world-youth-girls-2016

http://wy2016.fide.com

Girls 18 top 15 after 6

Ranking crosstable after Round 6
Rk. Name Rtg FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd Pts. TB1 TB2 TB3
1 WFM Obolentseva Alexandra 2331 RUS  23w1  31b1  14w1   5b½   2b½  15w1   4b 5 0 20 23
2 WIM Khomeriki Nino 2357 GEO  45w½  27b1  25w1   8b1   1w½  13b1   3w 5 0 19 21
3 Ghukasyan Siranush 2106 ARM  38b1   9w1   8w0  32b1  16w1   5b1   2b 5 0 19 21
4 Lahav Michal 2054 ISR  50w1  16b½  11w1   6b½  24w1   8b1   1w 5 0 19 19
5 WGM Tsolakidou Stavroula 2355 GRE  18b1  17w1  21b1   1w½  15b1   3w0   7b 4,5 0 21 24
6 WFM Balajayeva Khanim 2147 AZE  52b+  22w½  35b1   4w½   7b½  17w1  11b 4,5 0 19 21
7 WFM Santeramo Alessia 2001 ITA  41b1  10w½  26b½  21w1   6w½  24b1   5w 4,5 0 17 19
8 WIM Heinemann Josefine 2242 GER  30b1  29w1   3b1   2w0  22b1   4w0  10b 4 0 21 24
9 WIM Uuriintuya Uurtsaikh 2228 MGL  42w1   3b0  23w1  29b1  13w0  31b1  12w 4 0 18 20
10 Kanakova Natalie 2175 CZE  44w1   7b½  19w0  28b1  12w½  23b1   8w 4 0 18 20
11 WFM Assaubayeva Bibisara 2287 RUS  12b1  26w½   4b0  46w1  25b½  22w1   6w 4 0 18 20
12 WIM Nguyen Thanh Thuy Tien 1978 VIE  11w0  47b1  17b½  37w1  10b½  21w1   9b 4 0 17 18
13 Hu Yu A. 2049 CHN  43b1  21w0  51b1  26w1   9b1   2w0  14w 4 0 17 18
14 WFM Abdusattorova Bakhora 2177 UZB  36b1  37w1   1b0  22w0  42b1  25w1  13b 4 0 16 18
15 WIM Wozniak Mariola 2246 POL  27w½  34b1  28w1  19b1   5w0   1b0  20w 3,5 0 19 22

 

Girls 16 top 15 after 6

Ranking crosstable after Round 6
Rk. Name Rtg FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd Pts. TB1 TB2 TB3 Rp
1 Aakanksha Hagawane 2183 IND  48w1  23b1  10w½  37b1   8w1   4w1   3b 5,5 0 18 20 2411
2 Yao Lan 2235 CHN  26w1  24b1  18w1   8b0  25w1   7b1   5b 5 0 18 21 2255
3 WFM Shuvalova Polina 2393 RUS  34w½  54b1   7w½  39b1  23w1   8b1   1w 5 0 17 18 2211
4 WIM Kiolbasa Oliwia 2196 POL  27w1  37b½  38w1   5b1  20w1   1b0   6b 4,5 0 19 22 2225
5 WIM Vazquez Maccarini Danitza 2142 PUR  32b1  25w1  19b1   4w0   9b½  20b1   2w 4,5 0 19 22 2178
6 WFM Alinasab Mobina 2230 IRI  43w0  55b1  46w1   9w½  19b1  18b1   4w 4,5 0 15 16 2066
7 Yakubbaeva Nilufar 1896 UZB  30b1  13w1   3b½  10w½  14b1   2w0  18b 4 0 22 25 2303
8 FM Kazarian Anna-Maja 2231 NED  44b1  39w1  14b1   2w1   1b0   3w0  10w 4 0 22 24 2240
9 Jakab Kincso 1893 ROU  20w½  35b1  12w1   6b½   5w½  11b½  15w 4 0 21 24 2308
10 WFM Hrescak Ivana 1957 SLO  56w1  16w1   1b½   7b½  11w0  30w1   8b 4 0 21 22 2215
11 WFM Sieber Fiona 2268 GER  45b½  50w1  21b0  29w1  10b1   9w½  13b 4 0 17 19 2003
12 WFM Di Benedetto Desiree 2183 ITA  40b1  21w½   9b0  22w½  45b1  28w1  14b 4 0 17 19 1937
13 WFM Sliwicka Alicja 2092 POL  31w1   7b0  27w1  25b0  43w1  23b1  11w 4 0 16 18 1975
14 WFM Kochukova Anna 2073 RUS  47w1  43b1   8w0  44b1   7w0  31b1  12w 4 0 15 17 1996
15 Priyanka K 2205 IND  19b0  47w½  28b1  40w1  24b½  25w1   9b 4 0 15 17 1918

 

Girls 14 top 15 after 6

Ranking crosstable after Round 6
Rk. Name Rtg FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd Pts. TB1 TB2 TB3 Rp
1 Zhu Jiner 2024 CHN  47b1  30w1  23b1   4w½  10b1  11w1   3b 5,5 0 19 22 2445
2 Maltsevskaya Aleksandra 2319 RUS  24b1  15w1  13b1  20w½  12b½   4w1   8b 5 0 20 24 2300
3 WFM Zotova Anastasia 2171 RUS  36b1  14w½  25b½  38w1  30b1  12w1   1w 5 0 18 21 2160
4 WFM Solozhenkina Elizaveta 2320 RUS  28w1  16b1  18w1   1b½   5w1   2b0   9w 4,5 0 23 27 2214
5 WIM Wang Annie 2013 USA  49b1  54w1  22b½   8w1   4b0  23w1   6b 4,5 0 19 21 2143
6 Badelka Olga 2222 BLR  35b1  22w0  36b1  25w1  20b1   9b½   5w 4,5 0 18 21 2103
7 WFM Serikbay Assel 1996 KAZ  55b½  34w1  14b1  10w0  24b1  20w1  12b 4,5 0 18 20 2064
8 Vantika Agrawal 2012 IND  52w½  31b1  33w1   5b0  22w1  21b1   2w 4,5 0 18 20 2044
9 WCM Salonika Saina 2093 IND  31w½  52b1  27w1  21b½  32b1   6w½   4b 4,5 0 17 20 1933
10 WFM Goltseva Ekaterina 2212 RUS  46w1  27b½  26w1   7b1   1w0  13b½  16w 4 0 21 24 2054
11 FM Antova Gabriela 2253 BUL  37w1  26b½  21w½  28b1  15w1   1b0  18w 4 0 20 23 2039
12 Priyanka Nutakki 2070 IND  40w1  33b½  60w1  22b1   2w½   3b0   7w 4 0 20 22 2092
13 WCM Beydullayeva Govhar 1994 AZE  50w1  41b1   2w0  37b1  21w½  10w½  14b 4 0 19 21 2048
14 Aciu Malina-Andreea 1876 ROU  70w1   3b½   7w0  60b1  16w½  31b1  13w 4 0 19 19 1981
15 WFM Urh Zala 1939 SLO  48w1   2b0  40w1  56b1  11b0  35w1  17w 4 0 18 20 1983

 

 

 

 

 

Tags: , ,
Share: 0