chess-pieces-023c

http://wy2016.fide.com

Boy 18 top 15 after 8

Ranking crosstable after Round 8
Rk. Name Rtg FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd 8.Rd 9.Rd Pts. TB1 TB2 TB3 Rp
1 IM Vavulin Maksim 2582 RUS  22w1  23b½  10w1   8b1   6w1   2b½  11w1   4w1   3b 7 0 38 43 2756
2 IM Petrosyan Manuel 2530 ARM  42b1  37w1  24b½  28w1   4b1   1w½   5b½   3b½   9w 6 0,5 37 40 2621
3 IM Kollars Dmitrij 2491 GER  45w1  18b1   7w½   4b0  48b1  26w1  21b1   2w½   1w 6 0,5 35 38 2512
4 FM Hakobyan Aram 2417 ARM  40b1  43w1  28b½   3w1   2w0  22b1   7w1   1b0  11w 5,5 0 37 40 2527
5 IM Lorparizangeneh Shahin 2478 IRI  17w1  33b½  15w1   7b½  13w½  20b1   2w½   6b½  10w 5,5 0 36 40 2521
6 FM Rakotomaharo Fy Antenaina 2439 MAD  47b½  39w1  14b1  24w1   1b0  23w½  13b1   5w½  12b 5,5 0 36 39 2490
7 IM Mousavi Seyed Khalil 2412 IRI  31b1  36w1   3b½   5w½  41b1  21w½   4b0  16w1   8b 5,5 0 35 38 2419
8 IM Dragnev Valentin 2430 AUT  51w1  20b½  29w1   1w0  27b1  13b½  14w1   9b½   7w 5,5 0 35 38 2506
9 IM Bellahcene Bilel 2483 FRA  27b1  14w½  13b½  48w0  47b1  30w1  23b1   8w½   2b 5,5 0 31 34 2447
10 CM Urazayev Arystanbek 2377 KAZ  39b½  47w1   1b0  52w1  26b0  40w1  28b1  25w1   5b 5,5 0 31 34 2462
11 GM Sanal Vahap 2477 TUR  48b1  35w½  41b½  27w½  42b1  28w1   1b0  21w1   4b 5,5 0 31 34 2435
12 IM Marek Matyas 2381 CZE  44w0  50b½  56w1  22b0  58w1  49b1  29w1  20b1   6w 5,5 0 25 27 2306
13 FM Zakaryan David 2377 RUS  34w½  54b1   9w½  30b1   5b½   8w½   6w0  32b1  17w 5 0 34 37 2356
14 Toma Radu-Cristian 2343 ROU  62w1   9b½   6w0  49b½  50w1  24w1   8b0  38b1  19w 5 0 31 33 2395
15 FM Timerkhanov Alexander 2340 RUS  61b1  25w½   5b0  36w½  43b1  48w1  16b0  31w1  26b 5 0 30 32 2309

 

Boy 16 top 15

Ranking crosstable after Round 8
Rk. Name Rtg FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd 8.Rd 9.Rd Pts. TB1 TB2 TB3 Rp
1 IM Martirosyan Haik M. 2470 ARM  49w1  30b1  31w1  38b1   7w1   6b1   9w1   3b½   2w 7,5 0 36 40 2860
2 Triapishko Olexandr 2458 RUS  33w1  67b1  16w½  15b1   6w0   8b1  14w1   7b1   1b 6,5 0 36 39 2596
3 IM Maghsoodloo Parham 2566 IRI  56w1  40b½  14w½  57b1  16w1   5b1   7w½   1w½   4b 6 0 37 40 2549
4 Tahbaz Arash 2420 IRI  36b1  28w0  47b1  34w1  42b0  27w1  19b1  18b1   3w 6 0 32 36 2459
5 Pultinevicius Paulius 2351 LTU  64w1   7b0  63w1  44b1  29b1   3w0  39b1   6w1  13w 6 0 32 35 2508
6 IM Moroni Luca Jr 2459 ITA  19b1  27w½  22b1  35w1   2b1   1w0  10b1   5b0  11w 5,5 0 40 45 2514
7 IM Tabatabaei M.Amin 2493 IRI  60b1   5w1  23b1  32w1   1b0  42w1   3b½   2w0   8b 5,5 0 40 43 2532
8 FM Tran Minh Thang 2293 VIE  83b1  17w½  18b1  11w½  23b1   2w0  40b1   9b½   7w 5,5 0 37 39 2479
9 FM Sorokin Aleksey 2437 RUS  55b½  39w1  40b1  27w½  32b1  12w1   1b0   8w½  10b 5,5 0 36 39 2437
10 FM Livaic Leon 2436 CRO  63w1  14b0  33w1  41b½  30w1  38b1   6w0  20b1   9w 5,5 0 33 36 2443
11 FM Fakhrutdinov Timur 2419 RUS  70w1  43b1  15w½   8b½  14w0  41b1  28b½  36w1   6b 5,5 0 33 36 2386
12 FM Zhu Yi 2296 CHN  75w1  38b0  64w1  24b1  31w1   9b0  13w½  29w1  17b 5,5 0 32 35 2443
13 IM Gholami Aryan 2435 IRI  39b½  68w1  27b0  65w1  21b½  57w1  12b½  28w1   5b 5,5 0 30 33 2354
14 FM Ozen Bahadir 2304 TUR  82b1  10w1   3b½  29w½  11b1  17w½   2b0  21w½  23b 5 0 38 40 2459
15 FM Agmanov Zhandos 2316 KAZ  78b1  18w1  11b½   2w0  22b½  29w½  23b½  48w1  24w 5 0 36 38 2270

 

Boy 14 top 15

Ranking crosstable after Round 8
Rk. Name Rtg FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd 8.Rd 9.Rd Pts. TB1 TB2 TB3 TB4 TB5 Rp
1 FM Lomasov Semen 2393 RUS  38w1  26b1   7w1  22b1   2b1  23w1  12b1   4w½   6w 7,5 0 37 41 4 7 2648
2 FM Esipenko Andrey 2490 RUS  45w1  17b1  16w1  25b1   1w0   3b½  15w1   9b1   5w 6,5 0 39 43 4 6 2486
3 FM Davtyan Artur 2280 ARM  64b1  22w0  27b1  14w1  37b1   2w½   8b½  13w1   4b 6 0 35 38 4 5 2373
4 CM Teclaf Pawel 2342 POL  40w0  67b1  56w1   7b½  36w1  16b1  23w1   1b½   3w 6 0 34 36 4 5 2290
5 FM Zarubitski Viachaslau 2340 BLR  41b1  24w½  14b0  38w1  18b1  22w1  13b½  12w1   2b 6 0 33 37 4 5 2318
6 Yakubboev Nodirbek 2431 UZB  27b1  37w½  55b1  15w1  12b0  13w½  25b1  19w1   1b 6 0 33 36 4 5 2327
7 Zhao Chenxi 2124 CHN  65w1  10b1   1b0   4w½  19b½  20w1  29b1   8w½  18b 5,5 0 39 42 4 4 2421
8 IM Shevchenko Kirill 2438 UKR  34w1  30b1  23w½  13b½  22w½  11b1   3w½   7b½   9w 5,5 0 36 40 4 3 2284
9 FM Shubin Kirill 2304 RUS  42w½  49b1  40w1  23b0  14w1  26b1  17w1   2w0   8b 5,5 0 34 37 3 5 2301
10 Iniyan P 2368 IND  28b1   7w0  35b0  58w1  41b1  37w½  30b1  24w1  11b 5,5 0 31 34 4 5 2191
11 Remizov Yaroslav 2218 RUS  55b0  62w1  41b½  39w1  47b1   8w0  26w1  23b1  10w 5,5 0 29 32 4 5 2167
12 FM Blohberger Felix 2256 AUT  47b½  43w1  24b1  18w1   6w1  17b½   1w0   5b0  14w 5 0 38 42 4 4 2284
13 Sam Gabriel 2069 USA  74w1  32b1  18b½   8w½  31w1   6b½   5w½   3b0  23w 5 0 38 39 4 3 2235
14 Tomasi Albert 2200 FRA  60w1  39b½   5w1   3b0   9b0  28w1  22b½  35w1  12b 5 0 35 38 4 4 2199
15 Peng Hongchi 2241 CHN  67w1  40b½  42w1   6b0  35w1  24b1   2b0  16w½  20b 5 0 34 37 4 4 2239

 

 

Tags: ,
Share: 0