Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

http://chess-results.com/tnr282281.aspx

Rk. SNo Name sex FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5
1 4 GM Wei Yi CHN 2716 7,5 0,5 7,0 2557 46,5 39,0
2 2 GM Kasimdzhanov Rustam UZB 2737 7,5 0,5 7,0 2514 47,0 39,5
3 35 GM Bai Jinshi CHN 2388 7,0 0,5 6,0 2568 46,5 39,0
4 26 GM Aravindh Chithambaram Vr. IND 2475 7,0 0,5 6,0 2100 45,0 38,0
5 5 GM Lu Shanglei CHN 2658 6,5 0,0 6,0 2542 50,0 42,5
6 6 GM Nguyen Ngoc Truong Son VIE 2643 6,5 0,0 6,0 2499 45,5 38,0
7 19 GM Lalith Babu M R IND 2524 6,5 0,0 6,0 2404 37,5 31,0
8 10 GM Vidit Santosh Gujrathi IND 2610 6,5 0,0 5,0 2467 44,0 37,0
9 8 GM Maghsoodloo Parham IRI 2627 6,0 0,0 6,0 2504 44,0 36,5
10 14 GM Adhiban B. IND 2564 6,0 0,0 6,0 2481 47,0 39,5
11 1 GM Wang Hao CHN 2768 6,0 0,0 6,0 2469 40,0 33,0
12 28 IM Atabayev Yusup TKM 2462 5,5 0,0 5,0 2643 50,0 42,5
13 21 GM Nguyen Huynh Minh Huy VIE 2506 5,5 0,0 5,0 2496 42,0 34,5
14 11 IM Tran Tuan Minh VIE 2587 5,5 0,0 5,0 2408 41,0 34,5
15 17 GM Sadorra Julio Catalino PHI 2544 5,5 0,0 5,0 2387 35,0 29,5
16 9 GM Wen Yang CHN 2625 5,5 0,0 5,0 2342 34,5 29,0
17 47 IM Li Di CHN 2309 5,5 0,0 5,0 2285 40,0 33,5
18 24 IM Tabatabaei M.Amin IRI 2502 5,5 0,0 5,0 2094 31,0 26,5
19 31 FM Liu Yan CHN 2450 5,5 0,0 4,0 2522 39,5 33,0
20 12 GM Zhou Jianchao CHN 2573 5,5 0,0 4,0 2433 38,0 30,5
21 30 GM Fang Yuxiang CHN 2459 5,5 0,0 4,0 2291 42,5 35,5
22 7 GM Ganguly Surya Shekhar IND 2641 5,0 0,0 5,0 2422 39,5 32,5
23 3 GM Yu Yangyi CHN 2735 5,0 0,0 5,0 2408 34,5 29,0
24 22 GM Sandipan Chanda IND 2505 5,0 0,0 5,0 2382 39,0 32,5
25 18 GM Sethuraman S.P. IND 2530 5,0 0,0 5,0 2121 39,0 31,5
26 48 IM Bersamina Paulo PHI 2285 5,0 0,0 4,0 2525 37,5 32,0
27 13 GM Jumabayev Rinat KAZ 2569 5,0 0,0 4,0 2414 41,5 34,5
28 16 IM Bilguun Sumiya MGL 2550 5,0 0,0 4,0 2395 40,0 33,0
29 40 IM Atabayev Saparmyrat TKM 2362 4,5 0,0 4,0 2556 46,5 40,0
30 55 Xu Minghui CHN 2118 4,5 0,0 4,0 2467 37,5 32,0
31 65 Zhao Yuanhe CHN 0 4,5 0,0 4,0 2455 42,5 35,5
32 59 FM Zou Chen CHN 0 4,5 0,0 4,0 2451 37,0 30,0
33 20 IM Nguyen Van Huy VIE 2519 4,5 0,0 4,0 2312 36,5 30,0
34 33 IM Wang Yiye CHN 2441 4,5 0,0 4,0 2216 41,0 33,5
35 25 GM Batchuluun Tsegmed MGL 2486 4,5 0,0 4,0 2193 36,5 29,0
36 41 GM Sengupta Deep IND 2348 4,5 0,0 4,0 2061 39,5 33,0
37 42 GM Hossain Enamul BAN 2347 4,5 0,0 4,0 1795 33,0 27,5
38 32 GM Lei Tingjie w CHN 2446 4,5 0,0 3,0 2442 40,5 34,5
39 66 Zhu Jiner w CHN 0 4,0 0,0 4,0 2426 33,5 28,0
40 38 GM Odeev Handszar TKM 2379 4,0 0,0 4,0 2249 38,0 31,5
41 43 GM Gonzales Jayson PHI 2337 4,0 0,0 4,0 2213 37,0 30,5
42 29 GM Gundavaa Bayarsaikhan MGL 2460 4,0 0,0 3,0 2572 44,5 38,0
43 54 IM Xu Xiangyu CHN 2183 4,0 0,0 3,0 2407 30,5 25,0
44 39 IM Xu Yi CHN 2374 4,0 0,0 3,0 2401 34,5 28,0
45 56 IM Liu Guanchu CHN 0 4,0 0,0 3,0 2396 31,5 26,0
46 23 Xu Yinglun CHN 2503 4,0 0,0 3,0 2303 40,0 32,5
47 46 Dai Changren CHN 2311 4,0 0,0 3,0 1778 36,0 29,0
48 34 GM Mollah Abdullah Al Rakib BAN 2432 3,5 0,0 3,0 2324 42,5 36,5
49 37 FM Andyka Pitra INA 2380 3,5 0,0 3,0 2228 37,5 30,0
50 49 IM Tran Minh Thang VIE 2253 3,5 0,0 3,0 1988 34,0 26,5
51 50 Peng Xiongjian CHN 2250 3,5 0,0 3,0 1944 30,0 24,0
52 36 Chen Qi B CHN 2385 3,5 0,0 3,0 1525 29,0 24,0
53 57 IM Yeoh Li Tian MAS 0 3,5 0,0 2,0 2444 39,0 32,0
54 51 FM Zhu Yi CHN 2246 3,0 0,0 3,0 2401 33,5 28,5
55 27 GM Atabayev Maksat TKM 2471 3,0 0,0 3,0 2282 38,0 32,0
56 58 FM Chen Fan CHN 0 3,0 0,0 3,0 2139 28,5 23,0
57 45 GM Karthikeyan Murali IND 2316 3,0 0,0 2,0 2447 40,5 34,0
58 44 FM Kakabaev Mergen TKM 2319 3,0 0,0 2,0 1805 35,0 29,5
59 61 Pang Tao CHN 0 2,5 0,0 2,0 2374 35,0 29,5
60 52 Zhang Ziji CHN 2236 2,5 0,0 2,0 2235 34,5 28,0
61 62 Wang Shixu B CHN 0 2,5 0,0 2,0 2109 28,0 23,5
62 15 Utegaliyev Azamat KAZ 2561 2,5 0,0 2,0 1945 38,0 31,0
63 64 Winkelman Albert AUS 0 2,0 1,0 1,0 1720 24,0 18,5
64 53 Lin Yi CHN 2235 2,0 0,0 2,0 1590 27,0 21,5
65 60 Deng Tianle CHN 0 1,5 0,5 1,0 1746 24,5 20,0
66 63 Wang Ting-Hao TPE 0 1,5 0,5 0,0 1918 29,5 24,0
Tags: ,
Share: 0