Van Wely, L

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds (top 50)

http://chess-results.com/tnr215362.aspx

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3 Rp n w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 2 GM Van Wely Loek NED 2657 Tilburg 8,0 0,0 42,5 38,00 2757 9 8 7,10 0,90 10 9,0
2 6 GM David Alberto ITA 2561 Italië 7,5 0,0 41,0 35,75 2623 9 7,5 6,79 0,71 10 7,1
3 9 GM Ernst Sipke NED 2535 Groningen 7,5 0,0 40,5 33,00 2598 9 7,5 6,70 0,80 10 8,0
4 7 GM Zeng Chongsheng CHN 2538 China 7,5 0,0 39,0 32,75 2603 9 7,5 6,65 0,85 10 8,5
5 1 GM Sasikiran Krishnan IND 2658 India 7,0 0,0 43,5 30,75 2609 9 7 7,36 -0,36 10 -3,6
6 3 GM Oleksiyenko Mykhaylo UKR 2610 Oekraïne 7,0 0,0 42,0 35,00 2571 9 7 7,15 -0,15 10 -1,5
7 23 Mu Ke CHN 2419 China 7,0 0,0 40,0 30,50 2542 9 7 5,41 1,59 10 15,9
8 5 GM Landa Konstantin RUS 2597 Rusland 6,5 0,0 43,5 31,25 2590 9 6,5 6,33 0,17 10 1,7
9 16 GM Wan Yunguo CHN 2458 China 6,5 0,0 42,0 31,75 2532 9 6,5 5,44 1,06 10 10,6
10 8 GM Ikonnikov Vyacheslav RUS 2536 Rusland 6,5 0,0 41,5 29,50 2514 9 6,5 6,49 0,01 10 0,1
11 15 GM Debashis Das IND 2459 India 6,5 0,0 41,0 30,25 2435 9 6,5 6,61 -0,11 10 -1,1
12 14 IM Liang Awonder USA 2465 USA 6,5 0,0 40,5 31,00 2493 9 6,5 5,96 0,54 10 5,4
13 35 IM Berchtenbreiter Maximilian GER 2373 Rosenheim (D) 6,5 0,0 40,0 30,00 2443 9 6,5 5,43 1,07 10 10,7
14 19 GM Venkatesh Marani Rajendran IND 2450 India 6,5 0,0 39,5 28,50 2432 9 6,5 6,45 0,05 10 0,5
15 4 GM Van Foreest Jorden NED 2601 Groningen 6,5 0,0 39,5 27,75 2524 9 6,5 6,95 -0,45 10 -4,5
16 24 IM Sukandar Irine Kharisma INA 2418 Indonesië 6,5 0,0 39,5 27,75 2463 9 6,5 5,80 0,70 10 7,0
17 32 FM Timmermans Mark NED 2387 Rotterdam 6,5 0,0 39,5 27,50 2474 9 6,5 5,24 1,26 20 25,2
18 11 IM Leenhouts Koen NED 2491 IJzendijke 6,5 0,0 39,0 28,00 2475 9 6,5 6,35 0,15 10 1,5
19 12 GM Hausrath Daniel GER 2487 Mülheim (D) 6,5 0,0 39,0 27,25 2459 9 6,5 6,65 -0,15 10 -1,5
20 29 IM Nitin Senthilvel IND 2398 India 6,5 0,0 37,5 26,75 2421 9 6,5 5,97 0,53 10 5,3
21 51 FM Kabos Tobias NED 2273 Almere 6,5 0,0 37,0 26,75 2308 9 6,5 5,83 0,67 20 13,4
22 27 FM Kevlishvili Robby NED 2409 Zoetermeer 6,5 0,0 36,5 26,50 2370 9 6,5 6,60 -0,10 10 -1,0
23 28 IM Bosboom Manuel NED 2400 Zaandam 6,5 0,0 36,0 26,25 2308 9 6,5 7,25 -0,75 10 -7,5
24 56 IM Praveen Kumar Chandrasekar IND 2242 India 6,5 0,0 36,0 26,25 2414 9 6,5 4,35 2,15 10 21,5
25 34 FM Perske Thore GER 2377 Heidesheim (D) 6,5 0,0 35,5 27,50 2383 9 6,5 6,22 0,28 10 2,8
26 42 FM Breukelman Jan NED 2325 Den Haag 6,5 0,0 35,5 25,75 2412 9 6,5 5,25 1,25 20 25,0
27 18 IM Rathnakaran Kantholi IND 2452 India 6,0 0,0 43,5 27,50 2460 9 6 5,75 0,25 10 2,5
28 38 FM Vereggen Lars NED 2359 Chaam 6,0 0,0 41,5 27,25 2420 9 6 5,12 0,88 20 17,6
29 20 IM Zelbel Patrick GER 2445 Dortmund (D) 6,0 0,0 41,0 26,25 2440 9 6 5,90 0,10 10 1,0
30 36 FM Warmerdam Max NED 2372 Tegelen 6,0 0,0 39,5 24,75 2437 9 6 5,02 0,98 20 19,6
31 17 IM Admiraal Miguoel NED 2458 Amsterdam 6,0 0,0 39,0 26,75 2307 9 6 7,37 -1,37 10 -13,7
32 60 FM Michalczak Thomas GER 2234 Marsberg (D) 6,0 0,0 39,0 24,50 2357 9 6 4,45 1,55 20 31,0
33 49 FM Brink Barry NED 2293 Amsterdam 6,0 0,0 39,0 24,25 2359 9 6 4,93 1,07 20 21,4
34 31 IM Van Delft Merijn NED 2391 Hamburg (D) 6,0 0,0 36,5 24,75 2305 9 6 6,66 -0,66 10 -6,6
35 30 Van Foreest Lucas NED 2393 Groningen 6,0 0,0 36,5 24,50 2347 9 6 6,29 -0,29 20 -5,8
36 52 FM Vedder Richard NED 2268 Nijkerk 6,0 0,0 36,0 22,75 2274 9 6 5,80 0,20 20 4,0
37 71 Luft Dennis GER 2190 Dortmund (D) 6,0 0,0 36,0 20,75 2246 9 6 5,11 0,89 20 17,8
38 50 IM Saravanan Venkatachalam IND 2281 India 6,0 0,0 35,0 23,50 2311 9 6 5,47 0,53 10 5,3
39 64 Balje Jan NED 2219 Groningen 6,0 0,0 34,0 20,75 2198 9 6 6,07 -0,07 20 -1,4
40 45 FM Amdouni Zoubaier TUN 2306 Tunesië 6,0 0,0 33,0 21,50 2134 9 6 7,57 -1,57 20 -31,4
41 109 Schouten Jordy NED 2037 Tilburg 6,0 0,0 32,5 19,50 2184 9 6 4,22 1,78 20 35,6
42 13 IM Stany George Anthony IND 2476 India 5,5 0,0 43,0 24,50 2400 9 5,5 6,16 -0,66 10 -6,6
43 78 Yuan Ye CHN 2166 China 5,5 0,0 43,0 23,25 2468 9 5,5 2,14 3,36 40 134,4
44 26 IM Koop Thorben GER 2412 Lingen (D) 5,5 0,0 40,0 22,75 2342 8 4,5 4,98 -0,48 10 -4,8
45 10 GM Lin Chen CHN 2516 China 5,5 0,0 39,5 22,50 2352 9 5,5 7,09 -1,59 10 -15,9
46 33 IM Rosen Eric S USA 2385 USA 5,5 0,0 39,0 22,75 2335 9 5,5 5,83 -0,33 10 -3,3
47 59 WFM Bluhm Sonja Maria GER 2235 Neuberg (D) 5,5 0,0 38,5 21,75 2312 9 5,5 4,47 1,03 40 41,2
48 102 Liu Manli CHN 2062 China 5,5 0,0 38,5 19,75 2284 9 5,5 2,94 2,56 20 51,2
49 22 IM Docx Stefan BEL 2420 Borgerhout (B) 5,5 0,0 38,0 22,75 2255 9 5,5 7,16 -1,66 10 -16,6
50 43 FM Bezemer Arno NED 2315 Amsterdam 5,5 0,0 37,5 22,50 2353 9 5,5 4,81 0,69 20 13,8

 

Tags: ,
Share: 0