPH D6 W9 L2 1.5
8 Hiya Ghosh 1509 HYDE NORCA W11 L4 L5 1.0
9 Janne Rempe 1222 ISA L4 L7 W11 1.0
10 Mieke Rempe 1140 ISA L1 L6 W13 1.0
11 Karina Lar Bender 466 SCCLC L8 B— L9 1.0
12 Nancy Ojogwu 243 RITECH TCAMA B— F1 1.0
13 El Karis-sconyers 782 NWSS L3 L5 L10 0.0

 

SwissSys Standings. spfno 2016: U12 Boys

# Name Rtng Team Club Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot
1 Rishith Susarla 1926 MSJE TCAMA W16 W19 W11 3.0
2 Chinguun Bayaraa 1925 SPRVAL CHING W17 W28 W12 3.0
3 Anaiy Somalwar 1913 STRATF W30 W15 W13 3.0
4 Steven Y Hwang 1624 PROOF W59 W20 W14 3.0
5 Eeswar Kurli 1811 LAWSON W40 W34 W18 3.0
6 Shreyas Nayak 1485 GARDEN LPCC W41 W21 W25 3.0
7 Daniel Cheng 1715 SNVLMS W36 D8 W31 2.5
8 Stephen He 1353 MSJE LIU W54 D7 W27 2.5
9 Aaron Lee 1430 WEIBEL SHORE W47 D26 W29 2.5
10 Harisha Raghunath 1362 MERHIL W53 D25 W26 2.5
11 Andrew Huang 1665 EVERGR W38 W22 L1 2.0
12 Ethan Vaugh Boldi 1528 HEATHE W43 W23 L2 2.0
13 Atul Thirumalai 1517 MSJE TCAMA W39 W32 L3 2.0
14 Stanley Ko 1440 WEIBEL NORCA W45 W35 L4 2.0
15 Shaashw Sivakumar 1376 CUPMS LPCC W46 L3 W36 2.0
16 Louis Law 1267 WEIBEL SHORE L1 W46 W35 2.0
17 Felix Yipeng Liu 1226 CPES L2 W41 W43 2.0
18 Leo Jiang 1496 MSJE TCAMA W44 W42 L5 2.0
19 Atheeshw Durairaj 1406 RALSTO W51 L1 W37 2.0
20 Eshaan Mistry 1349 WEIBEL SHORE W56 L4 W38 2.0
21 Sandeep Salwan 1307 MSJE TCAMA W58 L6 W42 2.0
22 Vedant Kenkare 1329 NUEVA W48 L11 W40 2.0
23 Edwin Sony Thomas 1342 MSJE TCAMA W57 L12 W39 2.0
24 Abhin Raghavendra 1325 MSJE TCAMA L35 W45 W44 2.0
25 Roldan-Levchenko 1854 GISB W37 D10 L6 1.5
26 Makai Dioquino unr. LAFAYE W52 D9 L10 1.5
27 Aaron Hu 1564 WEIBEL LIU D31 W33 L8 1.5
28 Sidarth Raman 1403 WEIBEL W49 L2 D30 1.5
29 Stewart Kwok 1022 STOCKL D33 W50 L9 1.5
30 Faraaz Javed Shah 1222 LIVEO BCS L3 W55 D28 1.5
31 Hari Ra Ambethkar 1052 HYDE LPCC D27 W54 L7 1.5
32 Cameron Lee 1132 CHANDL X60 L13 D34 1.5
33 Naren Krishnan 1508 REDOA SCI D29 L27 W52 1.5
34 Vikram Iyer 1361 BASIS W55 L5 D32 1.5
35 Daniil Kardava unr. LAFAYE W24 L14 L16 1.0
36 Erkhe Erdenebileg 1144 LINCOL L7 W49 L15 1.0
37 Prabhav Pragash 1192 GOMES L25 W47 L19 1.0
38 Ri Vikram-Shankar 1122 WARMSP L11 W53 L20 1.0
39 Eshan Prakash 1037 WEIBEL SHORE L13 W48 L23 1.0
40 Eamon Thakur 1180 ESTPRE L5 W56 L22 1.0
41 Nisha Upadhyayula 974 MV SHORE L6 L17 W55 1.0
42 Sidhant Chaliha 560 WEIBEL WEIBE X50 L18 L21 1.0
43 Archish Risha Ray 1041 CUPMS LPCC L12 W57 L17 1.0
44 Anchul Schmidt 1009 CHICO L18 W58 L24 1.0
45 Keenan Liou 948 BRITA L14 L24 W58 1.0
46 Guyuan Hu 841 RHAPSO L15 L16 W54 1.0
47 Sasha Prakir 935 BASIS L9 L37 W56 1.0
48 Vasanth Narayanan 469 BASISI HCA L22 L39 B— 1.0
49 Aayush Nirat Shah 875 WARMSP SHORE L28 L36 W57 1.0
50 Jeffrey L Liu 1342 MSJE TCAMA F42 L29 W51 1.0
51 Anshul Govindu 921 WARMSP SHORE L19 D52 L50 0.5
52 Sidhar Surapaneni 1268 JFS LPCC L26 D51 L33 0.5
53 Sury Somasundaram 817 WEIBEL L10 L38 H— 0.5
54 Alexande Cottrell 650 BRITA L8 L31 L46 0.0
55 Pranav Tallapaka 800 COLLIN TCAMA L34 L30 L41 0.0
56 Ethan Zhang 538 BASISI HCA L20 L40 L47 0.0
57 Ethan Truong 531 SCOUTE L23 L43 L49 0.0
58 Alan Finkelstein unr. TIERRA L21 L44 L45 0.0
59 Frederick Zhang 1055 WEIBEL L4 0.0
60 Cal McCarty-Snead 1700 BCS F32 0.0

 

SwissSys Standings. spfno 2016: U12 Girls

# Name Rtng Team Club Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot
1 Shree Ayinala 1671 CARCLA BAC W14 W13 W5 3.0
2 Anne-marie Velea 1125 BEARCS W21 W12 W13 3.0
3 Annapoo Meiyappan 1641 MSJE TCAMA X9 W7 D4 2.5
4 Ambica Yellamraju 1471 LAUREL LME W19 W6 D3 2.5
5 Aparna Yellamraju 1267 LAUREL LME W16 W11 L1 2.0
6 Sophia Zhu 1018 WEIBEL WEIBE W20 L4 W11 2.0
7 Arya Malini Bhat 1263 PIONEE W17 L3 W15 2.0
8 Reka Sztaray 1274 HOMESC BAC L11 W10 W14 2.0
9 Vedmanv Ketireddy 943 PHEONI BAC F3 W20 W12 2.0
10 Kavya Sasikumar 1430 MSJE TCAMA H— L8 W19 1.5
11 Elizabe Shchehlik 799 COYOTE TCAMA W8 L5 L6 1.0
12 Shree Jay 1343 MSJE TCAMA W15 L2 L9 1.0
13 Ria Deshpande 1243 GARDEN X18 L1 L2 1.0
14 Amy Chan 1004 WEIBEL SHORE L1 W16 L8 1.0
15 Irene Xu 812 WEIBEL SHORE L12 W21 L7 1.0
16 Joy Xu 766 JORDAN L5 L14 W21 1.0
17 Reema Chintala 602 CARCLA L7 D19 H— 1.0
18 Anoushka Kolluru 560 DELAIN F13 W20 1.0
19 Tanvi Deshpande 877 WEIBEL WEIBE L4 D17 L10 0.5
20 Laisha [SEE FRONT DESK] Silva 105 RITECH TCAMA L6 L9 L18 0.0
21 Lauren Hwang 378 UCDS L2 L15 L16 0.0

 

SwissSys Standings. spfno 2016: U10 Boys

# Name Rtng Team Club Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot
1 Krishna Nathan 1725 PORTAL LPCC W36 W18 W11 3.0
2 Tommy Wen 1678 CAMINO W39 W19 W12 3.0
3 Adrian Kondakov 1786 WILDWO BAC W46 W17 W10 3.0
4 Aghila Nachiappan 1743 MSNVAL KTMAT X68 W23 W21 3.0
5 Prarthan Ghosh 1586 BASICM NORCA W44 W20 W13 3.0
6 Teddie Wen 1763 CAMINO X67 W34 W15 3.0
7 Sanjay Selvam 1687 BASICP W38 W45 W14 3.0
8 Ahyan Zaman 1127 PARKMO NORCA X70 D33 W35 2.5
9 Nolan Yeo Zhou 1201 JFS H— W47 W33 2.5
10 Matthew Hwang 1478 EVERGR W32 W27 L3 2.0
11 William J Chui 1456 MAGUIR W31 W28 L1 2.0
12 Pranav Sairam 1407 CHAMP NORCA W50 W29 L2 2.0
13 Nikh Parvathaneni 1380 SANDPI UNITY W40 W26 L5 2.0
14 Jonas Jakob Rempe 1408 ISA W53 W22 L7 2.0
15 Brandon Jiami Xie 1492 CSE W30 W48 L6 2.0
16 Dharsh Vetrivelan 1356 WEIBEL W41 D25 D24 2.0
17 Nicholas R Weng 1347 OHLONE W42 L3 W39 2.0
18 Samik Pattanayak 1263 NORCA W56 L1 W38 2.0
19 Masanaga Seno 1176 MCAULF W57 L2 W44 2.0
20 Daniel Lin 1166 HEATHE X— L5 W52 2.0
21 Ruthvi Singireddy 1457 SILVER KTMAT W52 W49 L4 2.0
22 Pran Bellannagari 1012 CHARD NORCA W37 L14 W50 2.0
23 Vyom Vidyarthi 1270 HARKER STUDY W55 L4 W43 2.0
24 Ujan Ray 1123 UTCHAL W60 D35 D16 2.0
25 Rohan Das 1018 CHARD NORCA W61 D16 D34 2.0
26 Anirudh Rajesh 1006 SHLVW W58 L13 W42 2.0
27 Gabriel Kan 1111 BLHILL SCS W62 L10 W51 2.0
28 Abhi Penagalapati 1058 SINNOT W63 L11 W40 2.0
29 Umesh Gopi 1011 WEIBEL WEIBE W64 L12 W41 2.0
30 Elliott Jar Regan 872 LAUREL L15 W60 W48 2.0
31 Atul R Kamath 824 MSNVAL L11 W61 W49 2.0
32 Roldan-Levchenko 870 GISB L10 W62 W45 2.0
33 Daniel Kou 1541 STVRCH W43 D8 L9 1.5
34 Ryan Dong 1271 CHADBO NORCA W54 L6 D25 1.5
35 Arna Lingannagari 1466 MSJE TCAMA W51 D24 L8 1.5
36 Micah Si Stearman 968 HOMESC BCS L1 W54 D37 1.5
37 Abhijith Aravind unr. BREWER L22 W53 D36 1.5
38 Leo Jiang 953 JFS MORNI L7 W55 L18 1.0
39 Ishan Khire 939 RNBWMN LPCC L2 W56 L17 1.0
40 Jonatha Baterdene 768 ROOSEV BCS L13 W58 L28 1.0
41 Rajat Rawat 752 MRYHIL NORCA L16 W59 L29 1.0
42 Alexan Bleszynski 748 SACHEA STUDY L17 W46 L26 1.0
43 Monish Jonnadula 878 MSJE TCAMA L33 W57 L23 1.0
44 Alex Zhao 898 FOSTER L5 W65 L19 1.0
45 Collin Liou 1174 BRITA X69 L7 L32 1.0
46 Vaibhav Wudaru 986 MSJE TCAMA L3 L42 W47 1.0
47 Rohit Khorana 611 WILLIA W59 L9 L46 1.0
48 Sattvik Rudr Raju 1144 MOHR SHORE W65 L15 L30 1.0
49 Advai Vijayakumar 1035 BEARCS SEATT W66 L21 L31 1.0
50 Sriram Venkatesh 818 WARWIC L12 W64 L22 1.0
51 Jonathan Taylor 856 LOSALA HCA L35 W63 L27 1.0
52 Dhrishy Karangula 846 MSJE TCAMA L21 W66 L20 1.0
53 Saahil Kajarekar 823 WVES LPCC L14 L37 W62 1.0
54 Nicholas Cottrell 698 BRITA L34 L36 W63 1.0
55 Prabhvir Si Babra 671 MSNVAL L23 L38 W66 1.0
56 Aatreyo Bhattacharyya 636 RIVSA L18 L39 W61 1.0
57 Zachary Tyson 599 BRITA L19 L43 W64 1.0
58 Ishaan Mu Aradhye unr. SANDPI L26 L40 W65 1.0
59 Yuvraj Walia 1219 GOMES L47 L41 W60 1.0
60 Nishant Sudhakar 271 MSJE TCAMA L24 L30 L59 0.0
61 Ishan Ranjan unr. LOSALA HCA L25 L31 L56 0.0
62 Reed Delancey 181 RITECH TCAMA L27 L32 L53 0.0
63 Roan Kher 103 FARIA SCS L28 L51 L54 0.0
64 Wilson Wendt unr. STUART L29 L50 L57 0.0
65 Brian Burgess 415 COVING L48 L44 L58 0.0
66 Luke Schumacher unr. BRITAC L49 L52 L55 0.0
67 Vishruth Dinesh 982 CHALLE NORCA F6 0.0
68 Sathvik Prasanna 974 REGNAR STUDY F4 0.0
69 Caleb Lawr Garvey 571 LACS TCAMA F45 0.0
70 Ruhan Arora 344 CHALLE STUDY F8 0.0

 

SwissSys Standings. spfno 2016: U10 Girls

# Name Rtng Team Club Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot
1 Rianne Ke 1799 EASTSH W24 W10 W7 3.0
2 Rui Yang Yan 1506 ALMOND W25 W9 W6 3.0
3 Netr Thirumuruhan 825 GOMES NORCA W21 W17 W8 3.0
4 Nivedha Maniv 936 MSJE TCAMA W19 D15 W16 2.5
5 Allyson Wong 1164 MSJE TCAMA D16 W18 W15 2.5
6 Chau-ha Nghiem 785 WEIBEL SHORE X31 W11 L2 2.0
7 Yesun Lee 645 WEIBEL SHORE X29 W12 L1 2.0
8 Erin Law 897 WEIBEL SHORE W20 W23 L3 2.0
9 Stephanie Velea 871 BEARCS W28 L2 W22 2.0
10 Isha Varada 865 WEIBEL WEIBE W26 L1 W21 2.0
11 Katherine Re Pask 1036 HACIEN TCAMA W22 L6 W19 2.0
12 Ashley Pang 1016 CHADBO NORCA W27 L7 W20 2.0
13 Elena Kondakova 597 WILDWO L17 W26 W18 2.0
14 Emma Milner 757 HARKER TCAMA L18 W27 W23 2.0
15 Bilguun Bayaraa 533 SPRVAL CHING X30 D4 L5 1.5
16 Manas Subramanian 575 KDC D5 X29 L4 1.5
17 Prisha Jain 1203 WEIBEL NORCA W13 L3 H— 1.5
18 Elena Xu 391 WEIBEL SHORE W14 L5 L13 1.0
19 Avery Harries-jones 542 MARK MARIN L4 W24 L11 1.0
20 Jolene P Liu 552 MSJE TCAMA L8 W25 L12 1.0
21 Annabelle Pyle 437 LINCE L3 B— L10 1.0
22 Kavya Shree Peela 563 CHALLE NORCA L11 W28 L9 1.0
23 Saanvi Bhargava 332 COLLIN TCAMA B— L8 L14 1.0
24 Alys Changkachith 681 MORNIN SCI L1 L19 W26 1.0
25 Ariane Yedidia 658 BRITA L2 L20 W28 1.0
26 Amulya Dussa 447 MATSUM SCS L10 L13 L24 0.0
27 Anoushka Kolluru 560 DELAIN L12 L14 U— 0.0
28 Lalitha Kalle 482 WARMSP SCS L9 L22 L25 0.0
29 Chelsea Zhou 1174 QUAIL BAC F7 F16 U— 0.0
30 Srini Doddapaneni 881 LIVEO F15 U— U— 0.0
31 Sonia Sidhu 383 THIMSO F6 U— U— 0.0

 

SwissSys Standings. spfno 2016: U8 Boys

# Name Rtng Team Club Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot
1 Nikko Daniel Le 1359 WEIBEL SHORE W16 W10 W7 3.0
2 Srir Krishnakumar 1549 GLENMO KNIGH W25 W9 W6 3.0
3 Nitish Nath 1220 FOREST X29 W12 W8 3.0
4 Varun Gadi 1365 SSA DAMIR W19 W11 D5 2.5
5 Shaaket Sivakumar 1167 WVES LPCC W26 W18 D4 2.5
6 Ryan Tang Bi 1191 TURNER BCS W15 W17 L2 2.0
7 Jason Li-Shen Liu 853 MSJE TCAMA W22 W13 L1 2.0
8 Shawna Shivakumar 815 LAUREL NORCA W14 W25 L3 2.0
9 Marcus Vasquez 1130 HCA W21 L2 W19 2.0
10 Amit Mydukur 967 SHAKER DAMIR W23 L1 W20 2.0
11 Lucas Wu 1061 YCIS W27 L4 W16 2.0
12 Aidan Okyar 881 HCA X30 L3 W22 2.0
13 Bryan Xie 1201 CSE W20 L7 W18 2.0
14 Brian Huang 1613 EVERGR L8 W21 W17 2.0
15 Ronav Gopan 405 COLLIN STUDY L6 W24 W25 2.0
16 Viraj Walia 699 GOMES L1 W23 L11 1.0
17 Nicholas Ar Boldi 847 HEATHE W24 L6 L14 1.0
18 Eddie Zhang 842 MATSUM W28 L5 L13 1.0
19 Surya Sasikumar 714 MSJE TCAMA L4 W27 L9 1.0
20 Sheraaz +m[SEE FRONT DESK] Shah 588 LIVEO BCS L13 W28 L10 1.0
21 Erik Hoeft 401 NUEVA L9 L14 W28 1.0
22 Pranav Kamisetty unr. FOSTER L7 W26 L12 1.0
23 Aidan Patty 378 BEACH BCS L10 L16 W26 1.0
24 Thomas Zhang 291 MSJE TCAMA L17 L15 W27 1.0
25 Vaibhav Krishnan 764 REDWOO LIU L2 L8 L15 0.0
26 Maddox [SEE FRONT DESK] Ramos 404 RITECH TCAMA L5 L22 L23 0.0
27 Agnut Asfir 386 RITECH TCAMA L11 L19 L24 0.0
28 Logan Delancey unr. RITECH TCAMA L18 L20 L21 0.0
29 Hrishik Narayanan 627 FARIA SCS F3 U— U— 0.0
30 Ruhan Arora 344 CHALLE F12 U— U— 0.0

 

SwissSys Standings. spfno 2016: U8 Girls

# Name Rtng Team Club Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot
1 Sophie Velea 813 BEARCS W5 W4 W8 3.0
2 Sara Sachin Gupta 860 ABWA HCA W7 W6 D3 2.5
3 Kally Wen 923 MEYERH LIU W9 W8 D2 2.5
4 Anika Rajaram 1088 HARKER STUDY W10 L1 W7 2.0
5 Nityasri Kotla 196 MSJE TCAMA L1 B— W10 2.0
6 Kavya Meiyappan 525 MSJE TCAMA W12 L2 W9 2.0
7 Tselme Orgilmunkh 265 LINCOE BCS L2 W12 L4 1.0
8 Mihika Deshpande 621 WEIBEL WEIBE W11 L3 L1 1.0
9 Mai-Ha Nghiem 437 WEIBEL WEIBE L3 W11 L6 1.0
10 Liliana Pyle 500 LINCE BCS L4 W13 L5 1.0
11 Nikitha Ashok unr. L8 L9 W13 1.0
12 Jaylyn Chong unr. GRAYST HCA L6 L7 B— 1.0
13 Mckayla Truong 103 B— L10 L11 1.0

 

SwissSys Standings. spfno 2016: 3-6 800

# Name Rtng Team Club Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot
1 Erik Feng 723 WALTER W11 W2 W3 D5 W7 4.5
2 Maya Grac Kaufman 608 MANZAN RHAPS W15 L1 W10 W6 W13 4.0
3 Anuj Anish Sheth 646 EVERGR W8 W18 L1 W13 W12 4.0
4 Caleb Lawr Garvey 571 LACS MATES X24 D13 W14 D9 W5 4.0
5 Jonathan L Hwang 687 RMD W16 W17 W6 D1 L4 3.5
6 Shiven Vaidya unr. CARCLA USCHE W19 W14 L5 L2 W16 3.0
7 Sebastian Heredia-Zulaica 506 MONTCL BCS L13 W22 W18 W17 L1 3.0
8 Nakai Kashiwa 481 PROCTO L3 W20 W15 L14 W17 3.0
9 Aditya Ram 627 WALTER W23 X12 L13 D4 D14 3.0
10 Ashlynn Sun 129 B— L19 L2 W22 W20 3.0
11 Anitez Gautam 555 MILLER L1 F23 W20 W21 W15 3.0
12 Jackson Oglesbee unr. STTIMS TCAMA X25 F9 B— X19 L3 3.0
13 Evan Yang 668 OAKKNO NORCA W7 D4 W9 L3 L2 2.5
14 Pranav Prakash 617 CHADBO SHORE W21 L6 L4 W8 D9 2.5
15 Abhishek Prabhu unr. COLLIN TCAMA L2 W16 L8 W23 L11 2.0
16 Ananya Pradhan 545 STRATF BAC L5 L15 W22 W18 L6 2.0
17 Asa Liu 599 PRIMRO NORCA W22 L5 W21 L7 L8 2.0
18 Sabrina Jane Kuntjara unr. WEIBEL WEIBE W20 L3 L7 L16 W21 2.0
19 Dylan [SEE FRONT DESK Bonifacio 612 RITECH TCAMA L6 W10 W23 F12 U— 2.0
20 Wyatt Cordoza 607 RITECH TCAMA L18 L8 L11 B— L10 1.0
21 Lucas Dima Garcia 171 RITECH TCAMA L14 B— L17 L11 L18 1.0
22 Nathaniel Bouldon unr. RITECH TCAMA L17 L7 L16 L10 B— 1.0
23 David Abrams 321 SYNAPS TCAMA L9 X11 L19 L15 U— 1.0
24 Fia McCarty Snead 772 BCS F4 U— U— U— U— 0.0
25 Frank Huang 614 HERMOS RHAPS F12 U— U— U— U— 0.0

 

SwissSys Standings. spfno 2016: K-2 500

# Name Rtng Team Club Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot
1 Omya Vidyarthi 424 STUDY W4 W10 W2 W5 W3 5.0
2 A Sreepadmanabhan 483 STOCKL W19 W9 L1 W14 W11 4.0
3 Rohan Rajaram 369 WOODS STUDY D8 W17 W15 W13 L1 3.5
4 Shrisha Prakir 108 STRATF L1 X27 D7 W17 W13 3.5
5 Charu Gowdru 437 FARIA LPS W22 W18 D13 L1 W14 3.5
6 John [SEE FRONT DESK] Huhs II 428 NUEVA W12 D15 L14 W22 W8 3.5
7 Madhav Mavila 561 MSJE TCAMA W21 L13 D4 W20 W15 3.5
8 Artham Pawar 101 MSJE TCAMA D3 D11 W17 W9 L6 3.0
9 Evan Zhang 339 MATSUM MORNI W24 L2 W10 L8 W19 3.0
10 Arjun Nathan unr. PORTAL LPCC X27 L1 L9 W21 W18 3.0
11 Marcus Lau unr. BLS D14 D8 W19 W18 L2 3.0
12 Suhaan Ithal 109 MSJE L6 W23 L18 W24 W20 3.0
13 Rishabh Jain 378 STOCKL W20 W7 D5 L3 L4 2.5
14 Toby E Wong 145 SYNAPS TCAMA D11 X26 W6 L2 L5 2.5
15 Rosaleia Torres 269 RITECH TCAMA W23 D6 L3 W16 L7 2.5
16 Arnam Pawar unr. MSJE TCAMA L17 W21 D22 L15 W23 2.5
17 Louis Love Le 162 SHORE W16 L3 L8 L4 W22 2.0
18 S Calegari-Buster 301 SYNAPS TCAMA W25 L5 W12 L11 L10 2.0
19 Hansika Jonnadula 127 MSJE TCAMA L2 W24 L11 W23 L9 2.0
20 Sruti Vijay 105 CHADBO L13 B— W25 L7 L12 2.0
21 Lucas Law 110 WEIBEL SHORE L7 L16 B— L10 W25 2.0
22 Prakrit Bharadwaj 114 RITECH TCAMA L5 W25 D16 L6 L17 1.5
23 Riddh Ravishankar unr. WEIBEL WEIBE L15 L12 W24 L19 L16 1.0
24 Bilavl Dhillon unr. RITECH TCAMA L9 L19 L23 L12 B— 1.0
25 Lennik Rempe unr. ISA UNITY L18 L22 L20 B— L21 1.0
26 Aidan Patty 378 BEACH BCS F28 F14 U— U— U— 0.0
27 Tal McCarty Snead 160 BCS F10 F4 U— U— U— 0.0
28 Mckayla Truong 103 SCOUTE SILKN F26 U— U— U— U— 0.0
Tags: , ,
Share: 0