Chess pieces-015

Team Roster and Standings. spfno 2016: U16-18 Boys

  Code Name Score
1 AMERIC America High School 5.0
Pranav Nagarajan 3.0
Abhishek Handigol 2.0

 

Team Roster and Standings. spfno 2016: U14 Boys

  Code Name Score
1 WEIBEL Weibel ES – Fremont 4.0
Rithwik Narendra 2.0
Frederick Zhang 1.0
Sumukh Murthy 1.0
2 DELPHI Delphi Academy 3.5
Ronit Pattanayak 2.0
Shriram Rajasekar 1.5
3 HOPKIN Hopkins Jr. High 3.0
Pratheek Sankeshi 2.0
Saharsh Goenka 1.0
4 JORDAN Jordan Middle School 2.0
Andy Xiong 2.0
Hanrui Zhang 0.0
5 FALLON Fallon Middle School 1.0
Aryan Karnwal 1.0
Chinmay Varshneya 0.0
6 RITECH RITECH 0.0
Alfred Ojogwu 0.0
Prantik Bharadwaj 0.0
Omar [SEE FRONT DESK] Silva 0.0
Armando [SEE FRONT DESK] Silva 0.0

 

Team Roster and Standings. spfno 2016: U14 Girls

  Code Name Score
1 HORNER Horner Junior High 3.5
Enya Mistry 2.0
Shivangi Gupta 1.5
2 ISA ISA 2.0
Janne Rempe 1.0
Mieke Rempe 1.0

 

Team Roster and Standings. spfno 2016: U12 Boys

  Code Name Score
1 MSJE Mission San Jose Elementary 9.5
Rishith Susarla 3.0
Stephen He 2.5
Atul Thirumalai 2.0
Leo Jiang 2.0
Abhin Raghavendra 2.0
Edwin Sony Thomas 2.0
Sandeep Salwan 2.0
Jeffrey L Liu 1.0
2 WEIBEL Weibel ES – Fremont 8.5
Aaron Lee 2.5
Stanley Ko 2.0
Louis Law 2.0
Eshaan Mistry 2.0
Aaron Hu 1.5
Sidarth Raman 1.5
Eshan Prakash 1.0
Sidhant Chaliha 1.0
Sury Somasundaram 0.5
Frederick Zhang 0.0
3 CUPMS CUPMS 3.0
Shaashw Sivakumar 2.0
Archish Risha Ray 1.0
4 LAFAYE LAFAYE 2.5
Makai Dioquino 1.5
Daniil Kardava 1.0
5 WARMSP Warm Springs School 2.5
Ri Vikram-Shankar 1.0
Aayush Nirat Shah 1.0
Anshul Govindu 0.5
6 BASIS Basis Independent Silicon Valley 2.5
Vikram Iyer 1.5
Sasha Prakir 1.0
7 BRITA BRITA 1.0
Keenan Liou 1.0
Alexande Cottrell 0.0
8 BASISI BASISI 1.0
Vasanth Narayanan 1.0
Ethan Zhang 0.0

 

Team Roster and Standings. spfno 2016: U12 Girls

  Code Name Score
1 MSJE Mission San Jose Elementary 5.0
Annapoo Meiyappan 2.5
Kavya Sasikumar 1.5
Shree Jay 1.0
2 WEIBEL Weibel ES – Fremont 4.5
Sophia Zhu 2.0
Amy Chan 1.0
Irene Xu 1.0
Tanvi Deshpande 0.5
3 LAUREL Laurel Elementary 4.5
Ambica Yellamraju 2.5
Aparna Yellamraju 2.0
4 CARCLA CARCLA 4.0
Shree Ayinala 3.0
Reema Chintala 1.0

 

Team Roster and Standings. spfno 2016: U10 Boys

  Code Name Score
1 MSNVAL MSNVAL 6.0
Aghila Nachiappan 3.0
Atul R Kamath 2.0
Prabhvir Si Babra 1.0
2 CAMINO CAMINO 6.0
Tommy Wen 3.0
Teddie Wen 3.0
3 MSJE Mission San Jose Elementary 4.5
Arna Lingannagari 1.5
Monish Jonnadula 1.0
Dhrishy Karangula 1.0
Vaibhav Wudaru 1.0
Nishant Sudhakar 0.0
4 CHARD CHARD 4.0
Pran Bellannagari 2.0
Rohan Das 2.0
5 WEIBEL Weibel ES – Fremont 4.0
Dharsh Vetrivelan 2.0
Umesh Gopi 2.0
6 JFS JFS 3.5
Nolan Yeo Zhou 2.5
Leo Jiang 1.0
7 BRITA BRITA 3.0
Collin Liou 1.0
Nicholas Cottrell 1.0
Zachary Tyson 1.0
8 SANDPI Sandpiper ES 3.0
Nikh Parvathaneni 2.0
Ishaan Mu Aradhye 1.0
9 LOSALA Los Alamitos School 1.0
Jonathan Taylor 1.0
Ishan Ranjan 0.0
10 CHALLE Challenger 0.0
Vishruth Dinesh 0.0
Ruhan Arora 0.0

 

Team Roster and Standings. spfno 2016: U10 Girls

  Code Name Score
1 WEIBEL Weibel ES – Fremont 8.0
Chau-ha Nghiem 2.0
Yesun Lee 2.0
Erin Law 2.0
Isha Varada 2.0
Prisha Jain 1.5
Elena Xu 1.0
2 MSJE Mission San Jose Elementary 6.0
Nivedha Maniv 2.5
Allyson Wong 2.5
Jolene P Liu 1.0

 

Team Roster and Standings. spfno 2016: U8 Boys

  Code Name Score
1 MSJE Mission San Jose Elementary 4.0
Jason Li-Shen Liu 2.0
Surya Sasikumar 1.0
Thomas Zhang 1.0
2 RITECH RITECH 0.0
Maddox [SEE FRONT DESK] Ramos 0.0
Agnut Asfir 0.0
Logan Delancey 0.0

 

Team Roster and Standings. spfno 2016: U8 Girls

  Code Name Score
1 MSJE Mission San Jose Elementary 4.0
Nityasri Kotla 2.0
Kavya Meiyappan 2.0
2 WEIBEL Weibel ES – Fremont 2.0
Mihika Deshpande 1.0
Mai-Ha Nghiem 1.0

 

Team Roster and Standings. spfno 2016: 3-6 800

  Code Name Score
1 WALTER WALTER 7.5
Erik Feng 4.5
Aditya Ram 3.0
2 RITECH RITECH 5.0
Dylan [SEE FRONT DESK Bonifacio 2.0
Wyatt Cordoza 1.0
Lucas Dima Garcia 1.0
Nathaniel Bouldon 1.0

 

Team Roster and Standings. spfno 2016: K-2 500

  Code Name Score
1 MSJE Mission San Jose Elementary 12.0
Madhav Mavila 3.5
Artham Pawar 3.0
Suhaan Ithal 3.0
Arnam Pawar 2.5
Hansika Jonnadula 2.0
2 STOCKL Stocklmeir ES 6.5
A Sreepadmanabhan 4.0
Rishabh Jain 2.5
3 RITECH RITECH 5.0
Rosaleia Torres 2.5
Prakrit Bharadwaj 1.5
Bilavl Dhillon 1.0
4 SYNAPS SYNAPS 4.5
Toby E Wong 2.5
S Calegari-Buster 2.0
5 WEIBEL Weibel ES – Fremont 3.0
Lucas Law 2.0
Riddh Ravishankar 1.0
Tags: , ,
Share: 0