world-youth-girls-2016

Girls 14 top 15 after 10

Ranking crosstable after Round 10
Rk. Name Rtg FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd 8.Rd 9.Rd 10.Rd 11.Rd Pts. TB1 TB2 TB3 Rp
1 WIM Wang Annie 2013 USA  48b1  43w1  33b½   2w1  32b0  27w1   5b½   9w1  10b1   3w1   4b 8 1 57 61 2281
2 Vantika Agrawal 2012 IND  50w½  23b1  13w1   1b0  33w1  22b1   4w½  32w1  14b1   5b1   3w 8 0 56 61 2254
3 Zhu Jiner 2024 CHN  60b1  26w1  27b1  32w½   9b1  10w1  14b1   4w1   5w0   1b0   2b 7,5 0 58 61 2292
4 Maltsevskaya Aleksandra 2319 RUS  37b1  11w1   6b1  25w½  16b½  32w1   2b½   3b0  24w1   7b½   1w 7 0 59 64 2157
5 Badelka Olga 2222 BLR  34b1  33w0  31b1  19w1  25b1  15b½   1w½   6w1   3b1   2w0   8b 7 0 58 63 2099
6 WCM Beydullayeva Govhar 1994 AZE  40w1  44b1   4w0  35b1  22w½   9w½  12b1   5b0  28w1  15b1   7w 7 0 54 59 2114
7 Ulziikhishigjargal Ochirkhuya 1888 MGL  49b1   9w½  15b0  48w1  27b0  46w1  25b1  11w1  32b1   4w½   6b 7 0 52 56 2121
8 Vinokur Yuliya 1956 RUS  51b1  32w0  60b½  59w1  12b½  26w1   9b0  34w1  21b1  16w1   5w 7 0 49 53 2035
9 WFM Goltseva Ekaterina 2212 RUS  38w1   7b½  28w1  24b1   3w0   6b½   8w1   1b0  33b1  13w½  11b 6,5 0 59 64 2040
10 FM Antova Gabriela 2253 BUL  35w1  28b½  22w½  18b1  11w1   3b0  29w1  15b½   1w0  24b1  13b 6,5 0 56 61 2068
11 WFM Urh Zala 1939 SLO  54w1   4b0  47w1  62b1  10b0  34w1  17w1   7b0  18w½  22b1   9w 6,5 0 52 55 2001
12 Aciu Malina-Andreea 1876 ROU  70w1  14b½  24w0  61b1   8w½  23b1   6w0  22b½  44w1  29b1  15w 6,5 0 50 53 1983
13 Grischenko Kamila 1839 UKR  69w1  16w½   2b0  23b½  44w1  29b0  59w1  36b1  30w1   9b½  10w 6,5 0 50 53 1989
14 WFM Zotova Anastasia 2171 RUS  31b1  12w½  19b½  21w1  26b1  16w1   3w0  24b½   2w0  18b½  20w 6 0 57 62 1989
15 WCM Salonika Saina 2093 IND  23w½  50b1   7w1  22b½  20b1   5w½  32b½  10w½  16b½   6w0  12b 6 0 56 60 1980

 

Girls 16 top 15 after 10

Ranking crosstable after Round 10
Rk. Name Rtg FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd 8.Rd 9.Rd 10.Rd 11.Rd Pts. TB1 TB2 TB3 Rp
1 Aakanksha Hagawane 2183 IND  40w1  42b1  12w½  27b1   2w1  21w1   4b0  13b½   5w1  11b1   8w 8 1 56 60 2341
2 FM Kazarian Anna-Maja 2231 NED  43b1  38w1  16b1   5w1   1b0   4w0  12w1  11b1   6w1   9b1   3w 8 0 58 62 2370
3 WFM Alinasab Mobina 2230 IRI  28w0  47b1  34w1  24w½  35b1  26b1  21w½  20b½  13w1   4w1   2b 7,5 1 49 53 2184
4 WFM Shuvalova Polina 2393 RUS  37w½  48b1  20w½  38b1  42w1   2b1   1w1   5b½   8w1   3b0   6w 7,5 0 56 60 2230
5 Yao Lan 2235 CHN  45w1  15b1  26w1   2b0  36w1  20b1  11b½   4w½   1b0  16w1  10b 7 0 57 61 2217
6 FM Amina Battsooj 2302 MGL  24b½  30w1  17b1  25w1  21b0  11w0  35b1  18w1   2b0  20w1   4b 6,5 0 52 57 2126
7 Nguyen Hong Ngoc 1807 VIE  58w1  26b0  15w½  13b½  31w1  17b½  25b1  24w1  14w½   8b½   9w 6,5 0 51 51 2078
8 WFM Sliwicka Alicja 2092 POL  44w1  20b0  22w1  36b0  28w1  42b1  14w1  21b1   4b0   7w½   1b 6,5 0 50 54 2086
9 Priyanka K 2205 IND  35b0  23w½  54b1  46w1  15b½  36w1  24b½  10w1  20b1   2w0   7b 6,5 0 50 53 2017
10 WFM Martynkova Olena 2287 UKR  34w1  12b0  43w0  51b1  45w1  15w1  18b½   9b0  27w1  21b1   5w 6,5 0 48 52 2090
11 WIM Vazquez Maccarini Danitza 2142 PUR  39b1  36w1  35b1  21w0  24b½   6b1   5w½   2w0  12b1   1w0  17b 6 0 55 60 2124
12 WFM Hrescak Ivana 1957 SLO  41w1  10w1   1b½  20b½  14w0  33w1   2b0  32b1  11w0  31b1  13w 6 0 55 60 2171
13 WFM Di Benedetto Desiree 2183 ITA  46b1  25w½  24b0   7w½  30b1  54w1  16b1   1w½   3b0  17w½  12b 6 0 53 56 2009
14 WFM Sieber Fiona 2268 GER  30b½  52w1  25b0  17w1  12b1  24w½   8b0  15w1   7b½  18w½  19b 6 0 52 56 1997
15 Grigoryan Arpine 1942 ARM  54b1   5w0   7b½  19w1   9w½  10b0  44w1  14b0  43w1  32b1  21w 6 0 52 55 2073

 

Girls 18 top 15 after 10

Ranking crosstable after Round 10
Rk. Name Rtg FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd 8.Rd 9.Rd 10.Rd 11.Rd Pts. TB1 TB2 TB3 Rp
1 WFM Obolentseva Alexandra 2331 RUS  34w1  14b1   7w1   2b½   6b½  33w1   4b1  10b1  11w1   3w0   5b 8 0,5 58 63 2429
2 WGM Tsolakidou Stavroula 2355 GRE   9b1   5w1  22b1   1w½  33b1  10w0  21b1   4w½   6b1  12w1   3b 8 0,5 57 62 2416
3 WIM Uuriintuya Uurtsaikh 2228 MGL  27w1  10b0  34w1  24b1  20w0  14b1  23w1  11b½   7w1   1b1   2w 7,5 0 53 57 2295
4 Lahav Michal 2054 ISR  46w1  12b½  17w1   8b½  18w1  11b1   1w0   2b½  10w1   6b½   7w 7 0 58 61 2341
5 WIM Drogovoz Irina 2144 RUS  44w1   2b0  23w½  40b1  19w1   8b0  12w½  22w1  20b1  10b1   1w 7 0 51 54 2235
6 WIM Khomeriki Nino 2357 GEO  32w½  40b1  15w1  11b1   1w½  20b1  10w0   8b1   2w0   4w½   9b 6,5 0 57 61 2242
7 WIM Abdusattorova Bakhora 2177 UZB  41b1  30w1   1b0  13w0  27b1  15w1  20b½  21w1   3b0  17w1   4b 6,5 0 53 57 2189
8 WFM Balajayeva Khanim 2147 AZE  52b+  13w½  49b1   4w½  21b½   5w1  17b½   6w0  23b1   9w½  14b 6,5 0 53 56 2143
9 Krasnokutskaya Sofiya 2086 UKR   2w0  43b1  16w1  18b0  25w1  12b½  19w1  20w½  24b1   8b½   6w 6,5 0 52 56 2202
10 Ghukasyan Siranush 2106 ARM  47b1   3w1  11w0  25b1  12w1   2b1   6b1   1w0   4b0   5w0  13b 6 0 61 65 2230
11 WIM Heinemann Josefine 2242 GER  29b1  24w1  10b1   6w0  13b1   4w0  26b1   3w½   1b0  16w½  12b 6 0 57 62 2191
12 WIM Mahalakshmi M 2221 IND  25b1   4w½  13b½  35w1  10b0   9w½   5b½  26w1  16w1   2b0  11w 6 0 57 61 2104
13 WFM Lingur Zalina 1986 RUS  18w1   8b½  12w½   7b1  11w0  17b0  14w½  19b½  26b1  22w1  10w 6 0 52 57 2272
14 WIM Fuentes Godoy Lilia Ivonne 2142 MEX  36b1   1w0  25b0  46w1  35b1   3w0  13b½  15w1  21b½  20w1   8w 6 0 51 54 2018
15 WFM Marjina Arina 2076 RUS  45w½  32b1   6b0  49w1  17w½   7b0  34w1  14b0  41w1  21w1  16b 6 0 47 50 2091

 

Tags: , ,
Share: 0