Zhukova

Leaders after 10 rounds (http://chess-results.com/tnr164130.aspx)

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 15 GM Zhukova Natalia UKR 2456 8.5 2359 53.5 57.5
2 7 IM Batsiashvili Nino GEO 2473 8.0 2421 58.5 61.5
3 14 GM Danielian Elina ARM 2458 7.5 2417 55.5 59.5
4 20 IM Kashlinskaya Alina RUS 2423 7.0 2434 57.0 61.5
5 30 IM Guseva Marina RUS 2391 7.0 2422 56.5 60.5
6 4 WGM Girya Olga RUS 2479 7.0 2404 58.0 62.5
7 11 GM Socko Monika POL 2467 7.0 2348 54.5 59.5
8 29 IM Gaponenko Inna UKR 2391 7.0 2348 51.0 53.5
9 6 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra RUS 2474 7.0 2346 49.5 53.5
10 25 IM Bodnaruk Anastasia RUS 2402 6.5 2395 56.0 60.0
11 22 IM Savina Anastasia RUS 2417 6.5 2379 54.5 58.0
12 2 GM Khotenashvili Bela GEO 2527 6.5 2360 55.5 60.0
13 9 GM Hoang Thanh Trang HUN 2472 6.5 2355 54.5 59.0
14 16 IM Melia Salome GEO 2452 6.5 2347 55.0 58.0
15 8 IM Paehtz Elisabeth GER 2473 6.5 2340 49.0 53.0
16 45 WGM Sandu Mihaela ROU 2300 6.0 2471 62.0 65.0
17 18 IM Kovalevskaya Ekaterina RUS 2450 6.0 2408 58.5 63.0
18 52 WIM Abdulla Khayala AZE 2266 6.0 2382 49.5 53.5
19 5 IM Galliamova Alisa RUS 2478 6.0 2372 54.0 59.0
20 31 WGM Charochkina Daria RUS 2391 6.0 2365 51.0 54.0
21 42 WGM Charkhalashvili Inga GEO 2318 6.0 2354 47.0 50.0
22 13 IM Mkrtchian Lilit ARM 2459 6.0 2332 51.5 56.0
23 17 IM Khurtsidze Nino GEO 2451 6.0 2307 48.5 53.0
24 34 IM Guramishvili Sopiko GEO 2370 6.0 2306 47.5 50.5
25 19 WGM Zawadzka Jolanta POL 2434 6.0 2283 48.0 52.0
26 28 IM Atalik Ekaterina TUR 2392 6.0 2246 44.5 47.0
27 48 IM Galojan Lilit ARM 2275 5.5 2451 58.5 59.0
28 60 WIM Mikadze Miranda GEO 2233 5.5 2419 51.5 54.5
29 35 IM Lomineishvili Maia GEO 2364 5.5 2399 53.5 57.0
30 24 IM Arabidze Meri GEO 2403 5.5 2392 52.0 54.5
31 39 WIM Fataliyeva Ulviyya AZE 2331 5.5 2357 50.0 53.0
32 44 IM Sedina Elena ITA 2312 5.5 2334 49.0 52.0
33 43 WGM Yildiz Betul Cemre TUR 2315 5.5 2307 48.0 50.5
34 47 FM Stetsko Lanita BLR 2286 5.5 2295 51.5 54.0
35 12 GM Ushenina Anna UKR 2467 5.5 2295 47.0 49.5
36 53 WGM Vojinovic Jovana SRB 2262 5.5 2283 44.5 47.0
37 37 IM Zimina Olga ITA 2339 5.5 2261 47.0 50.5
38 32 IM Matveeva Svetlana RUS 2380 5.5 2251 46.0 50.0
39 21 IM Ziaziulkina Nastassia BLR 2423 5.5 2250 43.0 46.0
40 54 WGM Kazimova Narmin AZE 2259 5.5 2217 44.5 47.5
41 41 IM Gvetadze Sofio GEO 2319 5.5 2212 45.0 48.0
42 26 IM Daulyte Deimante LTU 2402 5.5 2200 41.0 44.5
43 67 WIM Zaksaite Salomeja LTU 2203 5.0 2399 48.5 52.0
44 51 WGM Kursova Maria ARM 2267 5.0 2392 51.5 55.5
45 23 WGM Szczepkowska-Horowska Karina POL 2412 5.0 2321 49.0 52.5
46 83 WCM Mammadova Narmin AZE 2117 5.0 2320 49.5 52.5
47 57 WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab AZE 2235 5.0 2313 48.0 52.0
48 40 IM Ovod Evgenija RUS 2320 5.0 2301 45.5 48.5
49 46 WGM Mammadova Gulnar AZE 2293 5.0 2281 47.5 51.0
50 79 Vakhania Alexandra GEO 2130 5.0 2269 47.5 50.5
51 50 WIM Ibrahimova Sabina AZE 2272 5.0 2265 43.5 46.0
52 69 WIM Hairapetian Anna ARM 2192 5.0 2249 43.0 45.5
53 49 WIM Umudova Nargiz AZE 2275 5.0 2244 44.0 46.5
54 27 GM Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan SCO 2393 5.0 2240 44.5 48.0
55 66 WIM Baraeva Marina RUS 2204 5.0 2204 42.0 44.5
56 70 WFM Gevorgyan Maria ARM 2190 4.5 2431 55.0 60.0
57 68 WIM Imnadze Nato GEO 2196 4.5 2369 48.5 49.0
58 3 GM Stefanova Antoaneta BUL 2512 4.5 2361 51.5 55.0
59 38 WGM Mammadzada Gunay AZE 2336 4.5 2314 50.0 53.5
60 55 WIM Isgandarova Khayala TUR 2243 4.5 2295 48.0 51.5
Tags: , ,
Share: 0