Chess pieces-027

Starting rank (top  100)

http://chess-results.com/tnr267930.aspx

No. Name ID FideID FED RtgI RtgN Club/City
1 GM Wojtaszek Radoslaw 10614628 1118358 POL 2745 2734 OSG Baden-Baden
2 GM Vitiugov Nikita 10117998 4152956 RUS 2724 2708 SV Hockenheim
3 GM Bacrot Etienne 10614297 605506 FRA 2695 2703 OSG Baden-Baden
4 GM Matlakov Maxim 629325 4168003 RUS 2701 2702 SK Schwäbisch Hall
5 GM Rapport Richard 621011140 738590 HUN 2692 2696 Schachgesellschaft Solingen e.
6 GM Saric Ivan 10117956 14508150 CRO 2648 2682 SV Hockenheim
7 GM Fedoseev Vladimir 0 24130737 RUS 2658 0
8 GM Kovalenko Igor 101021102 14117908 LAT 2684 2658 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V.
9 GM Kuzubov Yuriy 0 14112906 UKR 2643 0
10 GM Volkov Sergey 0 4122763 RUS 2632 0
11 GM Demchenko Anton 0 4160258 RUS 2628 0
12 GM Melkumyan Hrant 0 13302485 ARM 2627 0
13 GM Moiseenko Alexander 10117974 14102560 UKR 2661 2625 SV Hockenheim
14 GM Buhmann Rainer 10117944 4651340 GER 2625 2607 SV Hockenheim
15 GM Bosiocic Marin 522189 14507927 CRO 2602 2604 TSV Schönaich
16 GM Onischuk Vladimir 0 14114038 UKR 2601 0
17 GM Bogner Sebastian 109121045 4692055 SUI 2581 2593 SC Dreiländereck
18 GM Erdos Viktor 815281093 719978 HUN 2597 2590 SG Trier
19 GM Azarov Sergei 0 13501470 BLR 2585 0
20 GM Fridman Daniel 61603390 11600454 GER 2594 2585 Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931
21 GM Potkin Vladimir 616031020 4131061 RUS 2594 2582 Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931
22 GM Svane Rasmus 400231342 4657101 GER 2570 2578 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
23 GM Kozul Zdenko 3031085 14502879 CRO 2616 2574 SF Deizisau
24 GM Danin Alexandre 522226 4144031 RUS 2585 2558 TSV Schönaich
25 GM Epishin Vladimir 70609294 4162714 RUS 2569 2558 SV Lingen
26 GM Sumets Andrey 141023 14105500 UKR 2564 2557 SF Lilienthal von 1971
27 GM Donchenko Alexander 661051224 24603295 GER 2553 2556 DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen
28 GM Stocek Jiri 220591090 304760 CZE 2566 2556 SC Garching 1980 e.V.
29 IM Sadzikowski Daniel 540351135 1132253 POL 2538 2553 SC Heusenstamm
30 GM Wagner Dennis 10117964 24650684 GER 2568 2546 SV Hockenheim
31 GM Kunin Vitaly 5007202 4128737 GER 2569 2542 Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau
32 GM Martinovic Sasa 522223 14509792 CRO 2550 2542 TSV Schönaich
33 GM Markowski Tomasz 3011134 1105680 POL 2575 2541 Schachklub König Plauen
34 GM Chigaev Maksim 0 4108116 RUS 2540 0
35 GM Popovic Dusan 230031038 927031 SRB 2515 2540 SV Deggendorf
36 GM Schröder Jan-Christian 590041026 24662259 GER 2543 2530 SV Lahn Limburg
37 GM Demuth Adrien 3031081 642274 FRA 2525 2528 SF Deizisau
38 GM Graf Alexander 3031078 4680804 GER 2581 2518 SF Deizisau
39 IM Batsiashvili Nino 629267 13602993 GEO 2492 2512 SK Schwäbisch Hall
40 IM Kollars Dmitrij 400231902 12909572 GER 2507 2501 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
41 GM Sedlak Nikola 230031019 922900 SRB 2524 2500 SV Deggendorf
42 IM Fedorovsky Michael 220011062 14105454 GER 2482 2496 FC Bayern München e.V.
43 IM Schneider Ilja 70107463 4663306 GER 2517 2492 HSK Lister Turm
44 GM Ruck Robert 83415208 705713 HUN 2561 2485 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012
45 GM Schlosser Philipp 3031086 4600169 GER 2520 2480 SF Deizisau
46 IM Lampert Jonas 400231099 1303759 GER 2504 2476 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
47 IM Brunner Nicolas 10423418 620246 FRA 2474 2473 SC Untergrombach 46
48 IM Dann Matthias 820241075 24638056 GER 2488 2470 TSV Schott Mainz
49 IM Moroni Luca Jr 0 865834 ITA 2468 0
50 IM Ostrovskiy Andrey 8072 14110326 UKR 2444 2468 SK Norderstedt von 1975
51 IM Zumsande Martin 0 4651324 GER 2467 0
52 IM Kantor Gergely 0 751499 HUN 2465 0
53 IM Pijpers Arthur 613041144 1019554 NED 2445 2459 Sportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e
54 IM Anurag Mhamal 0 5024366 IND 2454 0
55 GM Hansen Torbjorn Ringdal 0 1501720 NOR 2451 0
56 IM Studer Noel 109121039 1319620 SUI 2458 2450 SC Dreiländereck
57 IM Nagy Gabor 0 737119 HUN 2449 0
58 IM Hambleton Aman 0 2606577 CAN 2441 0
59 GM Andreev Eduard 0 14103400 UKR 2438 0
60 IM Carlstedt Jonathan 400231719 24614386 GER 2424 2436 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
61 IM Lubbe Nikolas 54031287 4694031 GER 2498 2435 SF Neuberg
62 IM Vogel Roven 28131138 12908088 GER 2437 2435 USV TU Dresden
63 IM Nguyen Thai Dai Van 0 358878 CZE 2434 0
64 Kaczur Florian 0 705098 HUN 2431 0
65 IM Trent Lawrence 8071 408638 ENG 2453 2427 SK Norderstedt von 1975
66 IM Saptarshi Roy 0 5008980 IND 2425 0
67 GM Okhotnik Vladimir 0 14101289 FRA 2420 0
68 GM Farago Ivan 0 700134 HUN 2418 0
69 IM Schenk Andreas 220011030 4644891 GER 2457 2418 FC Bayern München e.V.
70 FM Sonis Francesco 0 895733 ITA 2417 0
71 IM Neef Maximilian 2813142 24692085 GER 2426 2414 USV TU Dresden
72 IM Kopylov Michael 8024 14105080 UKR 2429 2413 SK Norderstedt von 1975
73 IM Yankelevich Lev 102141088 24684074 GER 2411 2412 SC Eppingen
74 Keymer Vincent 82015275 12940690 GER 2420 2410 SK Gau-Algesheim
75 GM Ginsburg Gennadi 57008568 4630629 GER 2473 2404 SV 1920 Hofheim
76 IM Noe Christopher 10214253 24692018 GER 2429 2404 SC Eppingen
77 Barski Radoslaw 0 1131710 POL 2404 0
78 IM Kuipers Stefan 0 1018400 NED 2401 0
79 FM Bosman Michiel 0 1000721 NED 2401 0
80 IM Zysk Robert 0 4600410 GER 2398 0
81 IM Skomorokhin Roman 0 4112610 RUS 2397 0
82 IM Bracker Frank 40023204 24614343 GER 2412 2396 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
83 IM Bräuer Franz 21051042 24634468 GER 2420 2395 Erfurter Schachklub
84 FM Motuz Karol 0 14902621 SVK 2395 0
85 IM Seyb Alexander 212021047 4699033 GER 2407 2393 SC Forchheim e.V.
86 FM Warmerdam Max 616031212 1048104 NED 2382 2393 Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931
87 GM Milov Leonid 21109293 14101068 GER 2431 2391 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 187
88 IM Chernov Vadim 0 1210629 ROU 2391 0
89 FM Carow Johannes 82018258 24692050 GER 2420 2391 Sfr.Heidesheim
90 IM Lagunow Alexander 300151061 4616049 GER 2423 2383 SK Zehlendorf e.V.
91 FM Ondersteijn Niels 0 1011162 NED 2378 0
92 Markidis Konstantinos 0 4203500 GRE 2378 0
93 FM Brüdigam Martin 300141046 24608033 GER 2405 2376 SK König Tegel 1949 e.V.
94 Hilverda Alexander 21233211 4695437 GER 2396 2371 SC Erlangen 48/88
95 FM Malek Daniel 300151071 4661940 GER 2415 2370 SK Zehlendorf e.V.
96 Colpe Malte 40023129 24623075 GER 2408 2368 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
97 IM Stark Lars 622361068 4676386 GER 2401 2366 Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25
98 IM Beikert Günther Dr. 101021030 4614186 GER 2403 2365 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V.
99 FM Höfelsauer Thomas 22046130 24668842 GER 2374 2362 Schachklub München Südost e.V.
100 Zujev Oleg 0 12801585 LTU 2362 0
Tags: ,
Share: 0