Standings after 7 rounds (top 50)

http://chess-results.com/tnr279129.aspx

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 22 Mu Ke CHN 2416 6,0 0,0 28,0 25,25
2 1 GM Bortnyk Olexandr UKR 2585 5,5 0,0 30,5 25,00
3 16 Gusain Himal IND 2461 5,5 0,0 26,5 22,50
4 10 GM Dobrov Vladimir RUS 2496 5,5 0,0 26,5 22,00
5 5 GM Bernadskiy Vitaliy UKR 2543 5,5 0,0 26,0 21,75
6 2 GM Stupak Kirill BLR 2570 5,5 0,0 25,5 21,25
7 35 FM Kourkoulos-Arditis Stamatis GRE 2343 5,0 0,0 30,5 21,75
8 3 GM Svetushkin Dmitry MDA 2563 5,0 0,0 28,5 22,50
9 12 IM Enchev Ivajlo BUL 2477 5,0 0,0 28,5 20,25
10 7 GM Kadric Denis BIH 2515 5,0 0,0 27,5 21,75
11 34 CM Prince Bajaj IND 2344 5,0 0,0 27,5 19,25
12 6 IM Moskalenko Alexander RUS 2528 5,0 0,0 26,5 20,75
13 27 Markidis Konstantinos GRE 2370 5,0 0,0 24,0 16,25
14 30 Kanakaris Georgios GRE 2359 5,0 0,0 22,0 15,50
15 9 IM Nenezic Marko SRB 2501 4,5 0,0 28,0 18,25
16 21 IM Cabarkapa Novak SRB 2426 4,5 0,0 27,0 19,00
17 25 David Alexandru-Vasile ROU 2401 4,5 0,0 26,5 17,00
18 14 IM Livaic Leon CRO 2466 4,5 0,0 26,0 17,00
19 46 FM Hristodoulou Panagiotis GRE 2252 4,5 0,0 26,0 15,75
20 38 Gouloutis Nikolaos GRE 2321 4,5 0,0 25,5 16,25
21 36 FM Stathopoulos Ioannis GRE 2343 4,5 0,0 25,5 15,50
22 37 FM Cerovic Danilo SRB 2335 4,5 0,0 25,0 16,50
23 18 FM Malikentzos Sotirios GRE 2440 4,5 0,0 24,0 15,75
90 Wang Jiaqi CHN 1991 4,5 0,0 24,0 15,75
25 24 IM Harsha Bharathakoti IND 2404 4,5 0,0 22,5 13,50
26 17 GM Danielian Elina ARM 2451 4,5 0,0 22,0 15,00
27 44 Naoum Spyridon GRE 2267 4,5 0,0 21,0 13,25
28 39 WGM Charkhalashvili Inga GEO 2317 4,0 0,0 27,5 16,25
29 15 IM Stefanov Emil BUL 2466 4,0 0,0 26,5 13,75
30 47 Krallis Christos GRE 2244 4,0 0,0 25,5 12,50
31 20 IM Costachi Mihnea ROU 2427 4,0 0,0 25,0 15,25
32 29 FM Filev Georgi BUL 2363 4,0 0,0 24,5 13,00
33 8 GM Fodor Tamas Jr. HUN 2502 4,0 0,0 24,0 14,00
34 33 FM Dolana Andrei-Theodor ROU 2348 4,0 0,0 24,0 13,00
35 43 FM Lazov Toni MKD 2279 4,0 0,0 24,0 12,00
36 11 GM Mastrovasilis Athanasios GRE 2492 4,0 0,0 23,0 13,50
37 13 IM Dimitrov Radoslav BUL 2476 4,0 0,0 22,5 13,50
38 48 Loutragotis Dimitrios GRE 2241 4,0 0,0 22,5 13,00
39 55 WIM Qiu Mengjie CHN 2207 4,0 0,0 22,5 12,00
40 45 Livaja Mario SRB 2260 4,0 0,0 22,5 11,75
41 51 Nikolaou Spiridon GRE 2231 4,0 0,0 22,5 10,00
42 4 GM Nikolaidis Ioannis GRE 2561 4,0 0,0 22,0 12,00
43 60 Katopodis Dimitrios GRE 2185 4,0 0,0 20,5 11,25
44 26 IM Sheng Joshua USA 2375 4,0 0,0 20,0 12,00
45 40 WGM Botsari Anna-Maria GRE 2314 4,0 0,0 20,0 10,50
46 49 Papadopoulos Georgios GRE 2240 3,5 0,0 26,5 12,00
47 28 WGM Tsolakidou Stavroula GRE 2365 3,5 0,0 26,5 11,50
48 68 Hrisomallis Theodoros GRE 2108 3,5 0,0 26,0 12,25
49 77 Serntedakis Athanasios GRE 2067 3,5 0,0 25,0 14,25
50 19 IM Morozov Nichita MDA 2437 3,5 0,0 25,0 12,25
Tags: ,
Share: 0