chess-4

Girls 18 top 15 after 8 rounds

Ranking crosstable after Round 8
Rk. Name Rtg FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd 8.Rd 9.Rd Pts. TB1 TB2 TB3 Rp
1 WFM Obolentseva Alexandra 2331 RUS  34w1  19b1   8w1   3b½   4b½  32w1   5b1   2b1   6w 7 0 37 41 2514
2 Ghukasyan Siranush 2106 ARM  43b1   7w1   6w0  33b1  11w1   3b1   4b1   1w0   5b 6 2 39 42 2366
3 WGM Tsolakidou Stavroula 2355 GRE  12b1  15w1  22b1   1w½  32b1   2w0  17b1   5w½   4b 6 0 37 41 2341
4 WIM Khomeriki Nino 2357 GEO  45w½  39b1  25w1   6b1   1w½  10b1   2w0  13b1   3w 6 0 35 38 2307
5 Lahav Michal 2054 ISR  50w1  11b½  16w1  13b½  18w1   6b1   1w0   3b½   2w 5,5 0 37 39 2323
6 WIM Heinemann Josefine 2242 GER  28b1  20w1   2b1   4w0  23b1   5w0  24b1   7w½   1b 5,5 0 36 40 2257
7 WIM Uuriintuya Uurtsaikh 2228 MGL  35w1   2b0  34w1  20b1  10w0  19b1  14w1   6b½   8w 5,5 0 34 38 2205
8 WIM Abdusattorova Bakhora 2177 UZB  29b1  21w1   1b0  23w0  35b1  25w1  10b½  17w1   7b 5,5 0 33 37 2176
9 Stanciu Ioana-Georgiana 1931 ROU  22b0  40w1  12b0  51w1  28b½  46w1  32b1  16w1  11b 5,5 0 26 27 2046
10 Hu Yu A. 2049 CHN  27b1  22w0  51b1  26w1   7b1   4w0   8w½  12b½  15w 5 0 34 35 2121
11 WIM Mahalakshmi M 2221 IND  33b1   5w½  23b½  27w1   2b0  12w½  15b½  24w1   9w 5 0 34 37 2099
12 Krasnokutskaya Sofiya 2086 UKR   3w0  44b1   9w1  18b0  33w1  11b½  30w1  10w½  20b 5 0 34 37 2184
13 WFM Balajayeva Khanim 2147 AZE  52b+  23w½  41b1   5w½  17b½  15w1  16b½   4w0  14b 5 0 33 36 2122
14 WIM Nguyen Thanh Thuy Tien 1978 VIE  16w0  37b1  15b½  21w1  24b½  22w1   7b0  26w1  13w 5 0 32 35 2215
15 WIM Drogovoz Irina 2144 RUS  37w1   3b0  14w½  39b1  30w1  13b0  11w½  22w1  10b 5 0 32 35 2183

 

Girls 16 top 15

Ranking crosstable after Round 8
Rk. Name Rtg FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd 8.Rd 9.Rd Pts. TB1 TB2 TB3 Rp
1 WFM Shuvalova Polina 2393 RUS  33w½  46b1   6w½  34b1  24w1   2b1   3w1   4b½   5w 6,5 0 36 39 2257
2 FM Kazarian Anna-Maja 2231 NED  30b1  34w1  15b1   4w1   3b0   1w0  13w1  14b1   8w 6 0 38 42 2292
3 Aakanksha Hagawane 2183 IND  48w1  24b1  13w½  22b1   2w1  12w1   1b0   7b½   4w 6 0 37 40 2272
4 Yao Lan 2235 CHN  29w1  26b1  25w1   2b0  41w1   6b1  14b½   1w½   3b 6 0 35 38 2246
5 WFM Sliwicka Alicja 2092 POL  43w1   6b0  27w1  41b0  39w1  24b1  16w1  12b1   1b 6 0 30 33 2139
6 Yakubbaeva Nilufar 1896 UZB  38b1   5w1   1b½  13w½  15b1   4w0  25b1  10w½  11w 5,5 0 38 42 2309
7 WFM Di Benedetto Desiree 2183 ITA  40b1  23w½  19b0   9w½  28b1  42w1  15b1   3w½  10b 5,5 0 33 36 2032
8 FM Amina Battsooj 2302 MGL  19b½  28w1  17b1  23w1  12b0  14w0  37b1  20w1   2b 5,5 0 32 36 2145
9 Nguyen Hong Ngoc 1807 VIE  58w1  25b0  26w½   7b½  32w1  17b½  23b1  19w1  16w 5,5 0 31 31 2056
10 WFM Alinasab Mobina 2230 IRI  39w0  52b1  45w1  19w½  37b1  25b1  12w½   6b½   7w 5,5 0 29 32 2057
11 Priyanka K 2205 IND  37b0  31w½  42b1  40w1  26b½  41w1  19b½  21w1   6b 5,5 0 27 30 2008
12 WIM Kiolbasa Oliwia 2196 POL  27w1  22b½  51w1  14b1   8w1   3b0  10b½   5w0  17b 5 0 37 39 2160
13 WFM Hrescak Ivana 1957 SLO  55w1  21w1   3b½   6b½  16w0  38w1   2b0  36b1  14w 5 0 35 37 2188
14 WIM Vazquez Maccarini Danitza 2142 PUR  44b1  41w1  37b1  12w0  19b½   8b1   4w½   2w0  13b 5 0 34 37 2142
15 WFM Kochukova Anna 2073 RUS  31w1  39b1   2w0  30b1   6w0  43b1   7w0  24b1  18w 5 0 33 36 2009

 

Girls 14 top 15

Ranking crosstable after Round 8
Rk. Name Rtg FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd 8.Rd 9.Rd Pts. TB1 TB2 TB3 Rp
1 Zhu Jiner 2024 CHN  62b1  24w1  33b1  12w½  13b1   6w1   7b1   5w1   4w 7,5 0 35 38 2538
2 Vantika Agrawal 2012 IND  56w½  25b1  16w1   3b0  14w1  23b1   5w½  12w1   7b 6 0 36 39 2161
3 WIM Wang Annie 2013 USA  46b1  43w1  14b½   2w1  12b0  33w1   4b½  13w1   6b 6 0 35 39 2209
4 Badelka Olga 2222 BLR  36b1  14w0  39b1  27w1  22b1   9b½   3w½  15w1   1b 6 0 35 39 2126
5 Maltsevskaya Aleksandra 2319 RUS  29b1  17w1  15b1  22w½   8b½  12w1   2b½   1b0  10w 5,5 0 39 43 2166
6 FM Antova Gabriela 2253 BUL  37w1  18b½  23w½  19b1  17w1   1b0  28w1   9b½   3w 5,5 0 37 41 2087
7 WFM Zotova Anastasia 2171 RUS  39b1  26w½  27b½  21w1  24b1   8w1   1w0  10b½   2w 5,5 0 37 41 2059
8 Priyanka Nutakki 2070 IND  49w1  16b½  54w1  14b1   5w½   7b0  10w½  32b1   9w 5,5 0 35 38 2095
9 WCM Salonika Saina 2093 IND  25w½  56b1  11w1  23b½  35b1   4w½  12b½   6w½   8b 5,5 0 35 38 2018
10 WFM Serikbay Assel 1996 KAZ  47b½  52w1  26b1  13w0  29b1  22w1   8b½   7w½   5b 5,5 0 33 36 2074
11 Ulziikhishigjargal Ochirkhuya 1888 MGL  53b1  13w½   9b0  46w1  33b0  45w1  22b1  17w1  12b 5,5 0 31 34 2026
12 WFM Solozhenkina Elizaveta 2320 RUS  19w1  20b1  28w1   1b½   3w1   5b0   9w½   2b0  11w 5 0 41 45 2124
13 WFM Goltseva Ekaterina 2212 RUS  48w1  11b½  18w1  10b1   1w0  15b½  20w1   3b0  14b 5 0 40 43 2038
14 Grigorieva Yulia 1923 RUS  60w1   4b1   3w½   8w0   2b0  48b1  31w1  28b½  13w 5 0 36 39 2044
15 WCM Beydullayeva Govhar 1994 AZE  41w1  30b1   5w0  37b1  23w½  13w½  26b1   4b0  18w 5 0 34 38 2049

 

Tags: ,
Share: 0