Stefanova-460x316

http://chess-results.com/tnr214515.aspx

Rank after Round 6 (top 60)

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 1 GM Stefanova Antoaneta BUL 2507 5,0 0,0 18,0 20,5
2 14 IM Gaponenko Inna UKR 2415 4,5 0,0 21,0 24,0
3 26 GM Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan SCO 2364 4,5 0,0 20,5 23,0
4 15 WIM Shvayger Yuliya ISR 2415 4,5 0,0 20,0 23,0
5 5 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra RUS 2485 4,5 0,0 20,0 23,0
19 IM Atalik Ekaterina TUR 2408 4,5 0,0 20,0 23,0
7 9 GM Ushenina Anna UKR 2450 4,5 0,0 19,5 21,5
8 8 GM Socko Monika POL 2469 4,5 0,0 18,5 21,5
9 4 IM Paehtz Elisabeth GER 2489 4,5 0,0 18,0 20,0
10 12 IM Mkrtchian Lilit ARM 2434 4,5 0,0 17,5 20,0
11 7 IM Bodnaruk Anastasia RUS 2475 4,5 0,0 17,5 20,0
12 40 FM Brunello Marina ITA 2336 4,5 0,0 17,0 18,5
13 36 WFM Osmak Iulija UKR 2345 4,5 0,0 15,5 17,0
14 45 IM Foisor Cristina-Adela ROU 2322 4,0 0,0 20,0 22,0
15 42 IM Matnadze Ana ESP 2332 4,0 0,0 19,5 22,5
16 30 IM Zimina Olga ITA 2361 4,0 0,0 19,0 21,0
33 WGM Gara Ticia HUN 2352 4,0 0,0 19,0 21,0
18 28 IM Arabidze Meri GEO 2363 4,0 0,0 18,5 21,5
19 46 WGM Kursova Maria ARM 2319 4,0 0,0 18,5 20,0
20 3 WGM Pogonina Natalija RUS 2490 4,0 0,0 18,0 20,5
21 34 IM Gara Anita HUN 2345 4,0 0,0 17,0 20,0
22 2 IM Javakhishvili Lela GEO 2493 4,0 0,0 17,0 19,0
23 24 IM Vega Gutierrez Sabrina ESP 2375 4,0 0,0 16,5 19,5
24 22 IM Daulyte Deimante LTU 2392 4,0 0,0 16,5 19,0
25 13 IM Nechaeva Marina RUS 2416 4,0 0,0 16,0 18,5
18 IM Melia Salome GEO 2409 4,0 0,0 16,0 18,5
27 16 WGM Szczepkowska-Horowska Karina POL 2411 4,0 0,0 15,5 18,0
28 50 WGM Hoolt Sarah GER 2312 4,0 0,0 15,0 16,5
29 25 IM Lomineishvili Maia GEO 2367 4,0 0,0 14,5 16,5
30 20 IM Peptan Corina-Isabela ROU 2402 4,0 0,0 14,5 16,0
31 76 WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab AZE 2236 3,5 0,0 20,5 24,0
32 49 WGM Mammadzada Gunay AZE 2318 3,5 0,0 20,5 22,0
33 44 IM Ovod Evgenija RUS 2329 3,5 0,0 20,0 22,0
34 17 IM Khurtsidze Nino GEO 2409 3,5 0,0 19,5 22,0
35 23 IM Houska Jovanka ENG 2383 3,5 0,0 19,5 21,5
36 32 IM Khukhashvili Sopiko GEO 2355 3,5 0,0 17,5 20,0
37 41 WGM Cosma Elena-Luminita ROU 2333 3,5 0,0 17,5 19,0
38 35 IM Lazarne Vajda Szidonia HUN 2345 3,5 0,0 17,5 18,5
39 21 IM Ziaziulkina Nastassia BLR 2396 3,5 0,0 17,0 19,5
40 11 WGM Zawadzka Jolanta POL 2442 3,5 0,0 17,0 19,0
41 56 WIM Styazhkina Anna RUS 2302 3,5 0,0 17,0 18,0
42 31 IM Bulmaga Irina ROU 2360 3,5 0,0 16,5 19,0
43 48 WFM Kiolbasa Oliwia POL 2319 3,5 0,0 16,5 17,5
44 6 IM Batsiashvili Nino GEO 2476 3,5 0,0 16,0 18,5
45 47 WGM Mammadova Gulnar AZE 2319 3,5 0,0 16,0 18,0
46 83 WIM Dragomirescu Angela ROU 2215 3,5 0,0 15,5 17,5
47 81 WGM Ozturk Kubra TUR 2226 3,0 0,0 19,5 22,5
48 29 IM Charochkina Daria RUS 2362 3,0 0,0 19,0 20,0
49 90 WGM Ionescu Irina ROU 2181 3,0 0,0 18,5 21,0
50 72 WFM Movileanu Daniela ITA 2247 3,0 0,0 18,0 19,5
51 10 WGM Girya Olga RUS 2443 3,0 0,0 17,5 20,0
52 84 WGM Abdulla Khayala AZE 2209 3,0 0,0 17,5 19,5
53 59 WFM Hojjatova Aydan AZE 2300 3,0 0,0 17,5 18,5
54 38 WGM Papp Petra HUN 2342 3,0 0,0 17,0 19,0
55 43 WGM Nikolova Adriana BUL 2331 3,0 0,0 17,0 19,0
56 54 WIM Tomilova Elena RUS 2305 3,0 0,0 17,0 18,0
57 98 WIM Narva Mai EST 2121 3,0 0,0 16,5 18,5
58 51 WGM Yildiz Betul Cemre TUR 2312 3,0 0,0 16,5 18,5
59 70 WGM Manakova Maria SRB 2254 3,0 0,0 16,5 18,0
60 74 WIM Unuk Laura SLO 2246 3,0 0,0 16,5 17,5
Tags: , ,
Share: 0